[033] JLW U17

codeorigincrew
stroke
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Anna Bellefeuille
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Yohanna Ostrowski
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Julia Teixeira
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Cayden Friesen
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Teya Taylor
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Cecelia Quinn
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Avery Partridge
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Bella Rusaw
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Shayla Stolberg
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Katherine Leung
DMHSDenis Morris Catholic High SchoolDenis Morris Catholic High School
Cait Whittard
EHSEden High SchoolEden High School
Payton Tonnos
EHSEden High SchoolEden High School
Madeleine Enns
EHSEden High SchoolEden High School
Pauline Rotz
EHSEden High SchoolEden High School
Maya Gaston
KRCKingston Rowing ClubKingston Rowing Club
Isidora Ferguson
NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing ClubNiagara Falls Rowing Club
Vanessa Whalen
NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing ClubNiagara Falls Rowing Club
Olivia Vendittelli
NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing ClubNiagara Falls Rowing Club
Ella Marino
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolNiagara Rowing School
Avery Topp
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolNiagara Rowing School
Talia Taylor
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolNiagara Rowing School
Janna Paquin
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolNiagara Rowing School
Elizabeth Spilotro
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Claire Sun
SNRCSouth Niagara Rowing ClubSouth Niagara Rowing Club
Eve Belfry
STASt. Thomas Aquinas CSSSt. Thomas Aquinas CSS
Olivia Latour
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Alexandra Toskas
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Nina Seaman
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Liya Kassa
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Zofia Bawden
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Kendra Fennell
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Avyukta Krishna Nair
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Adriana Cundari
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Teegan Kuder
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Hailey Ardron
TRINBlessed Trinity High SchoolBlessed Trinity High School
Kyla Lord
TRINBlessed Trinity High SchoolBlessed Trinity High School
Jazmine Smith
TRINBlessed Trinity High SchoolBlessed Trinity High School
Autumn Livermore
TRINBlessed Trinity High SchoolBlessed Trinity High School
Katie Weninger
WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary SchoolWelland Centennial Secondary School
Olivia Wogan
WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary SchoolWelland Centennial Secondary School
Rachael Sauer
WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary SchoolWelland Centennial Secondary School
Clara Van Dyk
WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary SchoolWelland Centennial Secondary School
Meryn Chew
WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary SchoolWelland Centennial Secondary School
Natasha Gamble
withdrawn before draw
TonnosBishop Tonnos CSSBishop Tonnos CSS
Adriana Van Berkel
withdrawn before draw
WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary SchoolWelland Centennial Secondary School
Zoe Sacuta
withdrawn after draw
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Kiera Wallace