Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn
dateeventclubcrewupdate
Sun, 17:37W J14 1st 8x+ MOS Mossbourne Rowing Academy A Disqualified 
Sun, 15:04Op J14 1st 8x+ GMS Great Marlow School Boat Club  
Sun, 09:50Op J15 4+ WBS Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club A  
Sun, 09:44W J15 4+ KHS Kew House School Boat Club  
Sat, 14:51Women's 4- TSS Tideway Scullers School A  
18/06/2021, 15:39W J14 4x+ CHE Cheltenham College Boat Club F crew has withdrawn after draw 
18/06/2021, 15:39W J14 4x+ FUL Fulham Reach Boat Club B cox Poppy Dyer has been replaced by Honor Bishop 
18/06/2021, 15:39W J14 4x+ MAR Marlow Rowing Club A cox Seline Lester has been added 
18/06/2021, 15:39Op J15 4+ CHE Cheltenham College Boat Club A crew has withdrawn after draw 
18/06/2021, 15:39Op J15 4+ CHE Cheltenham College Boat Club C crew has withdrawn after draw 
18/06/2021, 15:39W J15 4+ CHE Cheltenham College Boat Club B crew has withdrawn after draw 
18/06/2021, 15:39W J15 4+ CHE Cheltenham College Boat Club A crew has withdrawn after draw 
18/06/2021, 15:39W J14 2nd 8x+ PHS Putney High School Boat Club A cox Zahra Groves has been replaced by Josephine Lewis 
18/06/2021, 15:39W J14 2nd 8x+ SBT Surbiton High School Boat Club C rower FLORA MCCOURT has been replaced by ARYA BHAGWAN 
18/06/2021, 15:39Op J14 4x+ MAR Marlow Rowing Club A cox Alya Wilkinson has been replaced by Hannah Smith 
18/06/2021, 15:39W J14 1st 8x+ MAR Marlow Rowing Club A cox Alya Wilkinson has been replaced by Hettie Olney 
18/06/2021, 15:39W J14 1st 8x+ SWB Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club cox Malvika Mehta has been replaced by Emily Farmer 
18/06/2021, 15:39W J14 1st 8x+ SWP Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club A cox Felicity Cunliffe has been replaced by Addy Patient 
18/06/2021, 15:39Op J14 2nd 8x+ WBS Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club A rower Zach Gardner has been replaced by Jonty Larose
cox William Creffield has been replaced by Joshua Claassen 
18/06/2021, 15:39Op J14 2nd 8x+ CHE Cheltenham College Boat Club E crew has withdrawn after draw 
18/06/2021, 15:39Op J14 2nd 8x+ SPS St Pauls School Boat Club B cox Rory McConnon has been replaced by Joseph Leventis 
18/06/2021, 15:39Op J14 2nd 8x+ RBL Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club B rower Jack Darley has been replaced by Harry Floyd
rower Keir Jamieson has been replaced by Thomas Warren
rower Jonathan Macpherson has been replaced by Keir Jamieson
rower Josh Lerner has been replaced by Jonathan Macpherson
rower Samuel Lindsey-Halls has been replaced by Josh Lerner 
18/06/2021, 15:39Op J14 1st 8x+ SPS St Pauls School Boat Club A cox Alex Eakins has been replaced by Nico Zezza 
18/06/2021, 15:39Op J14 1st 8x+ WBS Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club A rower Joe Wellington has been added
cox Peter Jansen-Spence has been replaced by Zach Gardner 
18/06/2021, 15:39Op J14 1st 8x+ RBL Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club A rower Harry Floyd has been replaced by Benjamin Doubleday
cox Josef Hajek has been replaced by Alex McLoughlin 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J14 4x+ GUI Guildford Rowing Club A crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J14 4x+ HED Headington School Oxford Boat Club A rower Anaya Afzal has been replaced by Emilia Howard
rower Tina Chang has been replaced by Kate Hall
cox Mia Rosai has been replaced by Anaya Afzal 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J14 4x+ WRC Wallingford Rowing Club A rower Zara Richardson has been replaced by Amelie WHITE
rower Amelie Brett has been replaced by Annie Collins
rower Tabitha Gauden has been replaced by Zara Richardson
rower Martha Hudson has been replaced by Tabitha Gauden
cox Ava Gordon has been replaced by Sofie Sabey 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J14 4x+ FUL Fulham Reach Boat Club B rower Georgia Gunderson has been replaced by Alexandra Snowdon 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J14 4x+ HED Headington School Oxford Boat Club B rower Martha Stapley has been replaced by Paula Tarras-Wahlberg
rower Kate Hall has been replaced by Julia Simmonds
cox Sophie Gairdner has been replaced by Mia Rosai 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J14 4x+ GLT Godolphin & Latymer School Boat Club rower Astrid Roper has been replaced by Ella Ho-Asjoe
rower Ella Ho-Asjoe has been replaced by Astrid Roper
rower Ella De Heinrich has been replaced by Olivia Sinnott 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J14 4x+ MAR Marlow Rowing Club B cox Olivia Wooldridge has been added 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J14 4x+ WLT Walton Rowing Club rower Helka Kiss has been replaced by Myesha Bhagat
cox Myesha Bhagat has been replaced by Park Jones 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J14 4x+ FUL Fulham Reach Boat Club A rower Alexandra Snowdon has been replaced by Georgia Gunderson
rower Ellen Grant-Mathias has been replaced by ciara murphy
cox Matilda Appleby has been replaced by Isabella Lord 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J14 4x+ WRC Wallingford Rowing Club B rower Annie Collins has been replaced by Martha Hudson
rower Amelie WHITE has been replaced by Amelie Brett
cox Sian Carrington has been replaced by Imansa Kokkuhannandige 
16/06/2021, 20:14Op J15 4+ RBL Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club A rower George Baugh has been replaced by Charlie Davies-Carr
rower michael stent has been replaced by George Baugh
rower Etienne Vitart has been replaced by Magnus Bruce
cox Finley Macfarlane has been replaced by Alex McLoughlin 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J15 4+ SPG St Pauls Girls School Boat Club B rower Anika Bisaria has been replaced by Ava Hughes 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J15 4+ LEH Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club C crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J15 4+ GLT Godolphin & Latymer School Boat Club D crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J15 4+ SWP Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club C cox Felicity Cunliffe has been replaced by Chloe Randles 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J15 4+ GLT Godolphin & Latymer School Boat Club C rower Xanthe Scott has been replaced by amelia butler
rower Giulia Fraccalvieri has been replaced by Angelica Bareggi 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J15 4+ HEN Henley Rowing Club B rower Emma Eltze has been replaced by Tabitha Hall
rower Freya Weiser has been replaced by Ella Dickson 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J15 4+ HEN Henley Rowing Club A rower Ella Dickson has been replaced by Ruby Rodger
rower Tabitha Hall has been replaced by Anna Merritt 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J15 4+ GLT Godolphin & Latymer School Boat Club A rower amelia butler has been replaced by Xanthe Scott 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J15 4+ LEH Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club B rower Lucy Agambar has been replaced by Soo Young Chung 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J14 2nd 8x+ SWP Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club B rower Kate Hendricks has been replaced by Alexa Zagefka
cox Felicity Cunliffe has been replaced by Sophie Paul 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J14 2nd 8x+ HED Headington School Oxford Boat Club A rower Rania Umar has been replaced by Anaya Afzal
rower Elsa Hobart has been replaced by Tina Chang
rower Rose Lythgoe has been replaced by Nikki De Keijzer
rower Sophie Gairdner has been replaced by Violeta Petrochenko
cox Violeta Petrochenko has been replaced by Sophie Gairdner 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J14 2nd 8x+ MOS Mossbourne Rowing Academy A cox Joe Adams has been replaced by Georgie Knox-Hope 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J14 2nd 8x+ SBT Surbiton High School Boat Club D rower EMMA BLACKIE has been replaced by SHANNON BARKLEY-NAKAJIMA
rower JESSICA DUNN has been replaced by FLORENCE ROBINSON
rower ERIN WILLIAMS has been replaced by ZOYA BAJWA
rower ARCHINI JEYARAJASINGAM has been replaced by ANNA CHILD
rower ELIZABETH HUNTER has been replaced by ARCHINI JEYARAJASINGAM
rower SHANNON BARKLEY-NAKAJIMA has been replaced by EMMA BLACKIE 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J14 2nd 8x+ WHS Wimbledon High School Boat Club B crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J14 2nd 8x+ SBT Surbiton High School Boat Club C rower LUCIA KADERA has been replaced by PHOEBE MORLEY
rower ANNA CHILD has been replaced by ELIZABETH HUNTER
rower SIOBHAN STARKEY has been replaced by ZOE COGLEY
rower ZOE COGLEY has been replaced by COCO BROWNLOW
rower COCO BROWNLOW has been replaced by SIOBHAN STARKEY 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J14 2nd 8x+ SBT Surbiton High School Boat Club B rower PHOEBE MORLEY has been replaced by LUCIA KADERA
rower JULIA REHN has been replaced by MARGO HODDER-MARY
rower SCARLETT KAY has been replaced by RHIANNON SAMUEL
rower RHIANNON SAMUEL has been replaced by SCARLETT KAY
rower MARGO HODDER-MARY has been replaced by JULIA REHN 
16/06/2021, 20:14Op J14 4x+ MAR Marlow Rowing Club A cox Shrika Reddy Madhavapeddi has been replaced by Alya Wilkinson 
16/06/2021, 20:14Op J14 4x+ MAR Marlow Rowing Club B rower Fletcher Goddard has been replaced by Matthew Reed
cox Olivia Wooldridge has been replaced by Carmen Tinsley 
16/06/2021, 20:14Op J14 4x+ WRC Wallingford Rowing Club A rower Jacob Gunn has been replaced by Samuel Jarvis
rower Will Eaton has been replaced by Jack Seymour
rower Jack Seymour has been replaced by Will Eaton
cox Meera Clark has been replaced by Neive Busbyb 
16/06/2021, 20:14Op J14 4x+ GUI Guildford Rowing Club A crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14Op J14 4x+ WRC Wallingford Rowing Club B rower Samuel Jarvis has been replaced by Tobias Edmonds
rower Alexander Vitruk has been replaced by Dylan Peters
rower Elliot Rogers Lawrence has been replaced by Alexander Vitruk
rower Tobias Edmonds has been replaced by Jacob Gunn
cox Felix Cotton has been replaced by Elliot Rogers Lawrence 
16/06/2021, 20:14Op J14 4x+ HER Hereford Rowing Club cox Antonia Warner has been replaced by Maisey Wynter 
16/06/2021, 20:14Op J14 4x+ WLT Walton Rowing Club cox Alexander Mather has been replaced by Hugo Rees 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J14 1st 8x+ GLT Godolphin & Latymer School Boat Club rower Ella Palmer has been replaced by Ella De Heinrich
rower Olivia Sinnott has been replaced by Caroline Burns
rower Giorgia Verdun di cantogno has been replaced by Freya Fasanya
rower Freya Fasanya has been replaced by Giorgia Verdun di cantogno
cox Caroline Burns has been replaced by Ella Palmer 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J14 1st 8x+ MAR Marlow Rowing Club A rower Sophia Lemoniatis has been added
rower Georgie Wells has been replaced by Charlotte Malan
cox Charlotte Malan has been replaced by Alya Wilkinson 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J14 1st 8x+ WRC Wallingford Rowing Club A rower Zara Richardson has been replaced by Amelie WHITE
rower Katie Mellers has been replaced by Neive Busbyb
rower Annie Collins has been replaced by Katie Mellers
rower Martha Hudson has been replaced by Amelie Brett
rower Amelie Brett has been replaced by Annie Collins
rower Amelie WHITE has been replaced by Martha Hudson
rower Neive Busbyb has been replaced by Zara Richardson
cox Esme Davis has been replaced by Nell Peters 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J14 1st 8x+ WHS Wimbledon High School Boat Club A crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J14 1st 8x+ MOS Mossbourne Rowing Academy A cox Charles Adams has been replaced by Mia Brandhuber 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J14 1st 8x+ HED Headington School Oxford Boat Club A rower Martha Stapley has been replaced by Julia Simmonds
rower Leila May has been replaced by Rania Umar 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J14 1st 8x+ HEN Henley Rowing Club A rower Florence Short has been replaced by Annabelle Hunt
rower Annabelle Hunt has been replaced by Lilya Wild
rower Honor Kennedy has been replaced by Darcy Jacobs
rower Lilya Wild has been replaced by Nicolette Pagdin
rower Josie Savin has been replaced by Holly Fuller
rower Nicolette Pagdin has been replaced by Josie Savin
rower Holly Fuller has been replaced by Honor Kennedy 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J14 1st 8x+ SWP Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club A rower Alexa Zagefka has been replaced by Kate Hendricks
cox Sophie Paul has been replaced by Felicity Cunliffe 
16/06/2021, 20:14Op J14 2nd 8x+ ABS Abingdon School Boat Club B rower James Halliwell has been replaced by Alexander Howe
rower Maxwell Cranstoun has been replaced by Oliver Smeaton
cox James Wall Morris has been replaced by Alexander Van Doren 
16/06/2021, 20:14Op J14 2nd 8x+ RAD Radley College Boat Club A rower Fedor Buyanov has been replaced by Ned Pullen 
16/06/2021, 20:14Op J14 2nd 8x+ MOS Mossbourne Rowing Academy B cox Maddy Abbott has been replaced by Tasnim Tabbusum 
16/06/2021, 20:14Op J14 2nd 8x+ MAR Marlow Rowing Club A rower Fletcher Goddard has been replaced by Matthew Reed
rower DANIEL GVOZD has been replaced by JOSEPH Fisher
rower Zachary Dransfield has been replaced by Alexander Price
cox Savannah Mason has been replaced by Shrika Reddy Madhavapeddi 
16/06/2021, 20:14Op J14 2nd 8x+ RBL Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club B rower Sebastian Chandler has been replaced by Alex Peach
rower Isaac Mono has been replaced by Jack Darley
rower Josh Lerner has been replaced by Jonathan Macpherson
rower Alexander Harrison has been replaced by Josh Lerner
rower Jack Darley has been replaced by Samuel Lindsey-Halls
rower Dominic Rolt has been replaced by Alexander Harrison
cox Adam Kovalev Brown has been replaced by William Robson 
16/06/2021, 20:14Op J14 2nd 8x+ ABS Abingdon School Boat Club A rower Oliver Hubbard has been replaced by Archie Willis
rower Archie Rice has been replaced by James Halliwell
rower James Wilson has been replaced by Maxwell Cranstoun
rower Felix Nolan has been replaced by Oliver Hubbard
rower Samuel Morris has been replaced by Freddie Clark
rower Archie Willis has been replaced by Felix Nolan
cox Alexander Van Doren has been replaced by James Wall Morris 
16/06/2021, 20:14Op J14 2nd 8x+ DUL Dulwich College Boat Club B rower Oliver Seeviour has been replaced by Oliver Warner 
16/06/2021, 20:14Op J14 1st 8x+ RAD Radley College Boat Club A rower Ned Pullen has been replaced by Fedor Buyanov 
16/06/2021, 20:14Op J14 1st 8x+ WRC Wallingford Rowing Club A rower Will Eaton has been replaced by Elliot Rogers Lawrence
rower Jacob Gunn has been replaced by Dylan Peters
rower Kaspar Green has been replaced by Alexander Vitruk
rower Samuel Jarvis has been replaced by Jacob Gunn
rower Dylan Peters has been replaced by Samuel Jarvis
rower Alexander Vitruk has been replaced by Jack Seymour
rower Jack Seymour has been replaced by Kaspar Green
rower Tobias Edmonds has been replaced by Will Eaton
cox Elliot Rogers Lawrence has been replaced by Tobias Edmonds 
16/06/2021, 20:14Op J14 1st 8x+ RBL Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club A rower Harry Floyd has been replaced by Dominic Rolt
rower Luca Hazell has been replaced by Joachim Petersen-Lentze
rower Patrick Wisener has been replaced by Owen Beckett
rower Owen Beckett has been replaced by Atlas Odabasi
rower Atlas Odabasi has been replaced by Harry Floyd
rower Sam Chedgey has been replaced by Patrick Wisener
rower Ben Nathan has been replaced by Sam Chedgey
rower Samuel Lindsey-Halls has been replaced by Ben Nathan 
16/06/2021, 20:14Op J14 1st 8x+ ABS Abingdon School Boat Club A rower Alexander Howe has been replaced by Archie Rice
rower Freddie Clark has been replaced by Justin Sheriff
rower Angus Gore has been replaced by James Wilson
rower Justin Sheriff has been replaced by Ben Horner
rower Ben Knight has been replaced by Angus Gore
rower Ben Horner has been replaced by Ben Knight 
16/06/2021, 20:14Op J14 1st 8x+ MOS Mossbourne Rowing Academy rower Jose Andrade Salazar has been replaced by James Sprange 
16/06/2021, 20:14W Sch/Jun 8+ HED Headington School Oxford Boat Club A rower Rose Crawford has been replaced by Amelia Pillar
rower Magdalen McGuiness has been replaced by Amelia Gleed 
16/06/2021, 20:14W Sch/Jun 8+ SWB Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club A rower Rheya Dharwar has been replaced by Giukia Sarno
rower Sasha Haliwell has been replaced by Daniella Taverner
cox Anne Irving has been replaced by Rafael Conway 
16/06/2021, 20:14W Sch/Jun 8+ SHR Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club rower Kitty Scholes-Pryce has been replaced by Maya Gruen 
16/06/2021, 20:14W Sch/Jun 8+ HEN Henley Rowing Club A rower Blair Fitzgerald has been replaced by Ava Timms
rower Karima Erbolat has been replaced by Amelia Sterjo
rower Ella McKay has been replaced by Lauren Stokes
rower Evie Tinegate has been replaced by Grace Pavey
rower Abilene Artherton has been replaced by Karima Erbolat
rower Freya Engel has been replaced by Abilene Artherton
cox Caitlin Emery has been replaced by Francesca Whittle 
16/06/2021, 20:14W Sch/Jun 8+ PHS Putney High School Boat Club B rower Esme Patton has been replaced by Polly Cameron
rower Polly Cameron has been replaced by Susie Marshall
rower Susie Marshall has been replaced by Esme Patton 
16/06/2021, 20:14W Sch/Jun 8+ HEN Henley Rowing Club B crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14W Sch/Jun 8+ MAR Marlow Rowing Club A rower Annabel Rayner has been replaced by Amelie Hamilton
rower Amelie Hamilton has been replaced by Abigail Cronin 
16/06/2021, 20:14W Sch/Jun 8+ HIN Hinksey Sculling School cox Tessa Mills has been replaced by Bea Ferry 
16/06/2021, 20:14Championship 8o TRC Thames Rowing Club A crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14Championship 8o LRC London Rowing Club A rower Troy O'Reilly has been replaced by Finn McGahan 
16/06/2021, 20:14Championship 8o IMP Imperial College Boat Club A rower K Turkington has been replaced by Jansen Papworth 
16/06/2021, 20:14J15 1st 8o SWB Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club A rower Max Hobson has been replaced by Edward Thomson
cox Rafael Conway has been replaced by Larry Jones 
16/06/2021, 20:14J15 1st 8o RBL Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club C rower Etienne Vitart has been replaced by Finley Macklin 
16/06/2021, 20:14J15 1st 8o KCH Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club A rower Max Bentley has been replaced by Louis Roberts 
16/06/2021, 20:14J15 1st 8o ABS Abingdon School Boat Club A rower Gus Nelmes has been replaced by Oliver Absolom
rower Calum Forrest has been replaced by Gus Nelmes
rower Oliver Absolom has been replaced by Calum Forrest 
16/06/2021, 20:14J15 1st 8o RAD Radley College Boat Club A rower Joseph Ashford has been replaced by Hector Harvey
rower William Eddelston has been replaced by Oliver Hervey
rower Amir Sauranbayev has been replaced by William Eddelston
rower Bob Rawlinson has been replaced by Nicolas Becthler
rower Oliver Ridgewell has been replaced by Bob Rawlinson
rower Antos Robinski has been replaced by Angus Gray-Cheape
rower Angus Gray-Cheape has been replaced by Antos Robinski
rower Hector Harvey has been replaced by Oliver Ridgewell
cox Frederick Read has been replaced by Amir Sauranbayev 
16/06/2021, 20:14J15 1st 8o KCS Kings College School Boat Club A rower Daniel Hokhlov has been replaced by Finlay Murray
rower Thomas Brooks has been replaced by Daniel Hokhlov 
16/06/2021, 20:14Tier 2 8o EXU Exeter University Boat Club A rower James Isola has been replaced by George Whitcombe 
16/06/2021, 20:14Tier 2 8o CAB Cantabrigian Rowing Club A rower James Adams has been replaced by Henry Connor
rower Petr Arnold has been replaced by Hal Barrow 
16/06/2021, 20:14Tier 2 8o HAM Hampton School Boat Club B rower Alexander Duguid has been replaced by Arjun Kang 
16/06/2021, 20:14Tier 2 8o TRC Thames Rowing Club A crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14Tier 2 8o RCH Royal Chester Rowing Club rower Jakob Freer-Smith has been replaced by Benjamin Barker 
16/06/2021, 20:14Tier 2 8o IMP Imperial College Boat Club B rower Jamie Kirkwood has been replaced by Jack Hayes
rower Oliver Bridge has been replaced by Evan Fisher
rower Finn Bannister has been replaced by Thomas Duvignacq
cox Gabriel Cuaycong has been replaced by Zahir Ala 
16/06/2021, 20:14Tier 2 8o SGC St Georges College Boat Club B rower Devlin Papworth has been replaced by John Wortley 
16/06/2021, 20:14Tier 2 8o UWK Warwick, University of, Boat Club A rower Paolo Romanengo has been replaced by Connor Seery
rower Joe Daly has been replaced by Adam Steel 
16/06/2021, 20:14Tier 2 8o IMP Imperial College Boat Club C rower Dmitrii Usynin has been replaced by Lewis Jackson
rower Nick Ablitt has been replaced by Aksel Caouki
rower Thomas Duvignacq has been replaced by Oliver Bridge
cox Catrin Beetham has been replaced by Gabriel Cuaycong 
16/06/2021, 20:14Tier 2 8o SGC St Georges College Boat Club A rower John Wortley has been replaced by Devlin Papworth 
16/06/2021, 20:14Tier 2 8o IMP Imperial College Boat Club D rower Rasmus Hildebrandt has been replaced by Ruadhri McDougall
cox Zahir Ala has been replaced by Catrin Beetham 
16/06/2021, 20:14Tier 2 8o SES St Edwards School Boat Club rower Isaac Brown has been replaced by Max Ebner 
16/06/2021, 20:14Championship 4x OUL Oxford University Lwt Rowing Club rower James Clark has been replaced by Edward Campbell 
16/06/2021, 20:14Championship 4x RAD Ortner BC/Reading Univ BC/Quintin BC/Leander A crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14Women's 4- PHS Putney High School Boat Club B rower Vittoria Greco has been replaced by Fran Mowat
rower Cassandra Spence has been replaced by Susie Marshall
rower Rosie Fetherston-Dilke has been replaced by Vittoria Greco
rower Susie Marshall has been replaced by Cassandra Spence 
16/06/2021, 20:14Women's 4- TSS Tideway Scullers School A rower Eleanor Stevens has been replaced by Katharine Kalap 
16/06/2021, 20:14Women's 4- SHR Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14Women's 4- LRC London Rowing Club A rower Elizabeth Cottrell has been replaced by Catherine Grayson
rower Grace Bake has been replaced by Elizabeth Cottrell 
16/06/2021, 20:14Women's 4- SBT Surbiton High School Boat Club crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14Women's 4- TRC Thames Rowing Club A crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14Women's 4- PHS Putney High School Boat Club A rower Fran Mowat has been replaced by Niamh Comerford 
16/06/2021, 20:14Women's 4- TRC Thames Rowing Club B crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14J15 2nd 8o ABS Abingdon School Boat Club A rower Jack Cabell has been replaced by Oliver Clark
rower Jack Higgs has been replaced by Fin Rhodes
rower Alec Farr has been replaced by Luke Turnyanskiy
rower Luke Turnyanskiy has been replaced by Alec Farr 
16/06/2021, 20:14J15 2nd 8o ABS Abingdon School Boat Club B rower Alex Mapplebeck has been replaced by Olly Tibble
rower Oliver Clark has been replaced by Mack Cusk
rower Troy Gumbrell has been replaced by Thomas Jackson
rower Mack Cusk has been replaced by Jack Higgs
rower Alex Heffernan has been replaced by Troy Gumbrell
rower Fin Rhodes has been replaced by Jack Cabell 
16/06/2021, 20:14J15 2nd 8o RAD Radley College Boat Club B rower Matteo Compostella has been replaced by Joseph Bugner
cox Miles Magnay has been replaced by Freddie Thorneycroft 
16/06/2021, 20:14J15 2nd 8o KCS Kings College School Boat Club C rower Matthew Schafer has been replaced by Huw George 
16/06/2021, 20:14J15 2nd 8o WES Westminster School Boat Club C cox Tobias Bernard has been replaced by Max Rozenfeld 
16/06/2021, 20:14J15 2nd 8o RAD Radley College Boat Club A rower Davann Var has been replaced by Gabriel George 
16/06/2021, 20:14J15 2nd 8o KCS Kings College School Boat Club A rower Huw George has been replaced by Matthew Schafer
rower Finlay Murray has been replaced by Thomas Brooks 
16/06/2021, 20:14Women's 8o TWK Twickenham Rowing Club B rower Sarah Edwards has been replaced by Clare Byrnes
rower Margaret Obenshain has been replaced by Amy Carter
rower Kate O'Sullivan has been replaced by Ruth Richardson
rower Taylor McArdle has been replaced by Margaret Obenshain
rower Clare Byrnes has been replaced by Kate Dobinson 
16/06/2021, 20:14Women's 8o MAR Marlow Rowing Club rower Anna Little has been replaced by Naomi Riches 
16/06/2021, 20:14Women's 8o TRC Thames Rowing Club E crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14Women's 8o CAM City of Cambridge Rowing Club A crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14Women's 8o TRC Thames Rowing Club A crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14Women's 8o TRC Thames Rowing Club B crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14Women's 8o TSS Tideway Scullers School B rower Lily Abbott has been replaced by Olivia von Stauffenberg
rower Olivia von Stauffenberg has been replaced by Lily Abbott 
16/06/2021, 20:14Women's 8o TWK Twickenham Rowing Club A rower Phoebe Richards has been replaced by Taylor McArdle
rower Ciara Woods has been replaced by Phoebe Richards 
16/06/2021, 20:14Women's 8o UCO University College (Oxford) Boat Club A rower Amy Hughes has been replaced by Beitris Morrison Evans
rower Pippa Biggs has been replaced by Kimberly Becker
rower Hannah Asiki has been replaced by Jessica Steadman
rower Harriet Atherton has been replaced by Charlie Kniebe-Evans
rower Jennifer Firman has been replaced by Hannah Asiki
rower Clare Lyle has been replaced by Harriet Atherton
rower Jessica Steadman has been replaced by Pippa Biggs
rower Charlie Kniebe-Evans has been replaced by Emma Lepinay 
16/06/2021, 20:14School 2nd 8o ABS Abingdon School Boat Club A rower Daniel Reynolds has been replaced by Ianto Brewer
rower Daniel Barratt has been replaced by Maximillian O'Brien
rower Alexander Smit has been replaced by Thomas Graham
rower Harry Watkins has been replaced by Alexander Smit
rower Rory Cameron- Martin has been replaced by William Jenkinson
rower William Jenkinson has been replaced by Harry Watkins
rower Thomas Graham has been replaced by Daniel Reynolds 
16/06/2021, 20:14School 2nd 8o SGC St Georges College Boat Club rower John Wortley has been replaced by Devlin Papworth 
16/06/2021, 20:14School 2nd 8o ABS Abingdon School Boat Club B rower Henry Dearden has been replaced by Daniel Barratt
rower Harrison Walton has been replaced by Arthur Monaghan
rower Geordie Anderson has been replaced by Thomas Wilson
rower Archie Wood has been replaced by Geordie Anderson
rower Lachlan Jones has been replaced by Harrison Walton
rower Frederick Cunningham has been replaced by Issac Mortiboy
cox Thomas Perrott has been replaced by Luka Cherriman 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J15 8+ SBT Surbiton High School Boat Club C rower Pearl Whitehead has been replaced by Erin Willis
rower Kate Danford has been replaced by Imogen Lowe
cox Caroline Moore has been replaced by Chloe Lai 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J15 8+ PHS Putney High School Boat Club C rower Illaria Chiarotti has been replaced by Chenrui Wu 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J15 8+ SPG St Pauls Girls School Boat Club A rower Eva Schuppe has been replaced by Bea Baldi
rower Amika Piplapure has been replaced by Malaika Patel
rower Sita Philip has been replaced by Candy Bali
cox Noor Shabeeh has been replaced by Amika Piplapure 
16/06/2021, 20:14School 2nd 8o RBL Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club E rower Alexander James has been replaced by Christopher Parker
rower Christopher Parker has been replaced by Alexander James
rower Niam Popat has been replaced by Harvey Roper
rower Harvey Roper has been replaced by Rowan Parrington 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J15 8+ SPG St Pauls Girls School Boat Club C rower Isabella Goetz has been replaced by Anya Burtt
rower Ines Hammoud-Bahl has been replaced by Rossella Caronti
rower Ava Hughes has been replaced by Anika Bisaria
rower Nikita Kurgen has been replaced by Freya Mullin
rower Freya Mullin has been replaced by Isabel Wighton
cox Melina Albertis has been replaced by Laila Ahmed 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J15 8+ SPG St Pauls Girls School Boat Club B rower Laila Ahmed has been replaced by Kaiya Palmer
rower Bea Baldi has been replaced by Isabella Goetz
rower Mira Bhattacharjee has been replaced by Ines Hammoud-Bahl
rower Anika Bisaria has been replaced by Ava Hughes
cox Poppy Adams has been replaced by Sita Philip 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J15 8+ PHS Putney High School Boat Club A rower lara Stimpson has been replaced by Ruby Hasnip 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J15 8+ SBT Surbiton High School Boat Club D crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J15 8+ SBT Surbiton High School Boat Club A rower Emilie Ellard has been replaced by Sophia Hackworth 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J15 8+ WHS Wimbledon High School Boat Club A crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J15 8+ PHS Putney High School Boat Club B rower Ruby Hasnip has been replaced by Illaria Chiarotti 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J15 8+ SBT Surbiton High School Boat Club B rower Sophia Hackworth has been replaced by Emilie Ellard
rower Erin Willis has been replaced by Pearl Whitehead
cox Gia  Kripalani has been replaced by Caroline Moore 
16/06/2021, 20:14J18 4x MAR Marlow Rowing Club A rower Oliver Evans has been replaced by Cameron Scott 
16/06/2021, 20:14J18 4x SWB Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club E rower Alex Stephens has been replaced by Lucas Roberts
rower William Shipton Jones has been replaced by Max Rhamian 
16/06/2021, 20:14J18 4x TSS Tideway Scullers School B rower Gabriele Woolmer has been replaced by Matthew Hansen 
16/06/2021, 20:14J18 4x NUN Nottingham and Union Rowing Club rower Noah Charlton has been replaced by Jacob Campbell 
16/06/2021, 20:14Championship 4+ TRC Thames Rowing Club A crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14Championship 4+ LRC London Rowing Club A rower Finn McGahan has been replaced by Troy O'Reilly 
16/06/2021, 20:14Championship 4+ UTC Upper Thames Rowing Club rower Sam Diserens has been replaced by Michael Scott
cox Beatrice Searle has been replaced by Zoe Thomas 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J18 4x- PHS Putney High School Boat Club B rower Lily Saunders has been replaced by Isabel Mecrate-Butcher 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J18 4x- SWB Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club B rower Daniella Taverner has been replaced by Sasha Haliwell 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J18 4x- HEN Henley Rowing Club crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J18 4x- SHR Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club A crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J18 4x- PHS Putney High School Boat Club A rower Niamh Comerford has been replaced by Lily Saunders 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J18 4x- HED Headington School Oxford Boat Club A rower Freya Jones has been replaced by Rosie Anthony 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J18 4x- KRC Kingston Rowing Club B crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J18 4x- MOS Mossbourne Rowing Academy A rower Rosa Rook has been replaced by Ruby Wood 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J18 4x- PHS Putney High School Boat Club C rower Isabel Mecrate-Butcher has been replaced by Zahra Groves 
16/06/2021, 20:14Women's 4x LRC London Rowing Club A rower Devin Ward has been replaced by Megan Cliff
rower Megan Cliff has been replaced by Molly Stalley
rower Amalie Couch has been replaced by Devin Ward 
16/06/2021, 20:14Women's 4x LRC London Rowing Club C rower Meghann Jackson has been replaced by Amalie Couch
rower Fleur Tavaré has been replaced by Grace Bake
rower Beverley Goodchild has been replaced by Rowena Price 
16/06/2021, 20:14Women's 4x CAB Cantabrigian Rowing Club rower Rosa Müller has been replaced by Gemma Douglas
rower Vanessa Lockyer has been replaced by CHI-YING CHEN 
16/06/2021, 20:14Women's 4x ZAQL Queens University Belfast Ladies Boat Club rower Niamh Gill-Ryan has been replaced by Tara Chan-A-Sue 
16/06/2021, 20:14Tier 2 4- SON Sons of the Thames Rowing Club A rower Greg Foden has been replaced by David Thompson 
16/06/2021, 20:14Tier 2 4- KRC Kingston Rowing Club B crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14Tier 2 4- KRC Kingston Rowing Club A rower Sylvain Boyer has been replaced by James Lawn 
16/06/2021, 20:14Tier 2 4- CAM City of Cambridge Rowing Club A rower Barnaby Price has been replaced by Jonathon Markanday 
16/06/2021, 20:14Tier 2 4- CNN Cambridge 99 Rowing Club A crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14Tier 2 4- YRK York City Rowing Club rower Philip Press has been replaced by Alexander Press
rower Joseph Clark has been replaced by Francis Kesteven 
16/06/2021, 20:14Tier 2 4- DBY Derby Rowing Club A crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14Tier 2 4- TWK Twickenham Rowing Club rower James Boyd has been replaced by Anthony Whittington 
16/06/2021, 20:14Tier 2 4+ EXU Exeter University Boat Club rower George Whitcombe has been replaced by James Isola 
16/06/2021, 20:14Tier 2 4+ CNN Cambridge 99 Rowing Club A rower Dominic Bennett has been replaced by Stan Wouter Admiraal 
16/06/2021, 20:14Tier 2 4+ RBL Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club E rower Henry Billing has been replaced by Nathan May
rower Nathan May has been replaced by Niam Popat
rower Rowan Parrington has been replaced by Henry Billing 
16/06/2021, 20:14Tier 2 4+ TWK Twickenham Rowing Club rower Connor Kirkpatrick has been replaced by Michael Tallent
rower Joe Greenleaf has been replaced by James Boyd 
16/06/2021, 20:14Tier 2 4+ TRC Thames Rowing Club A crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14Championship 4- TRC Thames Rowing Club B crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14Championship 4- TRC Thames Rowing Club C crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14W J16 8+ SBT Surbiton High School Boat Club rower Sophia Storme has been replaced by Alexandra Bolton
rower Emily Axiom has been replaced by Claudia Alexander
rower Coco Bernard has been replaced by Madeleine Greenstock
rower Reagan Ebanks has been replaced by Megan Johnston
rower Claudia Alexander has been replaced by Sophie Rankin
rower Alexandra Bolton has been replaced by Charlotte Hubbard 
16/06/2021, 20:14Championship 4- TRC Thames Rowing Club A crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14Tier 2 4x WNC Windsorian, The, Rowing Club A rower Hannah Liddell has been replaced by Ashley Cowley 
16/06/2021, 20:14Tier 2 4x KCH Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club A rower Danielsykes3012 Sykes has been replaced by William Standing 
16/06/2021, 20:14School/Junior 8o DUL Dulwich College Boat Club A crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14School/Junior 8o HAM Hampton School Boat Club C crew has withdrawn after draw 
16/06/2021, 20:14School/Junior 8o SWB Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club rower Max Rhamian has been replaced by Dylan Murgatroyd
rower Lucas Roberts has been replaced by Alex Stephens
rower Oliver Cox has been replaced by William Shipton Jones 
16/06/2021, 20:14School/Junior 8o KCH Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club A rower Louis Corrigan has been replaced by Anthony Audas 
16/06/2021, 20:14School/Junior 8o SGC St Georges College Boat Club A rower Devlin Papworth has been replaced by John Wortley