[501] 4* D1 time-trial

2 tijdsnelsten => FA, 3 - 4 => FB, 5 - 6 => FC, 7 - 8 => FD, 9 - 10 => FE, 11 - 12 => FF, 13 - 14 => FG, 15 - 16 => FH

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummerfinishkwalificatie
1.ASODames Instroom 4*38001:51,1(1)FA
 Luna van Schaik
2.EURSkullende Skenks38101:51,8(2)FA
 Anne de Voer+0,7
3.NJONjord 137901:55,1(3)FB
 Imaan Bijl+4,0
4.ARGArgo 137801:55,4(4)FB
 Sanne van Wijk+4,3
5.ASO4* Duurder37701:55,6(5)FC
 Alissa de Koning+4,5
6.AEGAegir 237601:57,9(6)FC
 Anne Hoogendoorn+6,8
7.PROImmuun37401:58,4(7)FD
 Veerle van Daalen+7,3
8.TRIDames Triton 1 4*37501:59,0(8)FD
 Abbie Hartog+7,9
9.GYAContenta Juntos37302:00,0(9)FE
 Marije de Vries+8,9
10.LAGLaga37202:01,5(10)FE
 Jelke Bosch+10,4
11.PROResoluut/SkullRowp37102:02,6(11)FF
 Florine Buijtenhuis+11,5
12.VIDVidar Talentendames 4*37002:06,2(12)FF
 Emma Lops+15,1
13.PHOPhoulez-Phous36802:15,9(13)FG
 Nadia van der Meer+24,8
14.ARGArgo 236902:23,7(14)FG
 Merel Gijsbers+32,6
15.EURFUV36702:28,4(15)FH
 Esmee Geessinck+37,3

za 18:16 - race 63 - [501] 4* D1 H-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.EURFUV[2]03:43,5(1)
 Esmee Geessinck

za 18:19 - race 64 - [501] 4* D1 G-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.PHOPhoulez-Phous[1]03:17,3(1)
 Nadia van der Meer
2.ARGArgo 2[2]03:37,0(2)
 Merel Gijsbers+19,7

za 18:22 - race 65 - [501] 4* D1 F-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.PROResoluut/SkullRowp[2]03:11,6(1)
 Florine Buijtenhuis
2.VIDVidar Talentendames 4*[1]03:13,1(2)
 Emma Lops+1,5

za 18:25 - race 66 - [501] 4* D1 E-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.GYAContenta Juntos[2]03:01,5(1)
 Marije de Vries
2.LAGLaga[1]03:03,0(2)
 Jelke Bosch+1,5

za 18:28 - race 67 - [501] 4* D1 D-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.PROImmuun[1]03:00,5(1)
 Veerle van Daalen
2.TRIDames Triton 1 4*[2]03:03,4(2)
 Abbie Hartog+2,9

za 18:31 - race 68 - [501] 4* D1 C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.ASO4* Duurder[2]02:59,9(1)
 Alissa de Koning
2.AEGAegir 2[1]03:01,1(2)
 Anne Hoogendoorn+1,2

za 18:34 - race 69 - [501] 4* D1 B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.ARGArgo 1[1]02:54,3(1)
 Sanne van Wijk
2.NJONjord 1[2]02:57,3(2)
 Imaan Bijl+3,0

za 18:37 - race 70 - [501] 4* D1 A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.ASODames Instroom 4*[1]02:45,4(1)
 Luna van Schaik
2.EURSkullende Skenks[2]02:51,0(2)
 Anne de Voer+5,6