dateeventclubcrewupdate
Sun., 3:50 p.m.Go the Distance  Nipissing  
Sun., 3:47 p.m.M Club 4 RMC Royal Military College of Canada Rowing Team  
Sun., 3:45 p.m.M Club 4 RMC Royal Military College of Canada Rowing Team  
Sun., 1:46 p.m.Go the Distance UOG University of Guelph  
Sun., 1:44 p.m.Go the Distance UOG University of Guelph Mark Teeter 
Sun., 12:02 p.m.LW U23 NURT Nipissing University Rowing Team  
Sun., 11:58 a.m.JW U19 WELLC Welland Centennial Secondary School  
Sun., 11:43 a.m.JW U19 LBC Leander Boat Club  
Sun., 10:09 a.m.JW U17 BRNK Branksome Hall  
Sun., 10:09 a.m.JW U17 Tonnos Bishop Tonnos CSS  
Sun., 10:07 a.m.JW U17 TRIN Blessed Trinity High School  
Sun., 9:51 a.m.JLM U19 RC Ridley College  
Sun., 9:50 a.m.JLM U19 RC Ridley College  
Sun., 9:36 a.m.Go the Distance Unaff. Unaffiliated (CAN)  
Sun., 9:35 a.m.JW U19 HAVG Havergal College  
Sun., 9:32 a.m.JW U17 BRNK Branksome Hall  
Sun., 9:29 a.m.JLW U17 BRNK Branksome Hall  
Sun., 9:08 a.m.JW Novice ARGN Argonaut Rowing Club  
Sun., 8:51 a.m.M RMC Royal Military College of Canada Rowing Team  
Sun., 8:50 a.m.M RMC Royal Military College of Canada Rowing Team  
Sun., 8:49 a.m.M RMC Royal Military College of Canada Rowing Team  
Sun., 8:48 a.m.M RMC Royal Military College of Canada Rowing Team  
Sun., 8:46 a.m.LM RMC Royal Military College of Canada Rowing Team  
Sun., 8:45 a.m.W RMC Royal Military College of Canada Rowing Team  
Sun., 8:44 a.m.M Cox RMC Royal Military College of Canada Rowing Team  
Sun., 8:43 a.m.M Cox RMC Royal Military College of Canada Rowing Team  
Sun., 8:32 a.m.JLW U17 Tonnos Bishop Tonnos CSS  
Sun., 8:27 a.m.W U23 BROCKU Brock University  
Sun., 8:25 a.m.W Club 4 DON Don Rowing Club  
Sun., 8:18 a.m.JW U17  Ottawa Rowing Club  
Sun., 7:54 a.m.JW U17 LKC Lakeshore Catholic High School  
Sun., 7:39 a.m.W DON Don Rowing Club  
Sun., 7:37 a.m.JLW U17 WELLC Welland Centennial Secondary School  
Sun., 7:35 a.m.JLW U19 WELLC Welland Centennial Secondary School  
2020-02-07, 11:26 p.m.JLM U17  Blessed Trinity  
2020-02-07, 11:25 p.m.JLM U17  Blessed Trinity  
2020-02-07, 11:19 p.m.JLM U17  Blessed Trinity  
2020-02-07, 6:51 p.m.JW Novice ARGN Argonaut Rowing Club  
2020-02-07, 6:49 p.m.JW Novice ARGN Argonaut Rowing Club  
2020-02-07, 6:31 p.m.JLM U17  Blessed Trinity  
2020-02-07, 8:30 a.m.W50 ERC Edmonton Rowing Club  
2020-02-06, 10:17 p.m.JW Novice DON Don Rowing Club  
2020-02-06, 9:49 p.m.JM U17 UCC Upper Canada College  
2020-02-06, 9:47 p.m.JM U17 UCC Upper Canada College  
2020-02-06, 9:35 p.m.M Club 4 DON Don Rowing Club  
2020-02-06, 8:55 p.m.JLM U17 RC Ridley College  
2020-02-03, 9:15 p.m.JLW U19 ARGN Argonaut Rowing Club