Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn

Tier 2 4-

codeorigincrew
stroke
AKNAuriol Kensington Rowing ClubAuriol Kensington Rowing Club A
Thomas Thorpe
BRXBroxbourne Rowing ClubBroxbourne Rowing Club A
Russell Theobald
CAMCity of Cambridge Rowing ClubCity of Cambridge Rowing Club A
Stuart Ladd
CBRCity of Bristol Rowing ClubCity of Bristol Rowing Club A
James Diserens
CURCurlew Rowing ClubCurlew Rowing Club A
Marcus Yarwood
GLBGlobe Rowing ClubGlobe Rowing Club A
Jack Davidson
KRCKingston Rowing ClubKingston Rowing Club A
Toby Graham
LRCLondon Rowing ClubLondon Rowing Club B
Oliver Tunnard
MARMarlow Rowing ClubMarlow Rowing Club
Ross McCoriston
MAVMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club
Harry Peel
MHDMaidenhead Rowing ClubMaidenhead Rowing Club A
Ben Gray
MINMinerva Bath Rowing ClubMinerva Bath Rowing Club A
William England
MINMinerva Bath Rowing ClubMinerva Bath Rowing Club B
Matthew Hunter
NEWNewcastle University Boat ClubNewcastle University Boat Club A
Stanley Cannons
NORNorwich Rowing ClubNorwich Rowing Club A
Oliver Negus
NOWNorthwich Rowing ClubNorthwich Rowing Club A
George Lawton
NRCNottingham Rowing ClubNottingham Rowing Club A
Harry Richardson
PANPangbourne College Boat ClubPangbourne College Boat Club
Charlie McLaren
PTRPutney Town Rowing ClubPutney Town Rowing Club A
Thomas Fox
RADRadley College Boat ClubRadley College Boat Club A
Lawrie Van de Grift
RADRadley College Boat ClubRadley College Boat Club B
Sebastian Auld
RADRadley College Boat ClubRadley College Boat Club C
Henry Plumstead
RCHRoyal Chester Rowing ClubRoyal Chester Rowing Club
Edward Press
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat ClubRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club
Sebastian Powell
SONSons of the Thames Rowing ClubSons of the Thames Rowing Club A
Peter Reynolds
TSSTideway Scullers SchoolTideway Scullers School A
James Budenberg
TWKTwickenham Rowing ClubTwickenham Rowing Club
Anthony Whittington
UKAUK Armed Forces Rowing ClubUK Armed Forces Rowing Club A
Edward Mace
USUUniversity of Surrey Boat ClubUniversity of Surrey Boat Club
Conrad Forbes
VRCVesta Rowing ClubVesta Rowing Club A
James Lee
WLTWalton Rowing ClubWalton Rowing Club A
James Pickering
YRKYork City Rowing ClubYork City Rowing Club
Aidan Wilson
withdrawn before draw
COXCity of Oxford Rowing ClubCity of Oxford Rowing Club
withdrawn before draw
HINHinksey Sculling SchoolHinksey Sculling School A
withdrawn before draw
SONSons of the Thames Rowing ClubSons of the Thames Rowing Club B
withdrawn before draw
TSSTideway Scullers SchoolTideway Scullers School B
withdrawn before draw
TSSTideway Scullers SchoolTideway Scullers School C
withdrawn after draw
CNNCambridge 99 Rowing ClubCambridge 99 Rowing Club A
John Harris
withdrawn after draw
DBYDerby Rowing ClubDerby Rowing Club A
Matthew Ley
withdrawn after draw
KRCKingston Rowing ClubKingston Rowing Club B
James Lawn