zaterdag

25 september 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
PRO106Pretentieus2x H1time-trial01:47,09e
Coen Koole
PRO108Steen Papier Bier2x H1time-trial01:46,07e
Hein Gijsman
PRO11012gorowing2x H1time-trial01:43,05e
Philippe van Mastrigt
PRO103CoLuTer2x H1time-trial02:04,914e
Wouter Bakkeren
PRO105Passief Massief2x H1time-trial01:54,912e
Scott Heijerman
PRO120Kapot/Hocus Focus4+ D1time-trial02:05,18e
Irene Backers
PRO119MGC4+ D1time-trial02:04,37e
Daphne van Dorst
PRO157Jut & Jul2x D2time-trial01:54,43e
Gunhild Otto
PRO156FrAnSel2x D2time-trial02:05,36e
Anne de Hoop
PRO166Uitgelaten4+ D2time-trial02:07,010e
Marijke de Groot
PRO165nonStop4+ D2time-trial02:06,69e
Demi van Kampen
PRO103CoLuTer2x H1G-finale[2]03:04,42e
Wouter Bakkeren
PRO105Passief Massief2x H1F-finale[2]02:47,02e
Scott Heijerman
PRO106Pretentieus2x H1E-finale[1]02:40,02e
Coen Koole
PRO108Steen Papier Bier2x H1D-finale[1]02:36,42e
Hein Gijsman
PRO11012gorowing2x H1C-finale[1]02:33,51e
Philippe van Mastrigt
PRO119MGC4+ D1D-finale[1]03:04,92e
Daphne van Dorst
PRO120Kapot/Hocus Focus4+ D1D-finale[2]03:03,01e
Irene Backers
PRO156FrAnSel2x D2C-finale[2]03:01,42e
Anne de Hoop
PRO157Jut & Jul2x D2B-finale[1]03:01,72e
Gunhild Otto
PRO165nonStop4+ D2E-finale[1]03:00,31e
Demi van Kampen
PRO166Uitgelaten4+ D2E-finale[2]03:13,12e
Marijke de Groot
PRO308Doe Maar Clubhuis2x D1time-trial02:04,15e
Robin Geijsel
PRO311Dubio2x D1time-trial01:56,01e
Anna Noteboom
PRO312Gekko's2x D1time-trial01:56,12e
Anne Spruit
PRO319Badbeer4+ H1time-trial01:42,46e
Hugo Knaven
PRO322Beunentotwekreunen4+ H1time-trial01:36,33e
Paul Heijnen
PRO321Ouwe Fiets4+ H1time-trial01:38,94e
Pim Brouwer
PRO327Tempo'80 Linkerbaan4* H1time-trial01:53,85e
Jan József Buis
PRO330Onnorthodox4* H1time-trial01:43,72e
Jeroen Groot
PRO365Zeuven4+ H2time-trial01:38,51e
Lars de Vries
PRO374Immuun4* D1time-trial01:58,47e
Veerle van Daalen
PRO371Resoluut/SkullRowp4* D1time-trial02:02,611e
Florine Buijtenhuis
PRO308Doe Maar Clubhuis2x D1C-finale[2]03:03,01e
Robin Geijsel
PRO311Dubio2x D1A-finale[1]03:15,52e
Anna Noteboom
PRO312Gekko's2x D1A-finale[2]02:56,61e
Anne Spruit
PRO319Badbeer4+ H1C-finale[1]02:35,01e
Hugo Knaven
PRO321Ouwe Fiets4+ H1B-finale[1]02:26,51e
Pim Brouwer
PRO322Beunentotwekreunen4+ H1B-finale[2]02:27,22e
Paul Heijnen
PRO327Tempo'80 Linkerbaan4* H1C-finale[2]03:00,12e
Jan József Buis
PRO330Onnorthodox4* H1A-finale[1]02:37,22e
Jeroen Groot
PRO365Zeuven4+ H2A-finale[1]02:34,41e
Lars de Vries
PRO371Resoluut/SkullRowp4* D1F-finale[2]03:11,61e
Florine Buijtenhuis
PRO374Immuun4* D1D-finale[1]03:00,51e
Veerle van Daalen