Tuesday

23 February 2021

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
AUSMacintyre RussellM PR3-II2000 meter[11]07:03.72nd
Australia
AUSLisa CaseyW30500 meter[9]01:47.57th
Australia
AUSEmily HarridgeLW40500 meter[6]01:45.75th
Australia
AUSLuke SchofieldLM30500 meter[19]01:31.79th
Australia
AUSShannon ReidLM40500 meter[9]01:32.78th
Australia
AUSPaul Carthage HurleyLM55500 meter[15]01:32.02nd
Australia
AUSKhyiah AngelW55500 meter[2]02:10.64th
Australia
AUSPamela AgostiniW60+500 meter[1]03:00.15th
Australia
AUSSharon Anne JonesW60+500 meter[3]01:41.31st
Australia
AUSMaria ScarlettW60+500 meter[4]02:37.94th
Australia
AUSShelley CornishLW60+500 meter[9]01:44.41st
Australia
AUSPeter BeareM702000 meter[6]07:12.93rd
Australia
AUSGeorge PetelinM752000 meter[1]07:07.91st
Australia
AUSMacintyre RussellM PR3-II500 meter[6]01:40.64th
Australia

Wednesday

24 February 2021

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
AUSJack WhiteheadM500 meter[10]01:19.118th
Australia
AUSLachlan WellsM500 meter[13]01:17.29th
Australia
AUSCaroline ByrneW500 meter[11]01:49.719th
Australia
AUSElena MoranW U19500 meter[12]did not start
Australia
AUSLilyRose Hall KrauseW U19500 meter[14]01:45.417th
Australia
AUSJacqueline ReesW302000 meter[3]07:09.84th
Australia
AUSMichael MarshM402000 meter[10]06:11.55th
Australia
AUSHelen PearceW402000 meter[4]06:59.31st
Australia
AUSEmily HarridgeLW402000 meter[13]07:53.26th
Australia
AUSDavid DixM502000 meter[1]06:14.83rd
Australia
AUSMathew KaleyLM502000 meter[13]did not start
Australia
AUSJamie HammondLM502000 meter[20]06:38.44th
Australia
AUSKerry KnowlerW502000 meter[7]07:51.79th
Australia
AUSPaul Carthage HurleyLM552000 meter[15]07:16.47th
Australia
AUSSharon Anne JonesW602000 meter[7]08:14.76th
Australia
AUSShelley CornishLW602000 meter[10]07:56.81st
Australia

Saturday

27 February 2021

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
AUSBenjamin SmithLM500 meter[3]01:17.41st
Australia
AUSWilliam LeggeLM500 meter[5]01:23.42nd
Australia
AUSElena MoranW U192000 meter[17]did not start
Australia
AUSAdam HollandM U192000 meter[14]06:09.18th
Australia
AUSKathryn RossW PR22000 meter[1]07:59.31st
Australia
AUSMichelle HoareW40500 meter[8]01:43.98th
Australia
AUSMark FountaineM50500 meter[4]01:21.23rd
Australia
AUSCaroline ByrneW50500 meter[1]01:41.63rd
Australia
AUSNick LoveM40500 meter[2]01:23.19th
Australia
AUSJoel SmithM40500 meter[4]01:19.25th
Australia