[611] 2x H1 time-trial

2 tijdsnelsten => FA, 3 - 4 => FB, 5 - 6 => FC, 7 - 8 => FD, 9 - 10 => FE, 11 - 12 => FF, 13 - 14 => FG, 15 - 16 => FH

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummerfinishkwalificatie
1.EUREuros 111401:36,5(1)FA
 Jeroen Valk
2.ASOWortel411501:36,6(2)FA
 Jarno Hagelen+0,1
3.PELPelargos11201:41,1(3)FB
 Patrick Rademakers+4,6
4.GYAWOW11301:41,8(4)FB
 Lothar Mastenbroek+5,3
5.PRO12gorowing11001:43,0(5)FC
 Philippe van Mastrigt+6,5
6.ORCAstrownauten11101:44,7(6)FC
 Bram Verreussel+8,2
7.PROSteen Papier Bier10801:46,0(7)FD
 Hein Gijsman+9,5
8.ORCZeemannen10901:46,7(8)FD
 Remy Chou+10,2
9.PROPretentieus10601:47,0(9)FE
 Coen Koole+10,5
10.SKOØlympils dubbeltwee10701:48,3(10)FE
 Florian Menso Schalkwijk Molendijk+11,8
11.LAGLaga 110401:49,1(11)FF
 Sam Uffing+12,6
12.PROPassief Massief10501:54,9(12)FF
 Scott Heijerman+18,4
13.LAGLaga 210202:04,2(13)FG
 Jos van der Velden+27,7
14.PROCoLuTer10302:04,9(14)FG
 Wouter Bakkeren+28,4
15.THEThêta10102:22,6(15)FH
 Pieter Vijn+46,1
buiten mededinging
GYABestuur Kluvers4uitgesloten
 Wouter Slump

za 10:26 - race 5 - [611] 2x H1 H-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.THEThêta[1]03:19,7(1)
 Pieter Vijn

za 10:29 - race 6 - [611] 2x H1 G-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.LAGLaga 2[1]02:52,1(1)
 Jos van der Velden
2.PROCoLuTer[2]03:04,4(2)
 Wouter Bakkeren+12,3

za 10:32 - race 7 - [611] 2x H1 F-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.LAGLaga 1[1]02:42,7(1)
 Sam Uffing
2.PROPassief Massief[2]02:47,0(2)
 Scott Heijerman+4,3

za 10:35 - race 8 - [611] 2x H1 E-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.SKOØlympils dubbeltwee[2]02:39,6(1)
 Florian Menso Schalkwijk Molendijk
2.PROPretentieus[1]02:40,0(2)
 Coen Koole+0,4

za 10:38 - race 9 - [611] 2x H1 D-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.ORCZeemannen[2]02:36,1(1)
 Remy Chou
2.PROSteen Papier Bier[1]02:36,4(2)
 Hein Gijsman+0,3

za 10:41 - race 10 - [611] 2x H1 C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.PRO12gorowing[1]02:33,5(1)
 Philippe van Mastrigt
2.ORCAstrownauten[2]02:37,9(2)
 Bram Verreussel+4,4

za 10:44 - race 11 - [611] 2x H1 B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.PELPelargos[1]02:32,0(1)
 Patrick Rademakers
2.GYAWOW[2]02:38,8(2)
 Lothar Mastenbroek+6,8

za 10:47 - race 12 - [611] 2x H1 A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.EUREuros 1[1]02:26,7(1)
 Jeroen Valk
2.ASOWortel4[2]02:34,1(2)
 Jarno Hagelen+7,4