[012] Dci (2000m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
Radek MIKEŠ
VK Olomouc
Jonáš Luc
VK Olomouc
BLESVK BLESKFilip KOZÁK
VK BLESK
BLESVK BLESKMatěj VÁGNER
VK BLESK
BLESVK BLESKVojtěch KOŽELSKÝ
VK BLESK
BLESVK BLESKJáchym JANDL
VK BLESK
BLESVK BLESKFrantišek NOVOTNÝ
VK BLESK
BLESVK BLESKMatěj VLČEK
VK BLESK
BLESVK BLESKPetr DOBIÁŠ
VK BLESK
BOHMBOHEMIANS PrahaHynek LAMBL
BOHEMIANS Praha
BOHMBOHEMIANS PrahaAdam BOLDIŠ
BOHEMIANS Praha
BRANKONDOR Brandýs n.L.Tobiáš NOVOTNÝ
KONDOR Brandýs n.L.
BRANKONDOR Brandýs n.L.František DĚDEČEK
KONDOR Brandýs n.L.
BRANKONDOR Brandýs n.L.Ladislav VERFEL
KONDOR Brandýs n.L.
BRANKONDOR Brandýs n.L.Jakub SYRŮČEK
KONDOR Brandýs n.L.
BŘECSlovácký VK BřeclavMarek HUSAŘÍK
Slovácký VK Břeclav
BŘECSlovácký VK BřeclavAntonín PŘIBIL
Slovácký VK Břeclav
DĚČNVK SLAVIA DěčínFrantišek ŽABA
VK SLAVIA Děčín
DĚČNVK SLAVIA DěčínDaniel ZDRÁHAL
VK SLAVIA Děčín
DĚČNVK SLAVIA DěčínFilip BUREŠ
VK SLAVIA Děčín
DĚČNVK SLAVIA DěčínTomáš VOPAT
VK SLAVIA Děčín
HODNVK HodonínLukáš KOLÍNEK
VK Hodonín
KHVVKlub halového veslování VajgarRadek WINKLER
Klub halového veslování Vajgar
KHVVKlub halového veslování VajgarJakub HOLICKÝ
Klub halového veslování Vajgar
KHVVKlub halového veslování VajgarMatyáš PÍŠA
Klub halového veslování Vajgar
KHVVKlub halového veslování VajgarVáclav ŠUSTR
Klub halového veslování Vajgar
KHVVKlub halového veslování VajgarJonáš PETRŮ
Klub halového veslování Vajgar
LITMSLAVOJ LitoměřiceLukáš ZADÁK
SLAVOJ Litoměřice
LITMSLAVOJ LitoměřiceAdam KVAŠŇÁK
SLAVOJ Litoměřice
LITMSLAVOJ LitoměřiceMiroslav VOKÁLEK
SLAVOJ Litoměřice
LITMSLAVOJ LitoměřiceŠtěpán FRONK
SLAVOJ Litoměřice
LITMSLAVOJ LitoměřiceOndřej ZÁRUBA
SLAVOJ Litoměřice
LOKBLOKOMOTIVA BerounŠtěpán MORAVČÍK
LOKOMOTIVA Beroun
LOKBLOKOMOTIVA BerounMatěj SMEJKAL
LOKOMOTIVA Beroun
LOKBLOKOMOTIVA BerounJaroslav ČECH
LOKOMOTIVA Beroun
LOKBLOKOMOTIVA BerounFilip HOBZA
LOKOMOTIVA Beroun
LSBRLS BrnoJakub HORÁK
LS Brno
LSBRLS BrnoMatyáš HOREJSEK
LS Brno
LSBRLS BrnoKryštof BLÁHA
LS Brno
LSBRLS BrnoZdeněk HAVLÍČEK
LS Brno
LSBRLS BrnoOndřej NOVOTNÝ
LS Brno
LYSÁVK Lysá n.L.Tadeáš MACHÁČEK
VK Lysá n.L.
LYSÁVK Lysá n.L.Vojtěch DVOŘÁK
VK Lysá n.L.
MĚLNKV Mělník 1881Jan VALSA
KV Mělník 1881
MĚLNKV Mělník 1881Matěj MUŠKA
KV Mělník 1881
MĚLNKV Mělník 1881Karel NOVOTNÝ
KV Mělník 1881
MĚLNKV Mělník 1881Jakub MRAČEK
KV Mělník 1881
NERATJ NeratoviceDavid KOLÍSEK
TJ Neratovice
NERATJ NeratovicePatrik BURDA
TJ Neratovice
NERATJ NeratoviceDavid RAGAČ
TJ Neratovice
NERATJ NeratoviceOliver ZEMAN
TJ Neratovice
NERATJ NeratoviceJaroslav BROŽ
TJ Neratovice
NYMBLOKOMOTIVA NymburkMatěj MATYÁŠ
LOKOMOTIVA Nymburk
NYMBLOKOMOTIVA NymburkJosef DRASTIL
LOKOMOTIVA Nymburk
NYMBLOKOMOTIVA NymburkAdam PROKŠ
LOKOMOTIVA Nymburk
OLOMVK OlomoucDavid SKLENÁŘ
VK Olomouc
OLOMVK OlomoucMartin RYGEL
VK Olomouc
OLOMVK OlomoucMichael BUBNIAK
VK Olomouc
OLOMVK OlomoucRadovan ŠOLLE
VK Olomouc
OLOMVK OlomoucJiří MLYNÁŘ
VK Olomouc
OLOMVK OlomoucJakub ŠTĚPÁNEK
VK Olomouc
OLOMVK OlomoucFilip STOLÍN
VK Olomouc
OLOMVK OlomoucJakub KUKAČ
VK Olomouc
OLOMVK OlomoucJan PATÁK
VK Olomouc
OSTPVK PERUN OstravaRadim MAJER
VK PERUN Ostrava
PARDČVK PardubiceKarel KOREČEK
ČVK Pardubice
PARDČVK PardubiceTomáš PANCHÁRTEK
ČVK Pardubice
PARDČVK PardubiceAdam HANČÁK
ČVK Pardubice
PARDČVK PardubiceKryštof MAREK
ČVK Pardubice
PARDČVK PardubiceJan PŘÍHODA
ČVK Pardubice
PARDČVK PardubiceVincent PAVLÍK
ČVK Pardubice
PIESVK Sĺňava PiešťanyMarcel ŠKULEC
VK Sĺňava Piešťany
PŘERVK PřerovJan PŘÍKOPA
VK Přerov
PŘERVK PřerovMatyas ŠIŠMA
VK Přerov
ROUDVK Roudnice n.L.Michal JONÁK
VK Roudnice n.L.
ROUDVK Roudnice n.L.Cedrik BŘEZNOVSKÝ
VK Roudnice n.L.
ROUDVK Roudnice n.L.Tomáš KRÁL
VK Roudnice n.L.
TÁBRTJ VS TáborTadeáš STRUNA
TJ VS Tábor
TŘEBJISKRA TřeboňMartin ČURDA
JISKRA Třeboň
TŘEBJISKRA TřeboňPetr KOCOUREK
JISKRA Třeboň
TŘEBJISKRA TřeboňŠimon HERDA
JISKRA Třeboň
TŘEBJISKRA TřeboňTomáš JANEČEK
JISKRA Třeboň
UHHRVK MORAVIA Uh.HradištěPetr HOLÁSEK
VK MORAVIA Uh.Hradiště
VKSMVK SMÍCHOVMarek CHLEBOUN
VK SMÍCHOV
VKSMVK SMÍCHOVLukáš HERMAN
VK SMÍCHOV
ČVKBČVK BrnoMatyáš POKORNÝ
ČVK Brno
ČVKBČVK BrnoŠtěpán ŠEBELA
ČVK Brno
ČVKBČVK BrnoPavel PAVLOUŠEK
ČVK Brno
ČVKBČVK BrnoRadim HÖNIG
ČVK Brno
ČVKBČVK BrnoRicardo MENDES
ČVK Brno
ČVKBČVK BrnoMaxim KALINA
ČVK Brno
ČVKPČVK PrahaMarek NOVOTNÝ
ČVK Praha
ČVKPČVK PrahaLukáš SYROVÁTKA
ČVK Praha
ČVKPČVK PrahaLukáš SUCHÁNEK
ČVK Praha
withdrawn after draw
OLOMVK OlomoucErik PROCHÁZKA
VK Olomouc
withdrawn after draw
OLOMVK OlomoucJiří HUSIČKA
VK Olomouc
withdrawn after draw
OLOMVK OlomoucDaniel BARTOŠ
VK Olomouc
withdrawn after draw
PARDČVK PardubiceJosef SVÍTIL
ČVK Pardubice
withdrawn after draw
ČVKBČVK BrnoŠtěpán JURAČKA
ČVK Brno