zaterdag

20 mei 2023

ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
NJOVincent van RieLHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]10:11,045e
Njord 2
NJONjordLHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]08:13,804e
Lars van der Salm
NJODolf RuttenHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:27,412e
Njord
NJOJan-Wicher SiedersHG-B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]10:13,356e
Njord
NJONjordHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:49,331e
Luuk Remmerswaal
NJOHieke BohmLDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]10:18,761e
Njord
NJONjordLDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]09:49,224e
Roos Wagensveld
NJOSidni de RuiterDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]10:18,683e
Njord
NJONjord 2HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[1]08:00,086e
Jan Anne Kloosterboer
NJONjord 1HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:04,383e
Stijn Tilman
NJONjordDDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]09:13,635e
Berber Kommerij
NJONjordLHDev 2xB-finale[4]08:39,591e
Lars van der Salm
NJODolf RuttenHG 1xA-finale[2]10:15,526e
Njord
NJOJan-Wicher SiedersHG-B 1xB-finale[6]10:39,994e
Njord
NJONjordHDev 2xA-finale[4]07:50,443e
Luuk Remmerswaal
NJOHieke BohmLDG 1xA-finale[4]10:45,125e
Njord
NJONjordLDDev 2xB-finale[6]09:06,191e
Roos Wagensveld
NJOSidni de RuiterDG 1xB-finale[5]09:54,911e
Njord
NJONjordHE 2xA-finale[5]08:12,402e
Tygo Rompa
NJONjord 1HDev 4-B-finale[5]07:30,011e
Stijn Tilman
NJONjord/SkadiDG 2-A-finale[4]09:54,203e
Meike Kroezen
NJONjord/Skadi (NSK)DE 2xA-finale[6]08:39,241e
Marieke Keijser
NJONjord/Laak/Hoop/Willem IIID8+A-finale[3]08:29,042e
Laurie Warmerdam
NJONjordH2+A-finale[6]08:38,901e
Thijs Tas

zondag

21 mei 2023

ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
NJODolf RuttenHE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:31,414e
Njord
NJONissy WieniaLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]11:05,111e
Njord
NJOVincent van RieLHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]09:54,983e
Njord 2
NJONjord/ThêtaDG-B 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]09:13,994e
Emie Beurkens
NJONjordLHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:52,954e
Sal Griep
NJODolf RuttenHE 1xB-finale[6]09:23,762e
Njord
NJONjord/ThêtaHE 2-A-finale[2]08:04,782e
Kees Boerlage
NJONissy WieniaLDB 1xA-finale[5]10:40,592e
Njord
NJOStijn MeijerLHE 1xA-finale[2]10:16,196e
Njord (NSK)
NJOVincent van RieLHB 1xA-finale[1]10:15,676e
Njord 2
NJONjordDG 4-A-finale[4]08:29,296e
Berber Kommerij
NJONjord/ArgoLDG 2xA-finale[6]08:34,691e
Marij Höppener
NJONjordLHG 2xA-finale[6]08:05,956e
Sal Griep
NJONjord/SkadiDE 4xA-finale[6]07:28,861e
Marieke Keijser
NJONjord (NSK)HE 4xA-finale[5]06:39,881e
Ruben Kouwenhoven
NJONjordHE 8+A-finale[2]06:33,443e
Stijn Tilman
Probeer nu de beta versie van onze nieuwe regatta site!