[033] WL U17: 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing Team01:56.7(2)03:56.0(1)05:55.4(1)07:51.9(1)
Grace Weaver 01:56.701:59.301:59.401:56.528.2 spm
2.LBCLeander Boat Club01:57.5(3)03:58.6(2)05:58.2(2)07:57.8(2)+5.9
Bella Durcak 01:57.502:01.101:59.601:59.531.2 spm
3.DONDon Rowing Club01:59.4(6)04:01.1(5)06:03.6(4)08:01.7(3)+9.8
Kristen Till 01:59.402:01.702:02.501:58.030.2 spm
4.LBCLeander Boat Club01:56.5(1)03:59.3(3)06:01.7(3)08:03.6(4)+11.7
Zoe Durcak 01:56.502:02.802:02.402:01.829.5 spm
5.BRNKBranksome Hall02:01.5(9)04:02.8(6)06:04.9(5)08:05.2(5)+13.3
Elizabeth Bredt 02:01.502:01.302:02.102:00.228.5 spm
6.ARGNArgonaut Rowing Club02:00.6(7)04:03.3(7)06:07.2(7)08:07.4(6)+15.5
Claire Graham 02:00.602:02.702:03.902:00.230.2 spm
7.BRNKBranksome Hall02:01.6(10)04:04.2(9)06:07.4(8)08:08.3(7)+16.4
Bella Rusaw 02:01.602:02.602:03.202:00.928.2 spm
8.BRNKBranksome Hall01:58.9(5)04:00.8(4)06:05.3(6)08:10.5(8)+18.6
Chloe Seljak 01:58.902:01.902:04.502:05.230.0 spm
9.GSSSGovernor Simcoe Secondary School02:00.9(8)04:05.2(10)06:11.4(9)08:14.1(9)+22.2
Laci Shute 02:00.902:04.302:06.202:02.730.2 spm
10.WESTDALEWestdale Secondary School02:03.8(17)04:07.4(12)06:12.1(10)08:17.2(10)+25.3
Celina Ruan 02:03.802:03.602:04.702:05.132.3 spm
11.NDRCNotre Dame Rowing Club (Welland)01:58.0(4)04:03.3(7)06:13.3(11)08:19.7(11)+27.8
Jillian Van Dyk 01:58.002:05.302:10.002:06.531.2 spm
12.BRNKBranksome Hall02:02.1(11)04:06.5(11)06:13.6(12)08:20.1(12)+28.2
Maya Fijalkowski 02:02.102:04.402:07.102:06.428.8 spm
13.TRINBlessed Trinity High School02:05.6(23)04:12.1(16)06:19.1(14)08:23.8(13)+31.9
Kayla Whitnell 02:05.602:06.502:07.002:04.629.5 spm
14.BRNKBranksome Hall02:04.3(20)04:11.5(15)06:19.0(13)08:26.5(14)+34.6
Adeline Arthur 02:04.302:07.202:07.502:07.531.2 spm
15.DONDon Rowing Club02:05.6(23)04:13.6(19)06:22.4(18)08:27.6(15)+35.7
Erika Porter 02:05.602:08.002:08.802:05.232.5 spm
16.LBCLeander Boat Club02:05.0(22)04:12.1(16)06:21.5(17)08:28.5(16)+36.6
Maggie Walker 02:05.002:07.102:09.402:07.028.7 spm
17.BRNKBranksome Hall02:03.5(16)04:10.0(13)06:19.3(15)08:28.8(17)+36.9
Kira Darou-Santos 02:03.502:06.502:09.302:09.530.0 spm
18.BRNKBranksome Hall02:03.9(18)04:12.9(18)06:21.4(16)08:29.0(18)+37.1
Caitlin Parsons 02:03.902:09.002:08.502:07.631.0 spm
19.RCRidley College02:10.6(37)04:19.7(31)06:28.1(22)08:31.0(19)+39.1
Claire Sun 02:10.602:09.102:08.402:02.827.5 spm
20.RCRidley College02:06.7(27)04:15.8(25)06:24.5(20)08:31.3(20)+39.4
Olivia Grubic 02:06.702:09.102:08.602:06.926.7 spm
21.BRNKBranksome Hall02:02.7(13)04:10.5(14)06:22.7(19)08:34.6(21)+42.7
Kiera Wallace 02:02.702:07.802:12.202:11.929.5 spm
22.DONDon Rowing Club02:07.4(29)04:17.3(27)06:28.2(23)08:35.7(22)+43.8
Sejal Jain 02:07.402:09.902:10.902:07.528.0 spm
23.DONDon Rowing Club02:06.6(26)04:15.1(23)06:24.8(21)08:36.1(23)+44.2
Teya Plastich 02:06.602:08.502:09.602:11.230.0 spm
24.ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary School02:05.9(25)04:17.0(26)06:29.7(25)08:37.2(24)+45.3
Emmerson Secord 02:05.902:11.102:12.702:07.528.2 spm
25.RCRidley College02:08.9(32)04:19.6(30)06:32.1(28)08:41.0(25)+49.1
Vanessa Russell 02:08.902:10.602:12.502:08.926.2 spm
26.HAVGHavergal College02:02.6(12)04:14.2(22)06:28.4(24)08:41.3(26)+49.4
Rachel Turnbull 02:02.602:11.602:14.202:12.929.2 spm
27.BRNKBranksome Hall02:03.2(15)04:13.6(19)06:30.1(26)08:42.3(27)+50.4
Marie-Clemence Murphy Ives 02:03.202:10.402:16.502:12.230.2 spm
28.ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary School02:04.9(21)04:15.7(24)06:32.3(29)08:42.6(28)+50.7
Tayah Clare 02:04.902:10.802:16.602:10.129.0 spm
29.BRNKBranksome Hall02:07.0(28)04:18.8(29)06:32.4(30)08:42.7(29)+50.8
Teya Taylor 02:07.002:11.802:13.602:10.330.0 spm
30.ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary School02:02.8(14)04:13.9(21)06:30.2(27)08:44.0(30)+52.1
Gwynevere Kosuta 02:02.802:11.102:16.302:13.827.7 spm
31.Don Rowing Club02:09.8(35)04:23.5(34)06:36.0(33)08:44.1(31)+52.2
Elizabeth Najjar 02:09.802:13.702:12.502:08.129.2 spm
32.HAVGHavergal College02:04.1(19)04:18.0(28)06:32.9(31)08:44.5(32)+52.6
Nadia Salem 02:04.102:13.902:14.902:11.530.4 spm
33.BRNKBranksome Hall02:07.8(30)04:20.6(32)06:33.6(32)08:45.6(33)+53.7
Ashley Fang 02:07.802:12.802:13.002:12.029.7 spm
34.BRNKBranksome Hall02:09.3(34)04:23.5(34)06:38.1(35)08:49.1(34)+57.2
Cayden Friesen 02:09.302:14.202:14.602:11.030.2 spm
35.BRNKBranksome Hall02:08.1(31)04:21.4(33)06:37.6(34)08:51.9(35)+1:00.0
Jordyn Rudson 02:08.102:13.302:16.202:14.227.5 spm
36.DONDon Rowing Club02:09.9(36)04:25.8(37)06:41.6(37)08:56.8(36)+1:04.9
Clara Dmytryshyn 02:09.902:15.902:15.802:15.327.5 spm
37.BRNKBranksome Hall02:11.9(38)04:24.6(36)06:40.8(36)08:58.2(37)+1:06.3
Katie Leung 02:11.902:12.702:16.202:17.529.3 spm
38.RCRidley College02:15.1(39)04:31.9(39)06:51.8(39)09:12.0(38)+1:20.1
Jeneva Nitsopoulos 02:15.102:16.802:19.902:20.230.5 spm
39.BRNKBranksome Hall02:09.1(33)04:25.8(37)06:49.6(38)09:13.2(39)+1:21.3
Ava Reale 02:09.102:16.702:23.802:23.629.8 spm
39.TRINBlessed Trinity High School02:17.6(41)04:35.6(40)06:54.2(40)09:13.2(39)+1:21.3
Bianca Faraci 02:17.602:18.002:18.602:19.028.5 spm
41.ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary School02:19.9(43)04:41.9(42)07:04.2(41)09:23.9(41)+1:32.0
Shaelyn Topliffe 02:19.902:22.002:22.302:19.630.0 spm
42.RCRidley College02:19.1(42)04:39.9(41)07:04.5(42)09:28.8(42)+1:36.9
Lena Giesler 02:19.102:20.802:24.602:24.329.3 spm
43.STMSt Marys School02:20.7(44)04:49.9(43)07:19.1(43)09:46.4(43)+1:54.5
Giorgia Woolfe 02:20.702:29.202:29.202:27.325.5 spm
44.DONDon Rowing Club02:17.2(40)04:49.9(43)07:23.7(44)09:51.5(44)+1:59.6
Arienne Birch 02:17.202:32.702:33.802:27.928.7 spm
45.STMSt Marys School02:24.5(45)05:04.4(45)07:47.0(45)10:31.8(45)+2:39.9
Nina Seaman 02:24.502:39.902:42.602:44.730.2 spm
46.STMSt Marys School02:31.8(46)05:11.2(46)07:59.1(46)10:47.1(46)+2:55.2
Brooke MacNeil 02:31.802:39.402:47.902:48.031.8 spm
47.STMSt Marys School02:35.7(47)05:27.2(47)08:21.8(47)11:16.0(47)+3:24.1
Teegan Kuder 02:35.702:51.502:54.602:54.131.7 spm
HAVGHavergal College   did not start
Mia Morassutti 
HAVGHavergal College   did not start
Lindsay Stock 
HAVGHavergal College   did not start
Brooke Mitchell 
NDCSNotre Dame College School   did not start
Emily Tremeer 
RCRidley College   did not start
Victoria Ferriera 
RCRidley College   did not start
Ipek Derinkok 
HAVGHavergal College   did not start
Jiatong Han 
HNLNBCHanlan Boat Club   did not start
Elizabeth Stevens