[046] JW Novice (1000m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
Don Rowing Club
Sasha Pirner
Don Rowing Club
Daisy King
Niagara Rowing School
Malarie Jones
Niagara Rowing School
Trinity Young
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Fiona McAllister
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Jillian DuHamel
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Paige Radin
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Anya Thomson
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Ava Semeniuk
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Rachel Perri
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Isabela Dorado-Smith
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Terralyn Yim
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Gabriela Foksa
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Reese Logan
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Fiona Porter
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Ella Hastings
ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolE.L.Crossley Secondary School
Claire Leavens
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Caroline Vesey
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Samantha Dinelle
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Julia Aitkens
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Olivia Zhang
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Katelyn Cai
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Ella Toffoletto
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Tess Van Bruggen
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Lily Jilesen Hancock
NCSY TorahNCSY Torah HighNCSY Torah High
Allison Lee-Meyer
NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing ClubNiagara Falls Rowing Club
Mya Denham
NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing ClubNiagara Falls Rowing Club
Emmah Gmoser
ORCOttawa Rowing ClubOttawa Rowing Club
Dahlia Rostom
ORCOttawa Rowing ClubOttawa Rowing Club
Maia Hembruff
Ross CVIJohn F. Ross Collegiate Vocational InstituteJohn F. Ross Collegiate Vocational Institute
Meghan Harris
withdrawn before draw
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Lulu Deluca
withdrawn after draw
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Robin Wigg
withdrawn after draw
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Tuula Freir
withdrawn after draw
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Isabelle Chung