Sat, 10:18 - Race 109 - [108] LM 2x Heat 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.GYAGyas/Triton[1]01:33.29(1)03:10.56(1)04:50.60(1)06:31.53(1)FA
 Stefan Slagter01:37.2701:40.0401:40.93
2.LAGLaga[3]01:36.05(3)03:15.87(3)04:55.23(2)06:34.03(2)FA
 Jurgen van der Hoorn01:39.8201:39.3601:38.80+2.50
3.NJONjord[5]01:37.81(5)03:15.33(2)04:58.29(5)06:36.23(3)FA
 Ruben Kouwenhoven01:37.5201:42.9601:37.94+4.70
4.AEGAegir[2]01:36.85(4)03:18.36(5)04:57.73(4)06:37.02(4)FB
 Victor Schop01:41.5101:39.3701:39.29+5.49
5.ARGArgo/Euros[4]01:35.19(2)03:16.42(4)04:57.03(3)06:37.15(5)FB
 Max Tilleman01:41.2301:40.6101:40.12+5.62

Sat, 10:24 - Race 110 - [108] LM 2x Heat 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.BELBelgium[4]01:34.79(2)03:11.72(1)04:48.21(1)06:23.63(1)FA
 Savin Rodenburg01:36.9301:36.4901:35.42
2.GBRGreat Britain[3]01:35.79(4)03:12.63(3)04:49.21(2)06:25.65(2)FA
 Jamie Copus01:36.8401:36.5801:36.44+2.02
3.WILWillem III[2]01:35.13(3)03:11.82(2)04:49.82(3)06:27.53(3)FA
 Hidde Lycklama01:36.6901:38.0001:37.71+3.90
4.NJONjord/ThĂȘta[5]01:36.50(5)03:15.82(5)04:58.05(4)06:41.13(4)FB
 Brian Poll01:39.3201:42.2301:43.08+17.50
5.TRITriton[1]01:34.41(1)03:14.84(4)04:59.88(5)06:47.72(5)FB
 Wouter de Boer01:40.4301:45.0401:47.84+24.09

Sat, 15:00 - Race 141 - [108] LM 2x Final B

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.NJONjord/ThĂȘta[3]01:35.54(1)03:14.45(1)04:56.05(1)06:35.18(1)
 Brian Poll01:38.9101:41.6001:39.13
2.ARGArgo/Euros[1]01:36.17(2)03:17.18(2)04:59.25(2)06:38.86(2)
 Max Tilleman01:41.0101:42.0701:39.61+3.68
3.AEGAegir[2]01:37.34(3)03:20.16(4)05:03.39(4)06:40.93(3)
 Victor Schop01:42.8201:43.2301:37.54+5.75
4.TRITriton[4]01:37.57(4)03:18.63(3)05:02.37(3)06:44.63(4)
 Wouter de Boer01:41.0601:43.7401:42.26+9.45

Sat, 15:07 - Race 142 - [108] LM 2x Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRGreat Britain[5]01:35.32(4)03:12.48(2)04:48.14(1)06:21.63(1)
 Jamie Copus01:37.1601:35.6601:33.49
2.WILWillem III[1]01:34.08(2)03:11.16(1)04:48.97(2)06:22.24(2)
 Hidde Lycklama01:37.0801:37.8101:33.27+0.61
3.BELBelgium[3]01:35.15(3)03:16.04(5)04:50.14(3)06:24.85(3)
 Savin Rodenburg01:40.8901:34.1001:34.71+3.22
4.GYAGyas/Triton[4]01:33.61(1)03:12.77(3)04:52.17(4)06:29.03(4)
 Stefan Slagter01:39.1601:39.4001:36.86+7.40
5.LAGLaga[2]01:36.82(5)03:12.88(4)04:55.02(5)06:35.15(5)
 Jurgen van der Hoorn01:36.0601:42.1401:40.13+13.52
6.NJONjord[6]01:39.31(6)03:22.18(6)05:04.35(6)06:46.87(6)
 Ruben Kouwenhoven01:42.8701:42.1701:42.52+25.24