[712] 4+ H2 time-trial

2 tijdsnelsten => FA, 3 - 4 => FB, 5 - 6 => FC, 7 - 8 => FD, 9 - 10 => FE, 11 - 12 => FF, 13 - 14 => FG, 15 - 16 => FH, 17 - 18 => FI

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummerfinishkwalificatie
1.PROZeuven36501:38,5(1)FA
 Lars de Vries
2.SAUSaurus 136601:41,8(2)FA
 Tristan Meijer+3,3
3.VIDVidar Talentenheren zwicht36401:43,5(3)FB
 Bob Van beijnen+5,0
4.PHOIncompotent36301:44,5(4)FB
 Pim Lohman+6,0
5.PELPelargos36101:44,6(5)FC
 Maarten Kappe+6,1
6.THEThêta36201:47,4(6)FC
 Stig Wesselink+8,9
7.AEGAegir 236001:48,6(7)FD
 Wieger van Breukelen+10,1
8.SAUSaurus 235901:49,1(8)FD
 Patrick van Buuren+10,6
9.NJONjord 235701:51,4(9)FE
 Jasper Hoekzema+12,9
10.ARGArgo 135801:52,0(10)FE
 Jorn van der Meer+13,5
11.PHONijmesis35601:55,0(11)FF
 Jort Karstens+16,5
12.AGOABB 'Nat' Part II: The Snippening35501:56,0(12)FF
 Auke Alkema+17,5
13.ARGArgo 235401:56,7(13)FG
 Jesper Tros+18,2
14.EURStotende Stieren35302:11,9(14)02:16,9
 Joep Elfrinkgecorrigeerd
+5,0
15.LAGLaga 135103:46,3(15)FH
 Jelmer Riegstra+2:07,8
16.LAGLaga 235203:55,8(16)FH
 Diederick Verbree+2:17,3

za 17:52 - race 55 - [712] 4+ H2 H-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.LAGLaga 2[2]02:34,0(1)
 Diederick Verbree
2.LAGLaga 1[1]02:53,4(2)
 Jelmer Riegstra+19,4

za 17:55 - race 56 - [712] 4+ H2 G-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.ARGArgo 2[2]02:45,2(1)
 Jesper Tros
2.EURStotende Stieren[1]03:45,8(2)
 Joep Elfrink+1:00,6

za 17:58 - race 57 - [712] 4+ H2 F-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.AGOABB 'Nat' Part II: The Snippening[1]02:57,9(1)
 Auke Alkema
2.PHONijmesis[2]02:58,5(2)
 Jort Karstens+0,6

za 18:01 - race 58 - [712] 4+ H2 E-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.NJONjord 2[1]02:50,7(1)
 Jasper Hoekzema
2.ARGArgo 1[2]03:07,9(2)
 Jorn van der Meer+17,2

za 18:04 - race 59 - [712] 4+ H2 D-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.SAUSaurus 2[1]02:48,6(1)
 Patrick van Buuren
2.AEGAegir 2[2]02:57,5(2)
 Wieger van Breukelen+8,9

za 18:07 - race 60 - [712] 4+ H2 C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.PELPelargos[1]02:46,7(1)
 Maarten Kappe
2.THEThêta[2]02:49,3(2)
 Stig Wesselink+2,6

za 18:10 - race 61 - [712] 4+ H2 B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.VIDVidar Talentenheren zwicht[2]02:38,8(1)
 Bob Van beijnen
2.PHOIncompotent[1]03:12,8(2)
 Pim Lohman+34,0

za 18:13 - race 62 - [712] 4+ H2 A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.PROZeuven[1]02:34,4(1)
 Lars de Vries
2.SAUSaurus 1[2]02:36,7(2)
 Tristan Meijer+2,3