zaterdag

23 oktober 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
TRI282Triton 4DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 4za 08:36[2]
Sacha Thomassen
TRI292Triton 3DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 4za 08:36[4]
Noa van Veen
TRI351Triton 2DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9za 09:01[1]
Nina Burgering
TRI386Triton 1DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 11za 09:11[6]
Emilia Hoffmans
TRI481Triton 1DErv C4+race for lanesza 10:16[1]
Anna Hin
TRI485Triton 3DErv C4+race for lanesza 10:16[5]
Sophie Boddeke
TRI486Triton 2DErv C4+race for lanesza 10:16[6]
Fee Slop
TRI351Triton 2DOnerv C4+herkansing 11za 12:16[2]
Nina Burgering
TRI282Triton 4DOnerv C4+herkansing 11za 12:16[6]
Sacha Thomassen
TRI386Triton 1DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 3za 14:21[4]
Emilia Hoffmans
TRI351Triton 2DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 3za 14:21[5]
Nina Burgering
TRI292Triton 3DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 8za 14:46[4]
Noa van Veen
TRI485Triton 3DErv C4+A-finaleza 14:56[1]
Sophie Boddeke
TRI481Triton 1DErv C4+A-finaleza 14:56[3]
Anna Hin
TRI486Triton 2DErv C4+A-finaleza 14:56[4]
Fee Slop
TRI292Triton 3DOnerv C4+halve-finale 1za 16:11[4]
Noa van Veen
TRI386Triton 1DOnerv C4+halve-finale 2za 16:16[5]
Emilia Hoffmans

zondag

24 oktober 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
TRI252Triton 4HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 1zo 08:23[2]
Max ten Hoedt
TRI264Triton 6HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 2zo 08:28[4]
Koen Ebeling Koning
TRI274Triton 8HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3zo 08:33[4]
Fedor de Pagter
TRI294Triton 1HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 5zo 08:43[4]
Bastiaan Ostendorp
TRI305Triton 7HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 6zo 08:48[5]
Bart Berbers
TRI322Triton 2HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 8zo 08:58[2]
Mathijs Bal
TRI331Triton 3HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9zo 09:03[1]
Koen Carbaat
TRI386Triton 5HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 14zo 09:28[6]
Thijs Brok
TRI465Triton 4HErv C4+voorwedstrijd 1zo 10:08[5]
Mark Donkersloot
TRI473Triton 3HErv C4+voorwedstrijd 2zo 10:13[3]
Jesse Jonkers
TRI474Triton 1HErv C4+voorwedstrijd 2zo 10:13[4]
Jesse van Leeuwen
TRI475Triton 2HErv C4+voorwedstrijd 2zo 10:13[5]
Victor van de Ven
TRI327TritonH 4+voorwedstrijd 1zo 10:48[6]
Sam Meijdam
TRI264Triton 6HOnerv C4+herkansing 4zo 11:33[4]
Koen Ebeling Koning
TRI294Triton 1HOnerv C4+herkansing 8zo 11:53[4]
Bastiaan Ostendorp
TRI252Triton 4HOnerv C4+herkansing 10zo 12:03[5]
Max ten Hoedt
TRI386Triton 5HOnerv C4+herkansing 14zo 12:23[5]
Thijs Brok
TRI331Triton 3HOnerv C4+herkansing 15zo 12:28[2]
Koen Carbaat
TRI322Triton 2HOnerv C4+herkansing 17zo 12:38[4]
Mathijs Bal
TRI427TritonD 2xvoorwedstrijd 3zo 13:23[6]
Eline In 't Velt
TRI264Triton 6HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 3zo 14:03[1]
Koen Ebeling Koning
TRI331Triton 3HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 5zo 14:13[1]
Koen Carbaat
TRI294Triton 1HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 5zo 14:13[5]
Bastiaan Ostendorp
TRI322Triton 2HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 5zo 14:13[6]
Mathijs Bal
TRI274Triton 8HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 7zo 14:23[4]
Fedor de Pagter
TRI305Triton 7HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 9zo 14:33[4]
Bart Berbers
TRI474Triton 1HErv C4+A-finalezo 14:38[1]
Jesse van Leeuwen
TRI475Triton 2HErv C4+A-finalezo 14:38[4]
Victor van de Ven
TRI473Triton 3HErv C4+A-finalezo 14:38[5]
Jesse Jonkers
TRI465Triton 4HErv C4+A-finalezo 14:38[6]
Mark Donkersloot
TRI327TritonH 4+A-finalezo 15:18[3]
Sam Meijdam
TRI322Triton 2HOnerv C4+halve-finale 2zo 15:48[1]
Mathijs Bal
TRI305Triton 7HOnerv C4+halve-finale 3zo 15:53[1]
Bart Berbers
TRI264Triton 6HOnerv C4+halve-finale 3zo 15:53[5]
Koen Ebeling Koning
TRI427TritonD 2xA-finalezo 16:28[5]
Eline In 't Velt
TRI305Triton 7HOnerv C4+B-finalezo 16:58[5]
Bart Berbers
TRI322Triton 2HOnerv C4+A-finalezo 17:03[6]
Mathijs Bal