[BRC] Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.

no.eventcrew
stroke
100Mäd 11 u. 12Luisa Putze
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
100Mäd 11 u. 12Hannah Domnowski
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
100Mäd 11 u. 12Anne Villin
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
100Mäd 11 u. 12Lilly Schneider
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
100Mäd 11 u. 12Paula Maria Buch
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
200Jung 11 u. 12Dean Ambrosius
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
200Jung 11 u. 12Gabriel Lindenau
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
301Mäd 13 ILuise Paulett Wartmann
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
301Mäd 13 ICharlotte Handt
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
301Mäd 13 ICharlotte Rückauf
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
302Mäd 13 IIMarit Großhans
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
303Mäd 13 IIIZoe Ruprecht
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
303Mäd 13 IIILeni Gärtner
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
303Mäd 13 IIIGreta Saak
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
402Mäd 13 LG IILeonie Ebel
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
501Jung 13 IJakob Böttcher
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
501Jung 13 IJannik Mühlenbeck
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
501Jung 13 IEmil Filke
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
501Jung 13 IJakob Kannenberg
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
501Jung 13 IOle Espen Heinicke
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
501Jung 13 IHannes Dembek
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
501Jung 13 IAnthony Grube
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
501Jung 13 IPhilip Anton Schröter
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
503Jung 13 IIIChristoph Kuhlmann
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
503Jung 13 IIILenny Eckert
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
503Jung 13 IIIBen Lammel
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
503Jung 13 IIIRafael Chipczinzki
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
602Jung 13 LG IIMaddox Fenn
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
701Mäd 14 ICecilia Kreiß
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
701Mäd 14 IHannah Sophie Warczog
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
701Mäd 14 IMette Mehr
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
702Mäd 14 IIFlorentine Timplan
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
703Mäd 14 IIILuna Gerth
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
801Mäd 14 LG ITamara Kairies
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
1102JF B IIHannah Löwenthal
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
1102JF B IIDiana Dris
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
1201JF B LG IClara Grosser
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
1201JF B LG IMarie- Luise Gumtz
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
1301JM B IMattis Gierth
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
1302JM B IIKai Schattling
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
1401JM B LG INiklas Ludwig
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
1401JM B LG ISilas Bullert
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
1402JM B LG IIJulian Maserak
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
1802JM A LG IITilman Gumtz
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
1802JM A LG IIMoritz Wilberg
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
2405MM GGerhard Hartkopf
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
2800JM AClemens Kermel
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
2900SF AMaja Camin
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
3000SM AStefan Willemsen
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
3000SM ABen Weiß
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
3000SM ATim Jannes Warczog
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
withdrawn after draw
903Jung 14 IIICarlo Hoffart
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.