Sun, 9:15 AM - Race 2 - W80, W75, W65, LW85+, LW80, LW75, LW70, LW65, LW60, LW55, W60, W70, LW50, W50, W55 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W80
Marjorie Bride
[2]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W80
Luanne Mills
[3]GIRCGreenville Indoor Rowing ClubW75
Louise McGonigal Watts
[4]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W65
Elaine DeFrancesco
[5]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W65
Sylvia Hobbs
[6]WCRWestford Community RowingW65
Jeanette Millard
[7]GGRCGentle Giant Rowing ClubW65
Winifred Stopps
[8]FUJIT.E.A.M. FUJIW65
Tracy Lea
[9]PVRCPioneer Valley Riverfront ClubW65
Laurie Campbell
[10]PBCPotomac Boat ClubW65
Jayne Lytel
[11]WWRAWayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.W65
Susan Mascioli
[12]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW85+
Dottie Stewart
[13]CRUfitCRUfitLW80
Isako Egawa
[14]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW80
Shirley Fargen
[15]RIRSCRat Island Rowing and Sculling ClubLW75
Mari Friend
[16]CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.LW70
Marjorie Elliott
[17]RHWSRow House West SeattleLW65
Susan Gehrke
[18]CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.LW65
Lisa Doucett
[19]NARRNarragansett Boat ClubLW60
Anne Hird
[20]CBCCambridge Boat ClubLW60
Lisa Pierce
[21]LPBCLincoln Park Boat ClubLW60
Fran Tuite
[22]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW60
Patricia Montain
[23]UCCFUpper Cape CrossFitW60
Debbie Tully
[24]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW60
Diane Press
[25]CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynLW55
Katayoun A. Marciano
[26]A.R.Antares RemoLW55
Xochitl Mendez
[27]CBCCambridge Boat ClubLW55
Saiya Remmler
[28]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW55
Arlene Wade
[29]CBCCambridge Boat ClubW55
Margaret Dorna
[31]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W60
Diana Beaupre
[32]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W60
Laurie A Jacobs
[33]RARARadcliffe Alumnae Rowing AssociationW60
Becky Moore
[34]RRIRiverfront Recapture, Inc.W60
Constance Carpenter
[35]NBCNereid Boat Club, Inc.W60
Maureen Koziol
[37]TARTaff Attack RacingW60
Carla Stein
[38]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W60
Carla Dropo
[39]CRFChicago Rowing FoundationW60
Betsy Marden
[40]LBRALong Beach Rowing AssociationW60
Kimberly Fletcher
[41]CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W60
Katherine Waters-Clark
[42]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W60
Anna Katharina Trede
[43]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W60
Lynn Scornavacca
[44]GMSGMS Rowing CenterW60
Kirsten Feldman
[45]Unaff.Unaffiliated (AIA0W70
Jane Zeller
[46]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W70
Patrica Smith
[47]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W70
Ky Melhado
[50]COHSCohasset Maritime InstituteLW50
Liz O'Connell
[51]ARCAvalon Rowing ClubLW50
Kathleen Seero
[52]CLRACarnegie Lake Rowing AssociationLW50
Jamie Gottschall
[53]OLRA/BSSOld Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street ScullsLW50
Annette Barbay
[54]FFCThe Firm Fitness CenterW50
Christine Degnon
[55]RBCRiverside Boat ClubLW50
Tina Vandersteel
[56]QRCQuinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.LW50
Megan Hyland
[57]A.R.Antares RemoLW50
Barbara Arienzo
[58]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW50
Amy Sullivan
[59]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW50
Bethany Ericson
[60]COHSCohasset Maritime InstituteLW50
Laura Kennedy