M U19 (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.USAIsaiah Harrison01:25.5(1)02:52.0(1)04:18.3(1)05:52.5(1)
United States 01:25.501:26.501:26.301:34.336.3 spm
2.GBRGabriel Obholzer01:27.1(2)02:55.8(2)04:24.7(2)05:53.7(2)+1.2
Great Britain 01:27.101:28.701:28.901:29.033.7 spm
3.CZEJan Čížek01:27.3(3)02:56.6(3)04:27.9(3)05:59.4(3)+6.9
Czech Republic 01:27.301:29.301:31.301:31.531.7 spm
4.UKRArtem Zakharov01:28.8(4)02:59.5(4)04:31.3(4)06:03.0(4)+10.5
Ukraine 01:28.801:30.701:31.801:31.735.5 spm
5.CANMichael Caryk01:29.4(5)03:02.4(7)04:34.7(5)06:05.1(5)+12.6
Canada 01:29.401:33.001:32.301:30.435.5 spm
6.BLRKanstantsin Samoilau01:29.6(6)03:01.8(5)04:34.7(5)06:05.5(6)+13.0
Belarus 01:29.601:32.201:32.901:30.831.5 spm
7.CZEMartin Sedlák01:31.4(8)03:03.0(8)04:34.7(5)06:05.8(7)+13.3
Czech Republic 01:31.401:31.601:31.701:31.133.2 spm
8.AUSAdam Holland01:30.2(7)03:02.1(6)04:35.6(8)06:09.1(8)+16.6
Australia 01:30.201:31.901:33.501:33.537.0 spm
9.ESTKaarel Kiiver01:33.4(11)03:07.7(9)04:41.7(9)06:13.5(9)+21.0
Estonia 01:33.401:34.301:34.001:31.833.5 spm
10.TUNBen Hamouda Fadi01:32.8(10)03:07.8(10)04:44.2(10)06:19.3(10)+26.8
Tunisia 01:32.801:35.001:36.401:35.134.7 spm
11.GBRIsaac Hillicks-Tulip01:34.8(12)03:11.0(12)04:47.5(11)06:22.4(11)+29.9
Great Britain 01:34.801:36.201:36.501:34.932.7 spm
12.ITAGiulio Sicignano01:35.8(14)03:13.5(15)04:51.6(14)06:25.9(12)+33.4
Italy 01:35.801:37.701:38.101:34.330.5 spm
13.GBRFlynn Jones01:36.0(15)03:13.1(14)04:50.2(13)06:26.4(13)+33.9
Great Britain 01:36.001:37.101:37.101:36.333.0 spm
14.GERLirion Djekovic01:35.2(13)03:12.3(13)04:52.6(16)06:28.5(14)+36.0
Germany 01:35.201:37.101:40.301:35.932.7 spm
15.CANKai Bartel01:36.0(15)03:13.8(16)04:52.0(15)06:29.6(15)+37.1
Canada 01:36.001:37.801:38.201:37.633.2 spm
16.TUNHafsa Rayan01:32.3(9)03:10.6(11)04:49.7(12)06:30.3(16)+37.8
Tunisia 01:32.301:38.301:39.101:40.632.7 spm
17.USAHenry Voeller01:36.9(18)03:14.8(18)04:55.3(17)06:33.5(17)+41.0
United States 01:36.901:37.901:40.501:38.231.5 spm
18.INARendi setia Maulana01:36.0(15)03:14.7(17)04:56.4(18)06:37.9(18)+45.4
Indonesia 01:36.001:38.701:41.701:41.534.7 spm
19.HKGTo Siu Po01:37.8(19)03:17.8(19)04:59.3(19)06:38.6(19)+46.1
Hong Kong, China 01:37.801:40.001:41.501:39.335.5 spm
RUSAndrey Beyzel   did not start
Russian Federation