[048] JW U19

codeorigincrew
stroke
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Rebecca Randall
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Isabella Jachymek
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Camryn Steen
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Morven Caesar
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Lauren Tigert
BARCBarrie Rowing ClubBarrie Rowing Club
Ceilidh MacDonald
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Chloe Seljak
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Dalia Golovco
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Melisa Isado
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Nicole Yarzon
ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolE.L.Crossley Secondary School
Arden Schirru
GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing TeamGrimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
Madison Lawrie
GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing TeamGrimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
Mikayla Beauvais
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Eleanor Sokolowski
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Alicia Shen
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Nadia Salem
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Lindsay Stock
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Aditi Pundit
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Simone Uleckas
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Elizabeth Andersons
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Olivia Guy
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Emma McCurdy-Franks
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Jossia Rana
HCSSHoly Cross Catholic Secondary SchoolHoly Cross Catholic Secondary School
Alexandra Wiley
HNLNBCHanlan Boat ClubHanlan Boat Club
Annika Christen
HNLNBCHanlan Boat ClubHanlan Boat Club
Capri Kunanec
KRCKingston Rowing ClubKingston Rowing Club
Kendra Leishman
KRCKingston Rowing ClubKingston Rowing Club
Paula Becher
LBCLeander Boat ClubLeander Boat Club
Delaney Davis
LBCLeander Boat ClubLeander Boat Club
Sequoia Deathe
NDCSNotre Dame College SchoolNotre Dame College School
Morgan Elson
NDCSNotre Dame College SchoolNotre Dame College School
Jillian VanDyk
NDCSNotre Dame College SchoolNotre Dame College School
Gillian Jansen
NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing ClubNiagara Falls Rowing Club
Caroline Candeloro
NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing ClubNiagara Falls Rowing Club
Alissandra Iacobaccio
NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing ClubNiagara Falls Rowing Club
Charlotte Collee
NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing ClubNiagara Falls Rowing Club
Jordan Kesseler
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolNiagara Rowing School
Meredith Hilmayer
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolNiagara Rowing School
Seyene Oord
ORCOttawa Rowing ClubOttawa Rowing Club
Mackenzie Mihorean
ORCOttawa Rowing ClubOttawa Rowing Club
Zella James
ORCOttawa Rowing ClubOttawa Rowing Club
Lauren Blume
ORCOttawa Rowing ClubOttawa Rowing Club
Sequoia Elson
ORCOttawa Rowing ClubOttawa Rowing Club
Rachel Weber
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Gabrielle Cook
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Jamie Pritchard
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Rylie Wake
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Feifan Gao
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Ella McRae
STFRSt. Francis High SchoolSt. Francis High School
Mercy Whitman
STFRSt. Francis High SchoolSt. Francis High School
Teagan Orth
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Emma Lazenby
WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary SchoolWelland Centennial Secondary School
Alessandra Campigotto
WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary SchoolWelland Centennial Secondary School
Lily Charlebois
WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary SchoolWelland Centennial Secondary School
Natalie Della Valle
WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary SchoolWelland Centennial Secondary School
Alyssa Dekker
WSTRNWestern Rowing ClubWestern Rowing Club
Fiona Elliott
WSTRNWestern Rowing ClubWestern Rowing Club
Hannah Elliott
withdrawn before draw
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Rachel Turnbull
withdrawn after draw
LBCLeander Boat ClubLeander Boat Club
Sarah Jeffrey