[033] WL U17

codeorigincrew
stroke
Don Rowing Club
Elizabeth Najjar
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Claire Graham
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Teya Taylor
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Ava Reale
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Kira Darou-Santos
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Maya Fijalkowski
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Elizabeth Bredt
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Bella Rusaw
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Jordyn Rudson
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Marie-Clemence Murphy Ives
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Kiera Wallace
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Caitlin Parsons
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Chloe Seljak
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Katie Leung
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Ashley Fang
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Cayden Friesen
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Adeline Arthur
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Sejal Jain
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Clara Dmytryshyn
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Arienne Birch
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Erika Porter
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Teya Plastich
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Kristen Till
ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolE.L.Crossley Secondary School
Emmerson Secord
ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolE.L.Crossley Secondary School
Tayah Clare
ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolE.L.Crossley Secondary School
Gwynevere Kosuta
ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolE.L.Crossley Secondary School
Shaelyn Topliffe
GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing TeamGrimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
Grace Weaver
GSSSGovernor Simcoe Secondary SchoolGovernor Simcoe Secondary School
Laci Shute
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Jiatong Han
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Brooke Mitchell
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Nadia Salem
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Mia Morassutti
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Rachel Turnbull
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Lindsay Stock
HNLNBCHanlan Boat ClubHanlan Boat Club
Elizabeth Stevens
LBCLeander Boat ClubLeander Boat Club
Bella Durcak
LBCLeander Boat ClubLeander Boat Club
Zoe Durcak
LBCLeander Boat ClubLeander Boat Club
Maggie Walker
NDCSNotre Dame College SchoolNotre Dame College School
Emily Tremeer
NDRCNotre Dame Rowing Club (Welland)Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland)
Jillian Van Dyk
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Vanessa Russell
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Claire Sun
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Victoria Ferriera
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Olivia Grubic
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Lena Giesler
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Ipek Derinkok
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Jeneva Nitsopoulos
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Brooke MacNeil
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Teegan Kuder
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Giorgia Woolfe
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Nina Seaman
TRINBlessed Trinity High SchoolBlessed Trinity High School
Bianca Faraci
TRINBlessed Trinity High SchoolBlessed Trinity High School
Kayla Whitnell
WESTDALEWestdale Secondary SchoolWestdale Secondary School
Celina Ruan