Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn

J18 4x

codeorigincrew
stroke
CCSClaires Court School Boat ClubClaires Court School Boat Club A
Max Pianta
CCSClaires Court School Boat ClubClaires Court School Boat Club B
James Small
CCSClaires Court School Boat ClubClaires Court School Boat Club C
Joe Aldridge
GMSGreat Marlow School Boat ClubGreat Marlow School Boat Club A
Leo Simpson
GMSGreat Marlow School Boat ClubGreat Marlow School Boat Club B
Aidan Kelly
HAMHampton School Boat ClubHampton School Boat Club A
Jake Green
HCSHereford Cathedral School Boat ClubHereford Cathedral School Boat Club A
Alfred Sudall
HENHenley Rowing ClubHenley Rowing Club
Guy Hutchins
HINHinksey Sculling SchoolHinksey Sculling School E
Adam Gillett
HPYHartpury University & College Boat ClubHartpury University & College Boat Club
Ethan Walters
KCSKings College School Boat ClubKings College School Boat Club C
Samuel Scowen
KHSKew House School Boat ClubKew House School Boat Club A
Sam Campbell-Barr
KHSKew House School Boat ClubKew House School Boat Club B
Oscar Ballantyne
KRCKingston Rowing ClubKingston Rowing Club A
Jai Patel
KRCKingston Rowing ClubKingston Rowing Club B
Joshua Caro
KSWKings School Worcester, The, Boat ClubKings School Worcester, The, Boat Club
Oliver Timlin
LEALea Rowing ClubLea Rowing Club A
Marlow DePeza-Purvis
LTULatymer Upper School Boat ClubLatymer Upper School Boat Club A
Matthew Collins
MARMarlow Rowing ClubMarlow Rowing Club A
Cameron Scott
MARMarlow Rowing ClubMarlow Rowing Club B
Niall Parsons
NCRNottinghamshire County Rowing AssnNottinghamshire County Rowing Assn
Samuel Smith
NUNNottingham and Union Rowing ClubNottingham and Union Rowing Club
Jack Philpott
STAStar ClubStar Club
Samuel Gale
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club A
Ross Lamont
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club E
Edward Ridley
TSSTideway Scullers SchoolTideway Scullers School A
Orlando Morley
TSSTideway Scullers SchoolTideway Scullers School B
Matthew Hansen
TSSTideway Scullers SchoolTideway Scullers School C
Nico Delaney
TSSTideway Scullers SchoolTideway Scullers School D
Indy Regan
WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat ClubWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club A
Marcus Chute
WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat ClubWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club B
Matty Sadler
WRCWallingford Rowing ClubWallingford Rowing Club A
Henry White
WYJWycliffe Junior Rowing ClubWycliffe Junior Rowing Club
Lucas Rant
withdrawn before draw
ASLAmerican School In London Boat ClubAmerican School In London Boat Club
withdrawn before draw
HINHinksey Sculling SchoolHinksey Sculling School A
withdrawn before draw
LEALea Rowing ClubLea Rowing Club B
withdrawn before draw
MBCMolesey Boat ClubMolesey Boat Club A
withdrawn before draw
RADRadley College Boat ClubRadley College Boat Club
withdrawn before draw
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat ClubReading Blue Coat School Boat Club A