WR4 FR (8x250m) 2000 meter relay

pos.codecrew
stroke
250m500m
interval
750m
interval
1000m
interval
1250m
interval
1500m
interval
1750m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.FRALe Havre SHA00:51.7(2)01:44.4(1)02:36.6(1)03:25.7(1)04:17.3(1)05:11.3(1)06:04.6(2)06:54.4(1)
Maelle RONCIN 00:51.700:52.700:52.200:49.100:51.600:54.000:53.300:49.840.8 spm
Gwendoline TOUTOUX 
Clara VALINDUCQ 
Margaux BAILLEUL 
2.FRASete Av 100:50.7(1)01:46.3(2)02:37.2(2)03:28.1(2)04:17.4(2)05:12.5(2)06:04.3(1)06:58.0(2)+3.6
Severine COLLOMB 00:50.700:55.600:50.900:50.900:49.300:55.100:51.800:53.841.6 spm
Juliette RAGALEUX 
Marie ROBIN 
Pauline KOZAK 
3.FRAArmentieres CLL 100:52.6(4)01:46.9(3)02:40.6(4)03:28.4(3)04:21.1(3)05:16.8(3)06:13.5(3)07:02.4(3)+8.0
Manon DELEBARRE 00:52.600:54.300:53.700:47.800:52.700:55.700:56.700:48.839.6 spm
Zoe HUCHETTE 
Audrey FEUTRIE 
Thiphaine HAMEAU 
4.FRACompiegne SN00:54.3(8)01:47.1(4)02:39.5(3)03:31.1(4)04:25.7(4)05:20.6(4)06:14.2(4)07:06.9(4)+12.5
Lou DECOCK 00:54.300:52.800:52.400:51.600:54.600:54.900:53.600:52.945.3 spm
Chloe DELESPIERRE 
Maya GOESSENS 
Axelle PELOIS 
5.FRAFrance CN00:53.2(5)01:47.5(5)02:44.4(5)03:40.3(7)04:33.7(5)05:30.6(5)06:27.8(5)07:22.5(5)+28.1
Violette JONCOUR 00:53.200:54.300:56.900:55.900:53.400:56.900:57.200:54.740.6 spm
Solene HERVOUET 
Eloïse DECOUR 
Sophia STILING 
6.FRASete Av 200:54.5(10)01:51.3(8)02:45.5(6)03:39.7(5)04:35.1(7)05:33.8(7)06:30.5(6)07:27.4(6)+33.0
Eugenie MAKOWSKI 00:54.500:56.800:54.200:54.200:55.400:58.700:56.700:56.741.0 spm
Marzena MAJKA 
Marine COUSIN 
Manon BRUNELLE 
7.FRAMeyzieu Av00:54.3(8)01:54.0(10)02:50.7(10)03:43.5(9)04:36.4(9)05:36.5(8)06:34.1(9)07:28.7(7)+34.3
Lilou Charlotte COUSTILLAS 00:54.300:59.700:56.700:52.800:52.901:00.100:57.600:54.545.3 spm
Elodie NAMIAN 
Linda BREDEL 
Merlene EYCHENNE 
8.FRAJust rOw It GirlsTeam00:51.9(3)01:49.3(7)02:52.4(12)03:40.0(6)04:34.1(6)05:32.6(6)06:32.7(8)07:28.8(8)+34.4
Virginie DAMIT 00:51.900:57.401:03.100:47.600:54.100:58.501:00.100:56.238.7 spm
Nadia GOUDET 
Josephine CORNUT DANJOU 
Chloe SAUNIER 
8.FRACrossfit Elephas00:55.8(12)01:55.0(11)02:47.7(7)03:41.6(8)04:36.3(8)05:36.6(9)06:32.5(7)07:28.8(8)+34.4
Manon TRAUSCH 00:55.800:59.200:52.700:53.900:54.701:00.300:55.900:56.339.8 spm
Elodie VUILLERMET 
Justine BOULLIER 
Margaux BAETCHE 
10.GBRRoyal Navy00:54.1(7)01:53.8(9)02:50.9(11)03:46.9(12)04:40.7(10)05:42.7(11)06:39.3(10)07:37.6(10)+43.2
Samantha SPENCER 00:54.100:59.700:57.100:56.000:53.801:02.000:56.600:58.337.7 spm
Helen RICHARDSON 
Roxane LONG 
Claire DREW 
11.GBRBritish Army00:54.9(11)01:57.8(15)02:48.6(8)03:44.9(10)04:42.4(12)05:39.6(10)06:40.2(11)07:38.1(11)+43.7
Laura BARRIGAN 00:54.901:02.900:50.800:56.300:57.500:57.201:00.600:57.936.5 spm
Georgia Rought WHITTA 
Immy MACDONALD 
Victoria BLACKBURN 
12.GBRBritish Army 100:53.3(6)01:49.0(6)02:49.8(9)03:45.7(11)04:41.7(11)05:43.1(12)06:41.3(12)07:39.5(12)+45.1
Adelle TUDOR 00:53.300:55.701:00.800:55.900:56.001:01.400:58.200:58.335.5 spm
Charlie PETERSON 
Arabella SCOTT 
Jules HODGSON 
13.FRAEvian CA00:56.6(13)01:55.1(12)02:52.8(13)03:52.6(15)04:43.7(13)05:45.3(13)06:44.1(13)07:39.8(13)+45.4
Melanie BENED 00:56.600:58.500:57.700:59.800:51.101:01.600:58.800:55.636.0 spm
Mathilde BOUSSEMART 
Tiffany MOULIN 
Emma MORGANTE 
14.FRAArmentieres CLL 200:58.3(15)01:55.9(13)02:53.8(14)03:47.3(13)04:46.5(14)05:46.5(14)06:46.7(14)07:41.0(14)+46.6
Lorine CAPPELAERE 00:58.300:57.600:57.900:53.500:59.201:00.001:00.200:54.239.6 spm
Anais DERREY 
Adele BRASSEUR 
Madeline RAVAT 
15.FRAMelun CN01:00.3(18)01:59.8(19)02:55.8(16)03:51.0(14)04:48.9(15)05:49.8(15)06:47.2(15)07:41.8(15)+47.4
Juliette DESPRES 01:00.300:59.500:56.000:55.200:57.901:00.900:57.400:54.638.9 spm
Vinciane YRONDELLE 
Nell MOUBRI 
Frederique MATTEI 
16.FRAGravelines USA01:00.4(19)01:58.3(16)02:59.9(19)03:57.3(18)04:54.0(17)05:52.8(16)06:53.5(17)07:49.0(16)+54.6
Monique LAUDE 01:00.400:57.901:01.600:57.400:56.700:58.801:00.700:55.638.6 spm
Patricia BRABANT 
Emeline LOORIUS 
Nathalie DELPLACE 
17.FRASevres VSN00:58.7(16)01:58.3(16)02:55.7(15)03:53.7(16)04:53.3(16)05:54.5(17)06:52.4(16)07:52.2(17)+57.8
Anne Isabelle RALLIER DU BATY 00:58.700:59.600:57.400:58.000:59.601:01.200:57.900:59.836.7 spm
Olivia LAHONDE 
Benedicte BOCHARD 
Nora DABBOUS 
18.FRABoulogne Av00:59.5(17)01:58.3(16)02:57.6(17)03:55.6(17)04:59.6(19)06:01.0(19)07:01.4(18)08:02.3(18)+1:07.9
Clemence PREVOT 00:59.500:58.800:59.300:58.001:04.001:01.401:00.401:00.834.3 spm
Maylis DENNING 
Gwendoline MASSON 
Manon LECOINTE 
19.FRANiort AC00:56.6(13)01:57.5(14)02:59.8(18)03:57.8(19)04:54.6(18)05:58.1(18)07:01.9(19)08:03.3(19)+1:08.9
Lea DARGELOS 00:56.601:00.901:02.300:58.000:56.801:03.501:03.801:01.640.4 spm
Axelle BLANCHET 
Cecile RIGAULT 
Claire LAURENT 
20.FRALyon CA 201:02.6(22)02:05.3(21)03:08.0(20)04:13.2(20)05:18.8(20)06:24.8(20)07:30.6(20)08:37.6(20)+1:43.2
Helene JOLLY 01:02.601:02.701:02.701:05.201:05.601:06.001:05.801:07.235.7 spm
Sandra DJRE 
Sylvie SOULE EL CHABRAWI 
Caroline BOSETTI 
21.FRAK-ROW AVIRON STUDIO01:06.7(24)02:13.0(25)03:16.4(21)04:16.6(21)05:22.4(21)06:31.6(22)07:39.9(22)08:40.8(21)+1:46.4
Beatrice DELAS 01:06.701:06.301:03.401:00.201:05.801:09.201:08.301:00.933.9 spm
Emilie DELAS DEVOS 
Céline GILLET 
Virginie JAMIN 
22.FRANoisy le Grand ASLM01:07.2(25)02:11.1(22)03:16.7(23)04:19.0(22)05:25.0(22)06:29.1(21)07:37.1(21)08:42.8(22)+1:48.4
Virginie MANENC 01:07.201:03.901:05.601:02.301:06.001:04.001:08.001:05.733.5 spm
Roselyne RUTLEDGE 
Angelina CUINIER 
Martine PERRIN 
23.FRAMontargis AC01:05.3(23)02:11.5(23)03:17.2(24)04:19.5(23)05:29.0(23)06:36.1(23)07:43.4(23)08:48.9(23)+1:54.5
Florence FRANCOIS 01:05.301:06.201:05.701:02.301:09.501:07.101:07.301:05.534.2 spm
Valerie GASNIER 
Cecile GOUAULT 
Nelly COUSIN 
24.FRADieppe CN01:01.1(20)02:04.1(20)03:16.5(22)04:23.3(24)05:31.1(24)06:37.4(24)07:50.4(24)08:59.8(24)+2:05.4
Delphine HOLLEY 01:01.101:03.001:12.401:06.801:07.801:06.301:13.001:09.334.6 spm
Melanie FORTOULLACOMME 
Florence MONTAGNE 
Coline AMELIN 
25.FRABelbeuf CN01:13.7(27)02:15.5(26)03:28.7(25)04:37.1(25)05:42.8(25)06:49.8(25)08:03.3(25)09:12.1(25)+2:17.7
Agnes SANTUS 01:13.701:01.801:13.201:08.401:05.701:07.001:13.501:09.032.2 spm
Isabelle KASZCZYC 
Carine QUESNEL 
Christine SOENEN 
26.FRALyon CA 101:01.9(21)02:12.3(24)03:36.3(26)04:41.0(26)05:45.1(26)06:58.1(26)08:13.7(26)09:21.9(26)+2:27.5
Anastasia BOUCHERON 01:01.901:10.401:24.001:04.701:04.001:13.001:15.601:08.130.4 spm
Sophie DELANGRE 
Chloe GOIRAND 
Caroline CASSIGNOL 
27.FRAMarseille AAS01:09.0(26)02:23.3(27)03:38.6(27)04:44.6(27)05:52.3(27)07:09.9(27)08:21.1(27)09:28.2(27)+2:33.8
Elodie BOURIENNE 01:09.001:14.301:15.301:06.001:07.701:17.601:11.201:07.230.1 spm
Florence TOUTOUX 
Caroline LATOUR 
Evelyne GINESTET 
FRAVichy CA       did not start
Alicia LAFAYE 
Camille FERNANDES 
Amelia LAFAYE 
Tiphaine COGNET