Saturday

25 June 2022

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
NJONjord/Gyas/Okeanos/AegirM 4-Heat 2Sat, 09:48[3]
Sander Bakker
THEThêta/Laga/NjordM 4-Heat 2Sat, 09:48[4]
Arno Mulder
SKOSkøll/NjordW 2xHeat 1Sat, 10:06[2]
Maud Joosstens
NJONjordLM 2xHeat 1Sat, 10:18[5]
Ruben Kouwenhoven
NJONjord/ThêtaLM 2xHeat 2Sat, 10:24[5]
Brian Poll
NJONjord/NereusM 2xHeat 2Sat, 10:36[4]
Niels Boonstra
NJOMargot LeeuwenburghW 1xHeat 1Sat, 11:24[5]
Njord
HUNHunze/NjordBW 2xFinal ASat, 13:30[1]
Claire de Kok
NJONjordLW 2-Final ASat, 13:52[1]
Anne-Jolijn Wolters
NJONjordW 2-Final ASat, 14:00[3]
Jody de Jong
THEThêta/Laga/NjordM 4-Final ASat, 14:37[2]
Arno Mulder
NJONjord/Gyas/Okeanos/AegirM 4-Final ASat, 14:37[3]
Sander Bakker
SKOSkøll/NjordW 2xFinal ASat, 14:52[3]
Maud Joosstens
NJONjord/ThêtaLM 2xFinal BSat, 15:00[3]
Brian Poll
NJONjordLM 2xFinal ASat, 15:07[6]
Ruben Kouwenhoven
NJONjord/NereusM 2xFinal ASat, 15:15[2]
Niels Boonstra
NJONjord/Orca/Thêta/Saurus/Proteus-Eretes/Aegir/PhocasM 8+Final ASat, 15:37[1]
Robert Tiemeijer
ORCOrca/Skadi/NjordM 8+Final ASat, 15:37[4]
Mart Boersma
THEThêta/Njord/Laga/NereusW 4xFinal ASat, 15:45[2]
Femke Paulis
NJONjord/Skadi/OkeanosW 8+Final ASat, 16:00[1]
Meike Kroezen
NJOMargot LeeuwenburghW 1xRepechage 2Sat, 16:42[2]
Njord
NJONjordLWFm 4x+Final ASat, 17:36[6]
Roos Wagensveld
NJONjordLMFm 8+Final ASat, 17:54[6]
Ruben Der Weduwen
NJONjordWFm 8+Final ASat, 18:00[6]
Emie Beurkens
NJONjordMFm 8+Final ASat, 18:06[1]
Jaap Noordman

Sunday

26 June 2022

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
NJOStijn MeijerLM 1xHeat 1Sun, 10:06[2]
Njord
NJONjord/HunzeBW 2xFinal ASun, 13:00[1]
Claire de Kok
NJONjordW 2-Final ASun, 13:15[2]
Jody de Jong
NJOMargot LeeuwenburghW 1xFinal ASun, 15:00[6]
Njord
NJOStijn MeijerLM 1xFinal ASun, 15:42[5]
Njord
ORCOrca/Skøll/Nereus/NjordLW 4xFinal ASun, 16:00[1]
Jonna van Mourik
NJONjord/Thêta/Nereus/LagaW 4xFinal ASun, 16:15[3]
Lisa Bruijnincx
NJONjordW 4xFinal ASun, 16:15[4]
Jody de Jong
PROProteus-Eretes/Skadi/Thêta/Okeanos/Laga/NjordW 8+Final ASun, 16:30[3]
Linn van Aanholt
NJONjordMDev 2xFinal ASun, 16:48[2]
Luuk Remmerswaal
NJONjordWDev 4-Final ASun, 17:00[2]
Berber Kommerij
NJONjordLWDev 2xFinal ASun, 17:12[2]
Anne-Jolijn Wolters
NJONjordLMDev 2xFinal ASun, 17:18[3]
Ruben Kouwenhoven