Sun, 10:06 - Race 205 - [201] LM 1x Heat 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.THEBrian Poll[4]01:43.99(1)03:32.92(1)05:23.74(1)07:13.40(1)FA
 ThĂȘta01:48.9301:50.8201:49.66
2.NJOStijn Meijer[2]01:45.00(4)03:33.54(2)05:25.30(2)07:17.48(2)FA
 Njord01:48.5401:51.7601:52.18+4.08
3.JPNTakuya Ichinose[5]01:44.31(2)03:35.29(3)05:26.63(3)07:21.72(3)FA
 Japan01:50.9801:51.3401:55.09+8.32
4.GYAThijs Mulder[3]01:44.49(3)03:36.64(4)05:28.96(4)07:23.26(4)
 Gyas01:52.1501:52.3201:54.30+9.86
5.AEGTjalling Jan Veldhuis[1]01:46.11(5)03:40.06(5)05:35.36(5)07:32.81(5)
 Aegir 101:53.9501:55.3001:57.45+19.41
6.BELGuillaume Herben[6]01:51.59(6)03:46.02(6)05:37.14(6)07:38.00(6)
 Belgium01:54.4301:51.1202:00.86+24.60

Sun, 10:12 - Race 206 - [201] LM 1x Heat 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.EURMartijn van den Berg[1]01:43.11(1)03:33.79(1)05:28.38(1)07:23.28(1)FA
 Euros01:50.6801:54.5901:54.90
2.AEGVictor Schop[5]01:47.74(3)03:40.94(2)05:35.09(2)07:29.50(2)FA
 Aegir 201:53.2001:54.1501:54.41+6.22
3.ARGMax Tilleman[6]01:46.14(2)03:41.11(3)05:35.77(3)07:31.82(3)FA
 Argo01:54.9701:54.6601:56.05+8.54
4.RIVAmel Younis[4]01:54.52(5)03:51.13(4)05:46.98(4)07:43.20(4)
 Riverside BC01:56.6101:55.8501:56.22+19.92
5.PROJeroen Vermeulen[3]01:53.91(4)03:54.17(5)05:54.51(5)07:55.54(5)
 Proteus-Eretes02:00.2602:00.3402:01.03+32.26

Sun, 15:42 - Race 241 - [201] LM 1x Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.THEBrian Poll[4]01:44.08(2)03:34.73(2)05:26.07(2)07:14.11(1)
 ThĂȘta01:50.6501:51.3401:48.04
2.NJOStijn Meijer[5]01:43.66(1)03:32.69(1)05:22.40(1)07:19.29(2)
 Njord01:49.0301:49.7101:56.89+5.18
3.EURMartijn van den Berg[3]01:46.40(4)03:37.98(3)05:28.64(3)07:19.64(3)
 Euros01:51.5801:50.6601:51.00+5.53
4.JPNTakuya Ichinose[6]01:47.34(5)03:41.57(5)05:33.16(4)07:20.82(4)
 Japan01:54.2301:51.5901:47.66+6.71
5.AEGVictor Schop[2]01:48.17(6)03:42.23(6)05:35.60(6)07:23.91(5)
 Aegir 201:54.0601:53.3701:48.31+9.80
6.ARGMax Tilleman[1]01:46.31(3)03:40.72(4)05:34.22(5)07:29.42(6)
 Argo01:54.4101:53.5001:55.20+15.31