Saturday

25 June 2022

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
NJONjord/Gyas/Okeanos/AegirM 4-Heat 2[3]06:13.171st
Sander Bakker
THEThêta/Laga/NjordM 4-Heat 2[4]06:15.932nd
Arno Mulder
SKOSkøll/NjordW 2xHeat 1[2]07:22.151st
Maud Joosstens
NJONjordLM 2xHeat 1[5]06:36.233rd
Ruben Kouwenhoven
NJONjord/ThêtaLM 2xHeat 2[5]06:41.134th
Brian Poll
NJONjord/NereusM 2xHeat 2[4]06:30.272nd
Niels Boonstra
NJOMargot LeeuwenburghW 1xHeat 1[5]07:57.933rd
Njord
HUNHunze/NjordBW 2xFinal A[1]07:24.264th
Claire de Kok
NJONjordLW 2-Final A[1]08:14.242nd
Anne-Jolijn Wolters
NJONjordW 2-Final A[3]07:26.772nd
Jody de Jong
THEThêta/Laga/NjordM 4-Final A[2]06:11.333rd
Arno Mulder
NJONjord/Gyas/Okeanos/AegirM 4-Final A[3]06:08.782nd
Sander Bakker
SKOSkøll/NjordW 2xFinal A[3]07:22.463rd
Maud Joosstens
NJONjord/ThêtaLM 2xFinal B[3]06:35.181st
Brian Poll
NJONjordLM 2xFinal A[6]06:46.876th
Ruben Kouwenhoven
NJONjord/NereusM 2xFinal A[2]06:34.972nd
Niels Boonstra
NJONjord/Orca/Thêta/Saurus/Proteus-Eretes/Aegir/PhocasM 8+Final A[1]05:38.101st
Robert Tiemeijer
ORCOrca/Skadi/NjordM 8+Final A[4]05:55.002nd
Mart Boersma
THEThêta/Njord/Laga/NereusW 4xFinal A[2]06:30.711st
Femke Paulis
NJONjord/Skadi/OkeanosW 8+Final A[1]06:57.935th
Meike Kroezen
NJOMargot LeeuwenburghW 1xRepechage 2[2]07:54.192nd
Njord
NJONjordLWFm 4x+Final A[6]07:32.953rd
Roos Wagensveld
NJONjordLMFm 8+Final A[6]06:16.545th
Ruben Der Weduwen
NJONjordWFm 8+Final A[6]06:43.221st
Emie Beurkens
NJONjordMFm 8+Final A[1]05:57.504th
Jaap Noordman

Sunday

26 June 2022

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
NJOStijn MeijerLM 1xHeat 1[2]07:17.482nd
Njord
NJONjord/HunzeBW 2xFinal A[1]07:20.422nd
Claire de Kok
NJONjordW 2-Final A[2]07:42.971st
Jody de Jong
NJOMargot LeeuwenburghW 1xFinal A[6]08:01.315th
Njord
NJOStijn MeijerLM 1xFinal A[5]07:19.292nd
Njord
ORCOrca/Skøll/Nereus/NjordLW 4xFinal A[1]06:44.161st
Jonna van Mourik
NJONjord/Thêta/Nereus/LagaW 4xFinal A[3]06:37.121st
Lisa Bruijnincx
NJONjordW 4xFinal A[4]06:50.672nd
Jody de Jong
PROProteus-Eretes/Skadi/Thêta/Okeanos/Laga/NjordW 8+Final A[3]06:28.661st
Linn van Aanholt
NJONjordMDev 2xFinal A[2]06:51.923rd
Luuk Remmerswaal
NJONjordWDev 4-Final A[2]07:13.005th
Berber Kommerij
NJONjordLWDev 2xFinal A[2]07:43.623rd
Anne-Jolijn Wolters
NJONjordLMDev 2xFinal A[3]06:43.341st
Ruben Kouwenhoven