[213] 40-49HTC (2000m)

codestructureéquipage
nage
AO Buc
Nicolas LEVILLY
AO Buc
Nicolas SECHET
Arnoud MEYER
Arnoud MEYER
Bruno RUFFIN
Bruno RUFFIN
Crossfit Chambery
Frederic ARTRU
Eric CHAPUIS
Eric CHAPUIS
Jean-Christophe ENAULT
Jean-Christophe ENAULT
Michele PROCOPIO
Michele PROCOPIO
Pascal BOUCROT
Pascal BOUCROT
Philippe MARCION
Philippe MARCION
Vincent ROCA
Vincent ROCA
Ajaccio KAjaccio K
Christophe REYNIER
Andresy CA ConfluentAndresy CA Confluent
Arnaud MACIEJCZAK
Belley-Virignin AbhrBelley-Virignin Abhr
Arnaud JANIN
Boulogne 92Boulogne 92
Yvan DESLAVIERE
Boulogne 92Boulogne 92
Guillaume COURBOIS
Caen Calvados SNCaen Calvados SN
Vincent LANGLOIS
Chalon Sur Saone CAChalon Sur Saone CA
Damien SERMONAT
Champigny Sur Marne RSChampigny Sur Marne RS
Nicolas BRAY
Champigny Sur Marne RSChampigny Sur Marne RS
Sebastien GIBERT
Champigny Sur Marne RSChampigny Sur Marne RS
Emmanuel LEFRANC
Champigny Sur Marne RSChampigny Sur Marne RS
Guillaume TOUBLANC
Cherbourg AvCherbourg Av
Dominique LANEELLE
Crossfit ChamberyCrossfit Chambery
Frederic ARTRU
Enghien SNEnghien SN
Henri GLAIZOT
Enghien SNEnghien SN
Kamel TASSA
France CNFrance CN
Franck FENARD
France CNFrance CN
Christophe CELISSE
France CNFrance CN
Bertrand GUEDE
France CNFrance CN
Sebastien DOURDET
France CNFrance CN
Jean-Louis RAVEAU
France CNFrance CN
Christophe MAMAN
Gravelines USAGravelines USA
Olivier DELPLACE
La Seyne Sur Mer AvLa Seyne Sur Mer Av
Mike CASARUBBIA
La Seyne Sur Mer AvLa Seyne Sur Mer Av
Olivier EPAILLY
Manosque ACManosque AC
David LIOT
Marseille AASMarseille AAS
Mohammed MASRI
Meaux CNMeaux CN
Thierry THIBAULT
Meaux CNMeaux CN
Sebastien SIMON
Monaco SNMonaco SN
Lilian GRONDIN
Monaco SNMonaco SN
Benjamin ROUYER
Reims RegReims Reg
Guillaume VIELLE
Reims RegReims Reg
Benoit JARLOT
Rennes SRRennes SR
Yann AUDIC
Rouen CNARouen CNA
Arnaud TRIBOUILLARD
Rouen CNARouen CNA
Eddy MONARD
SN OiseSN Oise
Julien REBEYROL
St Jean d illac JRISt Jean d illac JRI
Raphael RUBAN
Guillard Fleuriot Didier
HRAIBA
Said HRAIBA
Wim GERSSEN
Wim GERSSEN