Sat, 11:24 - Race 119 - [002] W 1x Heat 1

1st => FA, other => R

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.FRGSophie Templitz-Heywood[1]01:51.43(2)03:46.15(1)05:45.21(1)07:46.99(1)FA
 Frankfurter RG Germania01:54.7201:59.0602:01.78
2.Alison Rusher[3]01:54.44(6)03:53.34(4)05:52.11(2)07:52.55(2)R
 Cambridge Boat Club, USA01:58.9001:58.7702:00.44+5.56
3.NJOMargot Leeuwenburgh[5]01:51.04(1)03:50.46(2)05:53.96(3)07:57.93(3)R
 Njord01:59.4202:03.5002:03.97+10.94
4.NERMieke van der Mispel[4]01:53.27(4)03:53.10(3)05:56.03(4)07:59.30(4)R
 Nereus01:59.8302:02.9302:03.27+12.31
5.ORCLisanne van der Lelij[6]01:53.68(5)03:55.93(5)05:58.66(5)08:01.73(5)R
 Orca02:02.2502:02.7302:03.07+14.74
6.GYALouise Liemberg[2]01:52.29(3)03:56.45(6)06:05.24(6)08:11.86(6)R
 Gyas02:04.1602:08.7902:06.62+24.87

Sat, 11:30 - Race 120 - [002] W 1x Heat 2

1st => FA, other => R

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.GBRRebecca Wilde[6]01:50.56(1)03:45.46(1)05:40.21(1)07:37.60(1)FA
 Great Britain01:54.9001:54.7501:57.39
2.AUSRia Thompson[1]01:53.46(3)03:48.84(2)05:46.19(2)07:44.21(2)R
 Australia01:55.3801:57.3501:58.02+6.61
3.EURMinke Holleboom[4]01:58.15(4)03:51.94(3)05:48.44(3)07:45.75(3)R
 Euros01:53.7901:56.5001:57.31+8.15
4.JPNMao Kadoya[5]01:58.45(5)03:54.47(4)05:55.19(4)07:55.69(4)R
 Japan01:56.0202:00.7202:00.50+18.09
5.SKOLuka van der Zwan[3]01:52.86(2)03:54.52(5)05:59.55(5)08:08.01(5)R
 Skøll 102:01.6602:05.0302:08.46+30.41
6.WETRosalie Torensma[2]01:59.18(6)04:05.63(6)06:03.48(6)08:11.25(6)R
 Wetterwille02:06.4501:57.8502:07.77+33.65

Sat, 16:36 - Race 153 - [002] W 1x Repechage 1

1st, 2nd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.EURMinke Holleboom[4]01:53.42(2)03:53.18(1)05:53.86(1)07:56.77(1)FA
 Euros01:59.7602:00.6802:02.91
2.NERMieke van der Mispel[2]01:54.15(3)03:55.11(2)05:56.71(2)08:00.63(2)FA
 Nereus02:00.9602:01.6002:03.92+3.86
3.SKOLuka van der Zwan[5]01:53.27(1)03:56.27(3)06:02.40(3)08:05.77(3)FB
 Skøll 102:03.0002:06.1302:03.37+9.00
4.GYALouise Liemberg[1]01:56.76(4)04:01.90(4)06:10.15(4)08:14.33(4)FB
 Gyas02:05.1402:08.2502:04.18+17.56

Sat, 16:42 - Race 154 - [002] W 1x Repechage 2

1st, 2nd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.AUSRia Thompson[3]01:54.65(2)03:51.63(1)05:51.21(1)07:51.70(1)FA
 Australia01:56.9801:59.5802:00.49
2.NJOMargot Leeuwenburgh[2]01:54.49(1)03:53.09(2)05:54.08(2)07:54.19(2)FA
 Njord01:58.6002:00.9902:00.11+2.49
3.ORCLisanne van der Lelij[1]01:57.15(3)03:58.26(3)05:59.50(3)08:01.51(3)FB
 Orca02:01.1102:01.2402:02.01+9.81
4.WETRosalie Torensma[5]01:57.33(4)03:59.12(4)06:01.65(4)08:04.31(4)FB
 Wetterwille02:01.7902:02.5302:02.66+12.61

Sun, 14:48 - Race 236 - [002] W 1x Final B

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.SKOLuka van der Zwan[2]01:54.07(1)03:55.94(1)05:57.94(1)08:00.06(1)
 Skøll 102:01.8702:02.0002:02.12
2.ORCLisanne van der Lelij[3]01:54.30(2)03:56.58(2)05:59.64(2)08:02.31(2)
 Orca02:02.2802:03.0602:02.67+2.25
3.GYALouise Liemberg[1]01:56.89(3)04:01.59(3)06:06.79(3)08:10.94(3)
 Gyas02:04.7002:05.2002:04.15+10.88
4.WETRosalie Torensma[4]01:58.24(4)04:04.28(4)06:07.35(4)08:14.90(4)
 Wetterwille02:06.0402:03.0702:07.55+14.84

Sun, 15:00 - Race 237 - [002] W 1x Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.AUSRia Thompson[2]01:50.67(1)03:47.19(1)05:47.18(1)07:49.59(1)
 Australia01:56.5201:59.9902:02.41
2.GBRRebecca Wilde[4]01:51.44(2)03:50.35(2)05:51.14(2)07:54.16(2)
 Great Britain01:58.9102:00.7902:03.02+4.57
3.EURMinke Holleboom[5]01:54.80(5)03:53.65(4)05:55.89(3)07:57.21(3)
 Euros01:58.8502:02.2402:01.32+7.62
4.NERMieke van der Mispel[1]01:55.63(6)03:57.10(6)06:00.75(5)07:59.30(4)
 Nereus02:01.4702:03.6501:58.55+9.71
5.NJOMargot Leeuwenburgh[6]01:54.42(4)03:56.64(5)06:01.17(6)08:01.31(5)
 Njord02:02.2202:04.5302:00.14+11.72
6.FRGSophie Templitz-Heywood[3]01:53.95(3)03:52.99(3)05:56.89(4)08:01.80(6)
 Frankfurter RG Germania01:59.0402:03.9002:04.91+12.21