Sat, 18:05 - Race 45 - MixR4 Ugsel, M PR1, WR4 FR, MixR4 PR3-ID 2000 meter relay

pos.codecrew
stroke
event250m500m
interval
750m
interval
1000m
interval
1250m
interval
1500m
interval
1750m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.FRALe Havre SHAWR4 FR00:51.7(2)01:44.4(1)02:36.6(1)03:25.7(1)04:17.3(1)05:11.3(1)06:04.6(2)06:54.4(1)
Maelle RONCIN 00:51.700:52.700:52.200:49.100:51.600:54.000:53.300:49.840.8 spm
Gwendoline TOUTOUX 
Clara VALINDUCQ 
Margaux BAILLEUL 
2.FRASete Av 1WR4 FR00:50.7(1)01:46.3(2)02:37.2(2)03:28.1(2)04:17.4(2)05:12.5(2)06:04.3(1)06:58.0(2)+3.6
Severine COLLOMB 00:50.700:55.600:50.900:50.900:49.300:55.100:51.800:53.841.6 spm
Juliette RAGALEUX 
Marie ROBIN 
Pauline KOZAK 
3.FRAArmentieres CLL 1WR4 FR00:52.6(4)01:46.9(3)02:40.6(4)03:28.4(3)04:21.1(3)05:16.8(3)06:13.5(3)07:02.4(3)+8.0
Manon DELEBARRE 00:52.600:54.300:53.700:47.800:52.700:55.700:56.700:48.839.6 spm
Zoe HUCHETTE 
Audrey FEUTRIE 
Thiphaine HAMEAU 
4.FRACompiegne SNWR4 FR00:54.3(8)01:47.1(4)02:39.5(3)03:31.1(4)04:25.7(4)05:20.6(4)06:14.2(4)07:06.9(4)+12.5
Lou DECOCK 00:54.300:52.800:52.400:51.600:54.600:54.900:53.600:52.945.3 spm
Chloe DELESPIERRE 
Maya GOESSENS 
Axelle PELOIS 
5.FRAFrance CNWR4 FR00:53.2(5)01:47.5(5)02:44.4(5)03:40.3(7)04:33.7(5)05:30.6(5)06:27.8(5)07:22.5(5)+28.1
Violette JONCOUR 00:53.200:54.300:56.900:55.900:53.400:56.900:57.200:54.740.6 spm
Solene HERVOUET 
Eloïse DECOUR 
Sophia STILING 
6.FRALe Havre SHA 1MixR4 PR3-ID01:04.9(32)02:11.5(30)03:06.4(24)04:06.4(25)04:53.2(18)05:45.3(13)06:37.7(10)07:25.9(6)+31.5
Clemence WATTECAMPS 01:04.901:06.600:54.901:00.000:46.800:52.100:52.400:48.434.5 spm
Alexis BLOUIN 
Omar HAMZAOUI 
Etienne KOLLIALIS 
7.FRASete Av 2WR4 FR00:54.5(11)01:51.3(9)02:45.5(7)03:39.7(5)04:35.1(7)05:33.8(7)06:30.5(6)07:27.4(7)+33.0
Eugenie MAKOWSKI 00:54.500:56.800:54.200:54.200:55.400:58.700:56.700:56.741.0 spm
Marzena MAJKA 
Marine COUSIN 
Manon BRUNELLE 
8.FRAMeyzieu AvWR4 FR00:54.3(8)01:54.0(11)02:50.7(12)03:43.5(9)04:36.4(9)05:36.5(8)06:34.1(9)07:28.7(8)+34.3
Lilou Charlotte COUSTILLAS 00:54.300:59.700:56.700:52.800:52.901:00.100:57.600:54.545.3 spm
Elodie NAMIAN 
Linda BREDEL 
Merlene EYCHENNE 
9.FRAJust rOw It GirlsTeamWR4 FR00:51.9(3)01:49.3(8)02:52.4(14)03:40.0(6)04:34.1(6)05:32.6(6)06:32.7(8)07:28.8(9)+34.4
Virginie DAMIT 00:51.900:57.401:03.100:47.600:54.100:58.501:00.100:56.238.7 spm
Nadia GOUDET 
Josephine CORNUT DANJOU 
Chloe SAUNIER 
9.FRACrossfit ElephasWR4 FR00:55.8(14)01:55.0(13)02:47.7(8)03:41.6(8)04:36.3(8)05:36.6(9)06:32.5(7)07:28.8(9)+34.4
Manon TRAUSCH 00:55.800:59.200:52.700:53.900:54.701:00.300:55.900:56.339.8 spm
Elodie VUILLERMET 
Justine BOULLIER 
Margaux BAETCHE 
11.FRASévigné 1MixR4 Ugsel00:54.3(8)01:54.1(12)02:45.1(6)03:45.8(12)04:39.3(10)05:48.0(17)06:40.4(13)07:30.9(11)+36.5
Charles TELLIER 00:54.300:59.800:51.001:00.700:53.501:08.700:52.400:50.532.0 spm
Alanyo DE MATOS MARTINS ESCUEIRA 
Selma BOUNACEUR 
Cheick TRAORE 
12.GBRRoyal NavyWR4 FR00:54.1(7)01:53.8(10)02:50.9(13)03:46.9(13)04:40.7(11)05:42.7(11)06:39.3(11)07:37.6(12)+43.2
Samantha SPENCER 00:54.100:59.700:57.100:56.000:53.801:02.000:56.600:58.337.7 spm
Helen RICHARDSON 
Roxane LONG 
Claire DREW 
13.GBRBritish ArmyWR4 FR00:54.9(12)01:57.8(18)02:48.6(9)03:44.9(10)04:42.4(13)05:39.6(10)06:40.2(12)07:38.1(13)+43.7
Laura BARRIGAN 00:54.901:02.900:50.800:56.300:57.500:57.201:00.600:57.936.5 spm
Georgia Rought WHITTA 
Immy MACDONALD 
Victoria BLACKBURN 
14.GBRBritish Army 1WR4 FR00:53.3(6)01:49.0(6)02:49.8(11)03:45.7(11)04:41.7(12)05:43.1(12)06:41.3(14)07:39.5(14)+45.1
Adelle TUDOR 00:53.300:55.701:00.800:55.900:56.001:01.400:58.200:58.335.5 spm
Charlie PETERSON 
Arabella SCOTT 
Jules HODGSON 
15.FRAEvian CAWR4 FR00:56.6(16)01:55.1(14)02:52.8(15)03:52.6(18)04:43.7(14)05:45.3(13)06:44.1(15)07:39.8(15)+45.4
Melanie BENED 00:56.600:58.500:57.700:59.800:51.101:01.600:58.800:55.636.0 spm
Mathilde BOUSSEMART 
Tiffany MOULIN 
Emma MORGANTE 
16.FRAArmentieres CLL 2WR4 FR00:58.3(19)01:55.9(15)02:53.8(16)03:47.3(14)04:46.5(15)05:46.5(16)06:46.7(16)07:41.0(16)+46.6
Lorine CAPPELAERE 00:58.300:57.600:57.900:53.500:59.201:00.001:00.200:54.239.6 spm
Anais DERREY 
Adele BRASSEUR 
Madeline RAVAT 
17.FRAMelun CNWR4 FR01:00.3(24)01:59.8(22)02:55.8(18)03:51.0(16)04:48.9(16)05:49.8(18)06:47.2(18)07:41.8(17)+47.4
Juliette DESPRES 01:00.300:59.500:56.000:55.200:57.901:00.900:57.400:54.638.9 spm
Vinciane YRONDELLE 
Nell MOUBRI 
Frederique MATTEI 
18.FRALa Sainte Famille Jeanne d'Arc 1MixR4 Ugsel00:56.5(15)01:55.9(15)02:57.1(19)03:52.1(17)04:49.9(17)05:46.3(15)06:46.7(16)07:42.2(18)+47.8
Laura LOLMEDE 00:56.500:59.401:01.200:55.000:57.800:56.401:00.400:55.434.5 spm
Cyllian MAZE 
Antoine DEVAURS 
Louis PIERASCO LAVAL 
19.FRAGravelines USAWR4 FR01:00.4(25)01:58.3(19)02:59.9(22)03:57.3(21)04:54.0(20)05:52.8(19)06:53.5(20)07:49.0(19)+54.6
Monique LAUDE 01:00.400:57.901:01.600:57.400:56.700:58.801:00.700:55.638.6 spm
Patricia BRABANT 
Emeline LOORIUS 
Nathalie DELPLACE 
20.FRASevres VSNWR4 FR00:58.7(21)01:58.3(19)02:55.7(17)03:53.7(19)04:53.3(19)05:54.5(20)06:52.4(19)07:52.2(20)+57.8
Anne Isabelle RALLIER DU BATY 00:58.700:59.600:57.400:58.000:59.601:01.200:57.900:59.836.7 spm
Olivia LAHONDE 
Benedicte BOCHARD 
Nora DABBOUS 
21.FRABoulogne AvWR4 FR00:59.5(22)01:58.3(19)02:57.6(20)03:55.6(20)04:59.6(24)06:01.0(23)07:01.4(21)08:02.3(21)+1:07.9
Clemence PREVOT 00:59.500:58.800:59.300:58.001:04.001:01.401:00.401:00.834.3 spm
Maylis DENNING 
Gwendoline MASSON 
Manon LECOINTE 
22.FRALa Sainte Famille Jeanne d'Arc 2MixR4 Ugsel00:59.8(23)02:01.1(24)03:03.0(23)03:59.2(24)05:00.3(25)06:02.3(24)07:06.0(23)08:03.3(22)+1:08.9
Theana NICOLAS 00:59.801:01.301:01.900:56.201:01.101:02.001:03.700:57.334.6 spm
Godin YAEL 
Mae DEGUILLE 
Aymeric ESPARSEIL 
22.FRANiort ACWR4 FR00:56.6(16)01:57.5(17)02:59.8(21)03:57.8(23)04:54.6(21)05:58.1(22)07:01.9(22)08:03.3(22)+1:08.9
Lea DARGELOS 00:56.601:00.901:02.300:58.000:56.801:03.501:03.801:01.640.4 spm
Axelle BLANCHET 
Cecile RIGAULT 
Claire LAURENT 
24.FRASévigné 2MixR4 Ugsel00:55.1(13)02:01.1(24)03:09.2(26)03:57.3(21)04:56.9(23)06:04.2(25)07:14.9(25)08:03.8(24)+1:09.4
Rogimma BOKELI BOKONGA 00:55.101:06.001:08.100:48.100:59.601:07.301:10.700:48.936.6 spm
Tanylsse DE MATOS MARTINS ESCUEIRA 
Constance ZIETEK 
Dylan LAVAIRE 
25.FRADieppe CNMixR4 PR3-ID00:57.5(18)01:49.2(7)02:49.4(10)03:50.4(15)04:54.7(22)05:57.7(21)07:06.9(24)08:15.3(25)+1:20.9
Amandine QUEVAL 00:57.500:51.701:00.201:01.001:04.301:03.001:09.201:08.436.6 spm
David PAJOT 
Sebastien PLOUARD 
Sullyvan DENIS-GOBRON 
26.FRAMarseille AAS 1MixR4 PR3-ID01:00.8(26)02:22.1(37)03:19.9(31)04:33.7(32)05:27.9(29)06:41.9(32)07:31.4(27)08:29.8(26)+1:35.4
Jawad BOUHARID 01:00.801:21.300:57.801:13.800:54.201:14.000:49.500:58.435.8 spm
Guillaume LATOUR 
Maeva FALCO 
Hotman ZEMMOUCHI 
27.FRALe Havre SHA 2MixR4 PR3-ID01:11.0(37)02:18.1(35)03:22.9(33)04:26.4(31)05:34.6(32)06:38.1(31)07:36.2(28)08:30.9(27)+1:36.5
Romain LABID 01:11.001:07.101:04.801:03.501:08.201:03.500:58.100:54.734.6 spm
Grace KOUMDA 
Paul LAVAISSIERE 
Jonathan PERRON 
28.FRALyon CA 2WR4 FR01:02.6(30)02:05.3(27)03:08.0(25)04:13.2(26)05:18.8(26)06:24.8(26)07:30.6(26)08:37.6(28)+1:43.2
Helene JOLLY 01:02.601:02.701:02.701:05.201:05.601:06.001:05.801:07.235.7 spm
Sandra DJRE 
Sylvie SOULE EL CHABRAWI 
Caroline BOSETTI 
29.FRAK-ROW AVIRON STUDIOWR4 FR01:06.7(34)02:13.0(33)03:16.4(27)04:16.6(27)05:22.4(27)06:31.6(28)07:39.9(30)08:40.8(29)+1:46.4
Beatrice DELAS 01:06.701:06.301:03.401:00.201:05.801:09.201:08.301:00.933.9 spm
Emilie DELAS DEVOS 
Céline GILLET 
Virginie JAMIN 
30.FRANoisy le Grand ASLMWR4 FR01:07.2(35)02:11.1(29)03:16.7(29)04:19.0(28)05:25.0(28)06:29.1(27)07:37.1(29)08:42.8(30)+1:48.4
Virginie MANENC 01:07.201:03.901:05.601:02.301:06.001:04.001:08.001:05.733.5 spm
Roselyne RUTLEDGE 
Angelina CUINIER 
Martine PERRIN 
31.FRAMontargis ACWR4 FR01:05.3(33)02:11.5(30)03:17.2(30)04:19.5(29)05:29.0(30)06:36.1(29)07:43.4(31)08:48.9(31)+1:54.5
Florence FRANCOIS 01:05.301:06.201:05.701:02.301:09.501:07.101:07.301:05.534.2 spm
Valerie GASNIER 
Cecile GOUAULT 
Nelly COUSIN 
32.FRADieppe CNWR4 FR01:01.1(28)02:04.1(26)03:16.5(28)04:23.3(30)05:31.1(31)06:37.4(30)07:50.4(32)08:59.8(32)+2:05.4
Delphine HOLLEY 01:01.101:03.001:12.401:06.801:07.801:06.301:13.001:09.334.6 spm
Melanie FORTOULLACOMME 
Florence MONTAGNE 
Coline AMELIN 
33.FRABelbeuf CNWR4 FR01:13.7(38)02:15.5(34)03:28.7(34)04:37.1(33)05:42.8(33)06:49.8(33)08:03.3(33)09:12.1(33)+2:17.7
Agnes SANTUS 01:13.701:01.801:13.201:08.401:05.701:07.001:13.501:09.032.2 spm
Isabelle KASZCZYC 
Carine QUESNEL 
Christine SOENEN 
34.FRALyon CA 1WR4 FR01:01.9(29)02:12.3(32)03:36.3(36)04:41.0(35)05:45.1(34)06:58.1(34)08:13.7(34)09:21.9(34)+2:27.5
Anastasia BOUCHERON 01:01.901:10.401:24.001:04.701:04.001:13.001:15.601:08.130.4 spm
Sophie DELANGRE 
Chloe GOIRAND 
Caroline CASSIGNOL 
35.FRAMarseille AASWR4 FR01:09.0(36)02:23.3(38)03:38.6(37)04:44.6(36)05:52.3(35)07:09.9(35)08:21.1(35)09:28.2(35)+2:33.8
Elodie BOURIENNE 01:09.001:14.301:15.301:06.001:07.701:17.601:11.201:07.230.1 spm
Florence TOUTOUX 
Caroline LATOUR 
Evelyne GINESTET 
36.FRABoulogne 92MixR4 PR3-ID00:58.3(19)02:00.9(23)03:30.8(35)05:05.3(37)06:27.2(37)07:43.8(37)08:51.7(37)09:55.9(37)+3:01.5
Étienne NOEL 00:58.301:02.601:29.901:34.501:21.901:16.601:07.901:04.238.3 spm
Jérôme GABRIEL 
Thomas DOIT 
Madeleine LEGRAND 
37.FRAT'Es CAP Meme Avec TON 21MixR4 PR3-ID01:04.0(31)02:21.1(36)03:59.6(38)05:39.1(39)06:59.6(38)08:07.9(38)09:17.1(38)10:19.5(38)+3:25.1
Pierre.laurent ISOARDI 01:04.001:17.101:38.501:39.501:20.501:08.301:09.201:02.431.3 spm
Lucie STOCKER 
Dylan LOREC 
Theo HEMY 
38.FRAJE Cours Pour TOI Equipe 2MixR4 Ugsel01:43.7(41)03:30.1(41)04:28.9(41)05:36.7(38)06:59.8(39)08:18.4(40)09:29.3(40)10:23.2(39)+3:28.8
Sandrine JOUOT 01:43.701:46.400:58.801:07.801:23.101:18.601:10.900:53.931.0 spm
Katia BERGAMELLI 
Kevin VALENTE 
Clara BRAME 
39.FRAJE Cours Pour TOI Equipe 1MixR4 Ugsel01:41.6(40)03:13.2(40)04:26.5(40)05:46.0(40)07:06.5(40)08:09.3(39)09:21.7(39)10:24.4(40)+3:30.0
Caroline CAUMON 01:41.601:31.601:13.301:19.501:20.501:02.801:12.401:02.532.7 spm
Nathan MERRE 
Mohamed SALHI 
Ilian BOUGHANEMI 
40.FRAMarseille AAS 2MixR4 PR3-ID01:16.2(39)02:57.2(39)04:22.2(39)06:09.3(42)07:24.2(41)08:49.9(41)09:57.1(41)11:01.2(41)+4:06.8
Jean Baptiste PELLERANO 01:16.201:41.001:25.001:47.101:14.901:25.701:07.201:04.039.8 spm
Gabrielle LAPLANE 
Julie PISCIOTTA 
Damien GINESTET 
41.FRALe Havre SHA 3MixR4 PR3-ID01:51.8(42)03:33.7(42)04:56.0(42)06:03.6(41)07:30.3(42)08:55.3(42)10:08.8(42)11:14.8(42)+4:20.4
David HILION 01:51.801:41.901:22.301:07.601:26.701:25.001:13.501:06.132.3 spm
Rodrigue BAUDOIN 
Cedric DARROMAN 
Charline COIS 
FRAVichy CAWR4 FR       did not start
Alicia LAFAYE 
Camille FERNANDES 
Amelia LAFAYE 
Tiphaine COGNET 
out of competition
ARGCarlos VYSOCKIM PR101:00.9(27)02:09.6(28)03:22.5(32)04:37.4(34)05:53.8(36)07:10.9(36)08:27.6(36)09:43.2(36)+2:48.8
Carlos VYSOCKI 01:00.901:08.701:12.901:14.901:16.401:17.101:16.701:15.641.6 spm