Sun, 11:00 AM - Race 9 - M43, M36 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]ENRCEx Nemo Rowing ClubM43
Elijah White
[2]CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M43
Franklin Schwarzer
[3]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M43
Eric Johnson
[4]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M43
Daniel Bergstresser
[5]MADIRCMAD Team IRCM43
Pete Marston
[6]OLRA/BSSOld Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street ScullsM43
Guy Joseph
[7]Unaff.Unaffiliated (BLR)M43
Pavel Shurmei
[8]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M43
Tobias Ayer
[9]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M43
Robert Ecker
[10]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M43
Richard Person
[11]PRPower RowingM43
Jess Fiorelli
[12]CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynM43
Thomas Farley
[13]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M43
Dave Ahouse
[14]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M43
Brian Karcz
[15]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M36
Novak Vukasinovic
[16]CFICrossfit IronworksM36
Robert Vogth-Eriksen
[17]CFNYConcept FitnessM36
Robert Carson
[18]NOARNordic Agenda Rowing ClubM36
Sam Batchelor
[19]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M36
Michael Panas
[20]RFRow Forge, LLCM36
Andre Ghosoph
[21]ABAlberta Rowing AssociationM36
Graham Doody
[22]VKTVeslacki klub TresnjevkaM36
Ante Kusurin
[23]Unaff.Unaffiliated (BLR)M36
Aliaksandr Kazubouski
[24]RBCRiverside Boat ClubM36
Michael Farry
[25]ROWRowfficientM36
John-Paul Hezel
[26]GAGARAGEATHLETE FitnessM36
James Hildebrand
[27]CFGTCrossfit GriffintownM36
Kyle Vis
[28]CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynM36
Michael Glynn
[29]CFGTCrossfit GriffintownM36
Nick Stelmazuk
[30]UMASS CSUMASS Amherst College of Computer ScienceM36
Adin Egid
[31]CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynM43
David Levine
[32]CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynM43
Mike Iaia
[33]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M43
Marc Caruso
[34]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M43
John Fioretti
[35]CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M43
Carl Wells
[36]RHLJWRow House Lovejoy WharfM43
Bob O'Malley
[37]PRPower RowingM43
Mark Barnett
[38]FRBCFulham Reach Boat ClubM43
Clark Barry
[39]A.R.Antares RemoM43
Alfredo Hernandez
[40]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M43
Mark Neale
[41]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M43
Tony vargas Vargas
[42]PRPower RowingM43
Don Cox
[43]WBCWorcester Boat ClubM43
Michael J. Spillane
[44]RHLJWRow House Lovejoy WharfM36
Si Levitas
[45]YFRYorkFit RowingM36
Kyle Simon
[46]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M36
Nick Grassi
[47]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M36
Michael Reilly
[48]A.R.Antares RemoM36
Omar Urquieta
[49]GWCGeorge Watson's College Boat ClubM36
Andrew Roquentin
[50]HMCHingham Maritime CenterM36
Paul Hansmire
[51]AMSKAmoskeag Rowing ClubM36
Jarrod Campbell
[52]UCCFUpper Cape CrossFitM36
Luke Voss
[53]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M36
Peter Dugan
[54]UPIICSAUPIICSAM36
Pedro Guzman
[55]Unaff.Unaffiliated (KSA)M36
Ehab mahmoud El Sheikh
[56]FVRAFarmington Valley Rowing AssociationM36
Joseph Dickerson
[57]HRCHydrow Rowing ClubM36
Ray Ayala
[58]CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynM36
Nate Oseep
[59]CRCCHAOS RowingM36
Jules Harris
[60]RHLJWRow House Lovejoy WharfM36
James Knauer