Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn

Tier 2 4+

codeorigincrew
stroke
AKNAuriol Kensington Rowing ClubAuriol Kensington Rowing Club
Thomas Allen
BOUBournemouth University Boat ClubBournemouth University Boat Club A
Oliver Tibble
CABCantabrigian Rowing ClubCantabrigian Rowing Club A
James Lindsay
CBRCity of Bristol Rowing ClubCity of Bristol Rowing Club A
Alexander Lawrence
CNNCambridge 99 Rowing ClubCambridge 99 Rowing Club A
Peter Stevens
COXCity of Oxford Rowing ClubCity of Oxford Rowing Club A
Andrew Osgood
COXCity of Oxford Rowing ClubCity of Oxford Rowing Club B
Simon Kerswell-Jensen
EXUExeter University Boat ClubExeter University Boat Club
James Isola
HAMHampton School Boat ClubHampton School Boat Club D
Jasper Lyon
HINHinksey Sculling SchoolHinksey Sculling School A
Daniel Bradbery
HINHinksey Sculling SchoolHinksey Sculling School E
Istvan Bessenyei
LDULeeds University Boat ClubLeeds University Boat Club
Gabriel Brown
LEYLeys School Boat ClubLeys School Boat Club A
Michiel Tak
LTULatymer Upper School Boat ClubLatymer Upper School Boat Club A
Sam Clarke
MBCMolesey Boat ClubMolesey Boat Club A
Alastair Hellard
MBCMolesey Boat ClubMolesey Boat Club B
Ryan Notter
NEWNewcastle University Boat ClubNewcastle University Boat Club A
Oliver McChesney
NOWNorthwich Rowing ClubNorthwich Rowing Club A
Jordan Simons
OXBOxford Brookes University Boat ClubOxford Brookes University Boat Club A
Sam Sheppard
RADRadley College Boat ClubRadley College Boat Club A
Hylton Harvey
RADRadley College Boat ClubRadley College Boat Club B
Cameron Tasker
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat ClubReading Blue Coat School Boat Club E
Sergio Grannum
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat ClubRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club A
Tom Kiel
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat ClubRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club B
Orlando Williams
TSSTideway Scullers SchoolTideway Scullers School
Dominic Valt
TWKTwickenham Rowing ClubTwickenham Rowing Club
James Watson
UEAEast Anglia, University of, Boat ClubEast Anglia, University of, Boat Club
Callum Bland
ULOLondon, University of, Boat ClubLondon, University of, Boat Club A
Kevin Borup
ULOLondon, University of, Boat ClubLondon, University of, Boat Club B
Kareek Garlick
USUUniversity of Surrey Boat ClubUniversity of Surrey Boat Club A
Arne von Bismarck
USUUniversity of Surrey Boat ClubUniversity of Surrey Boat Club B
Joshua Burke
UWKWarwick, University of, Boat ClubWarwick, University of, Boat Club A
Connor Seery
VRCVesta Rowing ClubVesta Rowing Club A
Matthew Webb
ZAQUQueens University Belfast Boat ClubQueens University Belfast Boat Club A
James Foley
withdrawn before draw
BAUBath University Boat ClubBath University Boat Club A
withdrawn before draw
DUBDurham University Boat ClubDurham University Boat Club
withdrawn before draw
ISIIsis Boat ClubIsis Boat Club A
withdrawn before draw
MAUManchester University Boat ClubManchester University Boat Club A
withdrawn before draw
MAUManchester University Boat ClubManchester University Boat Club B
withdrawn before draw
UBIBirmingham, University of, Boat ClubBirmingham, University of, Boat Club A
withdrawn before draw
UTCUpper Thames Rowing ClubUpper Thames Rowing Club
withdrawn after draw
NORNorwich Rowing ClubNorwich Rowing Club
withdrawn after draw
TRCThames Rowing ClubThames Rowing Club A
George Nelson