Sunday

February 3, 2019

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
ELCSGwynevere KosutaWL U172000 meterSun., 9:45 a.m.[13]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSEmmerson SecordWL U172000 meterSun., 9:45 a.m.[19]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSTayah ClareWL U172000 meterSun., 9:45 a.m.[20]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSShaelyn TopliffeWL U172000 meterSun., 10:00 a.m.[6]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSSamantha GreenW U172000 meterSun., 10:30 a.m.[10]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSArden SchirruW U172000 meterSun., 10:30 a.m.[19]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSNicholas ShawandaML U172000 meterSun., 10:45 a.m.[25]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSScott NuccitelliML U172000 meterSun., 11:00 a.m.[7]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSMichael LilleyML U172000 meterSun., 11:00 a.m.[9]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSTrevor LachnitML U172000 meterSun., 11:00 a.m.[12]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSZach KuhnM U172000 meterSun., 11:00 a.m.[21]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSGeorge MartinsonM U172000 meterSun., 11:00 a.m.[26]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSColton AitchisonM U172000 meterSun., 11:00 a.m.[29]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSPreston DarlingJM Novice1000 meterSun., 11:45 a.m.[2]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSPatrick MayrJM Novice1000 meterSun., 11:45 a.m.[5]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSMatthew JinksJM Novice1000 meterSun., 11:45 a.m.[6]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSChloe KeithWL U192000 meterSun., 12:15 p.m.[7]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSLauren NuccitelliWL U192000 meterSun., 12:15 p.m.[14]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSMeghan CamplinWL U192000 meterSun., 12:15 p.m.[21]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSAshlynn WilsonWL U192000 meterSun., 12:15 p.m.[24]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSLauren DudzikWL U192000 meterSun., 12:15 p.m.[27]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSKassie MadsenW U192000 meterSun., 12:30 p.m.[14]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSKrista ZuccoW U192000 meterSun., 12:45 p.m.[10]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSSeyene OordW U192000 meterSun., 12:45 p.m.[12]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSTeja ChmayW U192000 meterSun., 12:45 p.m.[14]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSEmma LeavensW U192000 meterSun., 12:45 p.m.[16]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSKora Curtis-MasseW U192000 meterSun., 12:45 p.m.[24]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSJenna VeermanW U192000 meterSun., 12:45 p.m.[27]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSWilliam HanslerML U192000 meterSun., 1:00 p.m.[19]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSCampbell VeldML U192000 meterSun., 1:15 p.m.[8]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSOwen DarlingML U192000 meterSun., 1:15 p.m.[13]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSAndrew SuthonsML U192000 meterSun., 1:15 p.m.[22]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSAndrew LearnML U192000 meterSun., 1:15 p.m.[26]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSKeithan WoodhouseML U192000 meterSun., 1:15 p.m.[29]
E.L.Crossley Secondary School