Sat, 16:39 - Race 141 - Yr 11 B 500m Heat

1st, 2nd, 3rd, remaining 14 fastest => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishqualification
1.GBRHereford Rowing Club01:29.9(1)FA
Alfie Wynter 01:29.944.0 spm
2.GBRYarm School Boat Club01:30.2(2)FA
Mark Probets 00:00.0
3.GBRFalcon01:30.8(3)FA
Max Ebner 01:30.835.0 spm
4.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:31.7(4)FA
Ben Lewin 
5.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:32.1(5)FA
Marcus Chute 01:32.142.0 spm
6.GBRGlobe Rowing Club01:32.3(6)FA
Fergus Cotterill 01:32.339.0 spm
7.GBRKing's School Chester Boat Club01:33.0(7)FA
Nathan Wilmot 01:33.034.0 spm
8.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:34.1(8)FA
Max Griffin Sadler 
9.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:35.4(9)FA
William Rosen 01:35.440.0 spm
10.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:35.7(10)FA
Matty Sadler 
11.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:37.1(11)FA
Freddie Pope 01:37.133.0 spm
12.GBRKing's School Chester Boat Club01:37.3(12)FA
Giorgio Poletti 01:37.338.0 spm
13.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:37.6(13)FB
Will Mumford 
14.GBRGeorge Heriot’s School01:39.9(14)FB
William Kesterton 01:39.939.0 spm
15.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:43.5(15)FB
Kyle Macklin 01:43.528.0 spm
16.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:43.7(16)FB
Harvey Griffin Sadler 
17.GBRYork City Rowing Club01:45.9(17)FB
Luca Devlin 01:45.949.0 spm
18.GBRMST Health & Fitness01:50.8(18)FB
Tommy Cave 01:50.837.0 spm
19.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:56.5(19)FB
Matthew Hale 01:56.537.0 spm
GBRArdingly Rowing Clubdid not start
Owen Street 

Sat, 16:47 - Race 142 - Yr 11 B 500m, Yr 10 B 500m Heat

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventfinishdifference
1.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat ClubYr 11 B 500m01:29.5(1)FA
Charlie Warren 
2.GBRChristchurch Rowing ClubYr 11 B 500m01:30.0(2)FA
Joshua Brangan 01:30.039.0 spm
3.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat ClubYr 11 B 500m01:31.7(3)FA
Dylan James 01:31.745.0 spm
4.GBRGrange School (Hartford), The Rowing ClubYr 11 B 500m01:33.8(4)FA
Ben Scawn 01:33.841.0 spm
5.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat ClubYr 11 B 500m01:36.7(5)FA
Charlie Ingham 
6.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat ClubYr 11 B 500m01:37.0(6)FA
Robert Jansen-Spence 
7.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat ClubYr 11 B 500m01:37.3(7)FA
Taylor Brown 01:37.342.0 spm
8.GBRGreat BritainYr 11 B 500m01:37.4(8)FA
Lucas Osborn 01:37.439.0 spm
9.GBRGlobe Rowing ClubYr 11 B 500m01:38.3(9)FB
Mac Ellis 01:38.342.0 spm
10.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat ClubYr 11 B 500m01:42.3(10)FB
Eashen Vickers 
11.GBRGlobe Rowing ClubYr 11 B 500m01:42.4(11)FB
Lucas Dastros-Pitei 01:42.442.0 spm
12.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat ClubYr 11 B 500m01:47.0(12)FB
Jake Ingham 
13.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat ClubYr 11 B 500m01:49.8(13)FB
Unkush Chopra 01:49.831.0 spm
GBRNorwich School Boat ClubYr 11 B 500mdid not start
Cameron Tasker 
GBRColeraine Grammar School Rowing ClubYr 11 B 500mdid not start
Fergus Bryce 
GBRLlandaff Rowing ClubYr 11 B 500mdid not start
Evan Hughes 
GBRGreat BritainYr 11 B 500mdid not start
Reuben Ackermann 

Yr 11 B 500m Final B

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:27.7(1)
Kyle Macklin 01:27.739.0 spm
2.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:36.6(2)+8.9
Will Mumford 
3.GBRGlobe Rowing Club01:38.5(3)+10.8
Lucas Dastros-Pitei 01:38.546.0 spm
4.GBRGlobe Rowing Club01:39.4(4)+11.7
Mac Ellis 01:39.439.0 spm
5.GBRGeorge Heriot’s School01:39.5(5)+11.8
William Kesterton 01:39.638.0 spm
6.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:41.3(6)+13.6
Harvey Griffin Sadler 
7.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:45.1(7)+17.4
Jake Ingham 01:45.145.0 spm
8.GBRYork City Rowing Club01:46.3(8)+18.6
Luca Devlin 01:46.349.0 spm
9.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:48.0(9)+20.3
Unkush Chopra 01:48.032.0 spm
10.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:53.7(10)+26.0
Matthew Hale 01:53.741.0 spm
GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Clubdid not start
Eashen Vickers 
GBRMST Health & Fitnessdid not start
Tommy Cave 

Yr 11 B 500m Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.GBRHereford Rowing Club01:28.2(1)
Alfie Wynter 01:28.243.0 spm
2.GBRChristchurch Rowing Club01:28.4(2)+0.2
Joshua Brangan 01:28.442.0 spm
3.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:29.1(3)+0.9
Charlie Warren 01:29.146.0 spm
4.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:29.3(4)+1.1
Dylan James 01:29.344.0 spm
5.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:30.3(5)+2.1
Ben Lewin 
6.GBRYarm School Boat Club01:31.0(6)+2.8
Mark Probets 01:31.049.0 spm
7.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:32.7(7)+4.5
William Rosen 01:32.742.0 spm
8.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:33.0(8)+4.8
Max Griffin Sadler 01:33.039.0 spm
8.GBRGlobe Rowing Club01:33.0(8)+4.8
Fergus Cotterill 01:33.041.0 spm
10.GBRKing's School Chester Boat Club01:33.4(10)+5.2
Nathan Wilmot 01:33.433.0 spm
11.GBRGrange School (Hartford), The Rowing Club01:33.9(11)+5.7
Ben Scawn 01:33.940.0 spm
12.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:35.8(12)+7.6
Matty Sadler 01:35.836.0 spm
12.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:35.8(12)+7.6
Charlie Ingham 
14.GBRGreat Britain01:36.4(14)+8.2
Lucas Osborn 01:36.440.0 spm
14.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:36.4(14)+8.2
Freddie Pope 01:36.433.0 spm
16.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:38.0(16)+9.8
Robert Jansen-Spence 01:38.037.0 spm
17.GBRKing's School Chester Boat Club01:38.5(17)+10.3
Giorgio Poletti 01:38.544.0 spm
18.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:39.1(18)+10.9
Taylor Brown 01:39.140.0 spm
GBRFalcondid not start
Max Ebner 
GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Clubdid not start
Marcus Chute