[012] Dci (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.PARDTomáš PANCHÁRTEK01:33,5(1)03:07,3(1)04:42,7(1)06:14,6(1)
ČVK Pardubice 01:33,501:33,801:35,401:31,832.7 spm
2.LITMMiroslav VOKÁLEK01:36,3(5)03:15,2(2)04:54,8(2)06:34,0(2)+19,4
SLAVOJ Litoměřice 01:36,301:38,901:39,601:39,233.8 spm
3.ČVKBRadim HÖNIG01:35,8(3)03:15,9(3)04:57,4(4)06:34,9(3)+20,3
ČVK Brno 01:35,801:40,101:41,501:37,532.2 spm
4.BLESMatěj VLČEK01:36,9(6)03:17,0(5)04:57,7(5)06:36,6(4)+22,0
VK BLESK 01:36,901:40,101:40,701:38,931.2 spm
5.HODNLukáš KOLÍNEK------06:36,7(5)+22,1
VK Hodonín 00:00,0
6.KHVVRadek WINKLER01:36,9(6)03:17,5(6)04:58,9(6)06:38,1(6)+23,5
Klub halového veslování Vajgar 01:36,901:40,601:41,401:39,235.7 spm
7.PARDKarel KOREČEK01:36,0(4)03:16,2(4)04:56,8(3)06:38,6(7)+24,0
ČVK Pardubice 01:36,001:40,201:40,601:41,930.2 spm
8.BLESJáchym JANDL01:38,0(9)03:20,3(8)05:02,8(7)06:44,3(8)+29,7
VK BLESK 01:38,001:42,301:42,501:41,432.7 spm
9.LSBRMatyáš HOREJSEK01:40,7(12)03:23,0(9)05:04,8(9)06:45,8(9)+31,2
LS Brno 01:40,701:42,301:41,801:41,032.5 spm
10.LITMOndřej ZÁRUBA01:35,2(2)03:18,7(7)05:03,7(8)06:49,6(10)+35,0
SLAVOJ Litoměřice 01:35,201:43,501:45,001:45,930.4 spm
11.BLESPetr DOBIÁŠ01:42,5(24)03:27,3(14)05:11,6(13)06:51,4(11)+36,8
VK BLESK 01:42,501:44,801:44,301:39,827.7 spm
12.BLESMatěj VÁGNER01:41,9(15)03:25,2(11)05:08,6(11)06:53,0(12)+38,4
VK BLESK 01:41,901:43,301:43,401:44,428.7 spm
12.DĚČNFrantišek ŽABA01:44,1(36)03:28,5(21)05:12,4(15)06:53,0(12)+38,4
VK SLAVIA Děčín 01:44,101:44,401:43,901:40,634.0 spm
14.BOHMAdam BOLDIŠ01:42,0(19)03:24,8(10)05:08,4(10)06:54,4(14)+39,8
BOHEMIANS Praha 01:42,001:42,801:43,601:46,033.8 spm
15.DĚČNTomáš VOPAT01:42,2(21)03:25,7(12)05:10,2(12)06:54,8(15)+40,2
VK SLAVIA Děčín 01:42,201:43,501:44,501:44,635.2 spm
16.LSBRKryštof BLÁHA01:44,6(42)03:29,0(27)05:13,4(17)06:55,7(16)+41,1
LS Brno 01:44,601:44,401:44,401:42,331.5 spm
17.BRANJakub SYRŮČEK01:44,1(36)03:29,2(30)05:14,4(20)06:56,3(17)+41,7
KONDOR Brandýs n.L. 01:44,101:45,101:45,201:41,929.0 spm
18.ČVKBRicardo MENDES01:43,3(27)03:29,1(29)05:14,3(19)06:57,9(18)+43,3
ČVK Brno 01:43,301:45,801:45,201:43,632.5 spm
19.BOHMHynek LAMBL01:43,5(32)03:27,6(15)05:12,3(14)06:58,7(19)+44,1
BOHEMIANS Praha 01:43,501:44,101:44,701:46,436.3 spm
19.PARDKryštof MAREK01:43,4(31)03:28,2(20)05:13,1(16)06:58,7(19)+44,1
ČVK Pardubice 01:43,401:44,801:44,901:45,630.3 spm
21.DĚČNFilip BUREŠ01:45,0(46)03:30,5(34)05:15,5(25)06:58,8(21)+44,2
VK SLAVIA Děčín 01:45,001:45,501:45,001:43,333.0 spm
22.NYMBAdam PROKŠ01:45,4(49)03:30,0(33)05:15,2(23)06:59,1(22)+44,5
LOKOMOTIVA Nymburk 01:45,401:44,601:45,201:43,830.5 spm
23.ČVKBŠtěpán ŠEBELA01:43,5(32)03:29,4(31)05:15,5(25)06:59,9(23)+45,3
ČVK Brno 01:43,501:45,901:46,101:44,430.5 spm
24.BRANLadislav VERFEL01:43,2(26)03:28,9(26)05:15,3(24)07:00,4(24)+45,8
KONDOR Brandýs n.L. 01:43,201:45,701:46,401:45,132.2 spm
25.VKSMLukáš HERMAN01:42,4(23)03:29,9(32)05:18,4(32)07:00,6(25)+46,0
VK SMÍCHOV 01:42,401:47,501:48,501:42,235.7 spm
26.TÁBRTadeáš STRUNA01:42,1(20)03:27,9(17)05:15,8(28)07:00,9(26)+46,3
TJ VS Tábor 01:42,101:45,801:47,901:45,029.7 spm
27.ROUDCedrik BŘEZNOVSKÝ01:45,0(46)03:30,5(34)05:16,8(31)07:01,4(27)+46,8
VK Roudnice n.L. 01:45,001:45,501:46,301:44,631.2 spm
28.ČVKPLukáš SYROVÁTKA01:42,5(24)03:28,7(23)05:14,9(22)07:01,7(28)+47,1
ČVK Praha 01:42,501:46,201:46,201:46,832.7 spm
29.OLOMJan PATÁK01:42,2(21)03:29,0(27)05:16,6(30)07:01,8(29)+47,2
VK Olomouc 01:42,201:46,801:47,601:45,227.5 spm
30.BRANTobiáš NOVOTNÝ01:40,4(11)03:27,9(17)05:16,4(29)07:03,0(30)+48,4
KONDOR Brandýs n.L. 01:40,401:47,501:48,501:46,530.0 spm
31.ČVKPMarek NOVOTNÝ01:43,9(34)03:27,9(17)05:13,6(18)07:03,1(31)+48,5
ČVK Praha 01:43,901:44,001:45,701:49,532.8 spm
32.TŘEBTomáš JANEČEK01:41,9(15)03:27,1(13)05:14,8(21)07:03,4(32)+48,8
JISKRA Třeboň 01:41,801:45,201:47,601:48,828.0 spm
33.ČVKPLukáš SUCHÁNEK01:40,7(12)03:27,6(15)05:15,6(27)07:04,3(33)+49,7
ČVK Praha 01:40,701:46,901:48,001:48,730.0 spm
34.BLESFrantišek NOVOTNÝ01:44,6(42)03:31,8(37)05:19,2(33)07:04,8(34)+50,2
VK BLESK 01:44,601:47,201:47,401:45,632.5 spm
35.OLOMDavid SKLENÁŘ01:44,6(42)03:32,3(41)05:19,7(34)07:06,1(35)+51,5
VK Olomouc 01:44,601:47,701:47,401:46,431.0 spm
36.PŘERJan PŘÍKOPA01:47,0(55)03:35,8(49)05:23,2(39)07:07,0(36)+52,4
VK Přerov 01:47,001:48,801:47,401:43,832.5 spm
37.KHVVJonáš PETRŮ01:44,2(38)03:31,8(37)05:21,1(35)07:07,7(37)+53,1
Klub halového veslování Vajgar 01:44,201:47,601:49,301:46,632.2 spm
38.ČVKBPavel PAVLOUŠEK01:46,1(52)03:36,5(53)05:25,6(45)07:10,2(38)+55,6
ČVK Brno 01:46,101:50,401:49,101:44,630.7 spm
39.KHVVJakub HOLICKÝ01:47,1(56)03:33,9(45)05:22,3(38)07:11,6(39)+57,0
Klub halového veslování Vajgar 01:47,101:46,801:48,401:49,332.0 spm
40.VKSMMarek CHLEBOUN01:44,2(38)03:31,8(37)05:21,9(36)07:12,7(40)+58,1
VK SMÍCHOV 01:44,201:47,601:50,101:50,935.5 spm
41.ČVKBMaxim KALINA01:43,3(27)03:35,9(50)05:26,1(47)07:13,2(41)+58,6
ČVK Brno 01:43,301:52,601:50,201:47,230.2 spm
42.PARDAdam HANČÁK01:47,1(56)03:36,2(52)05:25,7(46)07:13,3(42)+58,7
ČVK Pardubice 01:47,101:49,101:49,501:47,731.2 spm
43.OLOMMichael BUBNIAK01:45,7(51)03:35,7(48)05:26,7(49)07:13,7(43)+59,1
VK Olomouc 01:45,701:50,001:51,001:46,930.0 spm
44.UHHRPetr HOLÁSEK01:44,5(41)03:34,8(46)05:26,1(47)07:14,5(44)+59,9
VK MORAVIA Uh.Hradiště 01:44,501:50,301:51,301:48,332.5 spm
45.MĚLNMatěj MUŠKA01:43,3(27)03:31,9(40)05:23,3(41)07:14,7(45)+1:00,1
KV Mělník 1881 01:43,301:48,601:51,401:51,431.7 spm
46.BLESVojtěch KOŽELSKÝ01:46,2(53)03:36,7(55)05:27,4(52)07:15,8(46)+1:01,2
VK BLESK 01:46,201:50,501:50,701:48,331.2 spm
47.OSTPRadim MAJER01:39,7(10)03:28,7(23)05:23,2(39)07:16,8(47)+1:02,2
VK PERUN Ostrava 01:39,701:49,001:54,501:53,631.2 spm
47.OLOMMartin RYGEL01:40,9(14)03:31,4(36)05:24,6(43)07:16,8(47)+1:02,2
VK Olomouc 01:40,901:50,501:53,201:52,231.6 spm
49.LITMAdam KVAŠŇÁK01:43,9(34)03:32,4(43)05:24,6(43)07:17,9(49)+1:03,3
SLAVOJ Litoměřice 01:43,901:48,501:52,201:53,327.5 spm
50.TŘEBŠimon HERDA01:41,9(15)03:28,8(25)05:21,9(36)07:18,0(50)+1:03,4
JISKRA Třeboň 01:41,901:46,801:53,101:56,236.6 spm
51.LITMŠtěpán FRONK01:45,1(48)03:36,5(53)05:28,7(53)07:18,5(51)+1:03,9
SLAVOJ Litoměřice 01:45,101:51,401:52,201:49,830.7 spm
51.LYSÁTadeáš MACHÁČEK01:41,9(15)03:33,3(44)05:26,8(50)07:18,5(51)+1:03,9
VK Lysá n.L. 01:41,901:51,401:53,501:51,728.7 spm
53.NERAOliver ZEMAN01:48,6(65)03:42,7(67)05:36,2(66)07:19,8(53)+1:05,2
TJ Neratovice 01:48,601:54,101:53,501:43,730.7 spm
54.BLESFilip KOZÁK01:49,0(69)03:40,4(63)05:31,4(56)07:20,1(54)+1:05,5
VK BLESK 01:49,001:51,401:51,001:48,729.5 spm
55.LITMLukáš ZADÁK01:43,3(27)03:35,1(47)05:29,0(54)07:21,2(55)+1:06,6
SLAVOJ Litoměřice 01:43,301:51,801:53,901:52,230.7 spm
56.MĚLNJan VALSA01:45,6(50)03:32,3(41)05:24,2(42)07:21,4(56)+1:06,8
KV Mělník 1881 01:45,601:46,701:51,901:57,229.5 spm
57.ROUDTomáš KRÁL01:47,8(62)03:39,5(60)05:31,3(55)07:22,6(57)+1:08,0
VK Roudnice n.L. 01:47,801:51,701:51,801:51,326.8 spm
58.TŘEBMartin ČURDA01:48,6(65)03:39,2(59)05:31,9(58)07:22,9(58)+1:08,3
JISKRA Třeboň 01:48,601:50,601:52,701:51,030.0 spm
59.LSBROndřej NOVOTNÝ01:52,5(79)03:44,1(71)05:35,0(64)07:23,0(59)+1:08,4
LS Brno 01:52,501:51,601:50,901:48,131.7 spm
60.OLOMFilip STOLÍN01:44,2(38)03:35,9(50)05:31,8(57)07:23,5(60)+1:08,9
VK Olomouc 01:44,201:51,701:55,901:51,727.7 spm
61.OLOMJiří MLYNÁŘ01:46,8(54)03:38,9(58)05:32,8(60)07:25,5(61)+1:10,9
VK Olomouc 01:46,801:52,101:53,901:52,730.7 spm
62.OLOMRadovan ŠOLLE01:47,6(60)03:37,8(56)05:32,2(59)07:25,8(62)+1:11,2
VK Olomouc 01:47,601:50,201:54,401:53,525.0 spm
62.DĚČNDaniel ZDRÁHAL01:48,7(68)03:40,1(62)05:34,0(62)07:25,8(62)+1:11,2
VK SLAVIA Děčín 01:48,701:51,401:53,901:51,832.5 spm
64.OLOMJakub ŠTĚPÁNEK01:47,1(56)03:41,0(64)05:34,4(63)07:26,1(64)+1:11,5
VK Olomouc 01:47,101:53,901:53,401:51,729.0 spm
65.PŘERMatyas ŠIŠMA01:44,8(45)03:37,9(57)05:33,6(61)07:26,9(65)+1:12,3
VK Přerov 01:44,801:53,101:55,701:53,332.7 spm
65.NYMBJosef DRASTIL01:36,9(6)03:28,5(21)05:26,8(50)07:26,9(65)+1:12,3
LOKOMOTIVA Nymburk 01:36,901:51,601:58,302:00,130.4 spm
67.LOKBMatěj SMEJKAL01:52,6(81)03:44,4(73)05:36,5(67)07:27,8(67)+1:13,2
LOKOMOTIVA Beroun 01:52,601:51,801:52,101:51,431.0 spm
68.LSBRJakub HORÁK01:52,2(78)03:44,9(74)05:37,9(71)07:29,9(68)+1:15,3
LS Brno 01:52,201:52,701:53,001:52,030.7 spm
69.PIESMarcel ŠKULEC01:48,6(65)03:43,4(70)05:38,5(73)07:30,0(69)+1:15,4
VK Sĺňava Piešťany 01:48,601:54,801:55,101:51,431.7 spm
70.BRANFrantišek DĚDEČEK01:48,4(63)03:42,2(65)05:37,8(69)07:31,0(70)+1:16,4
KONDOR Brandýs n.L. 01:48,401:53,801:55,601:53,326.7 spm
71.NERADavid KOLÍSEK01:48,5(64)03:43,0(69)05:37,8(69)07:31,1(71)+1:16,5
TJ Neratovice 01:48,501:54,501:54,801:53,227.0 spm
72.LOKBFilip HOBZA01:47,4(59)03:39,9(61)05:35,0(64)07:32,0(72)+1:17,4
LOKOMOTIVA Beroun 01:47,401:52,501:55,101:56,929.8 spm
73.MĚLNKarel NOVOTNÝ01:49,5(70)03:42,3(66)05:38,0(72)07:33,0(73)+1:18,4
KV Mělník 1881 01:49,501:52,801:55,701:55,029.5 spm
74.KHVVMatyáš PÍŠA01:51,1(74)03:46,0(76)05:41,6(74)07:33,2(74)+1:18,6
Klub halového veslování Vajgar 01:51,101:54,901:55,601:51,632.2 spm
75.NYMBMatěj MATYÁŠ01:51,6(76)03:42,9(68)05:37,2(68)07:34,1(75)+1:19,5
LOKOMOTIVA Nymburk 01:51,601:51,301:54,301:56,928.5 spm
76.KHVVVáclav ŠUSTR------07:34,6(76)+1:20,0
Klub halového veslování Vajgar 00:00,0
77.ROUDMichal JONÁK01:52,5(79)03:48,0(78)05:45,8(78)07:39,6(77)+1:25,0
VK Roudnice n.L. 01:52,501:55,501:57,801:53,729.0 spm
78.PARDVincent PAVLÍK01:52,0(77)03:46,7(77)05:44,9(77)07:41,2(78)+1:26,6
ČVK Pardubice 01:52,001:54,701:58,201:56,328.5 spm
79.NERADavid RAGAČ01:54,9(88)03:50,3(83)05:47,1(81)07:41,6(79)+1:27,0
TJ Neratovice 01:54,901:55,401:56,801:54,528.8 spm
80.LSBRZdeněk HAVLÍČEK01:52,8(83)03:48,5(80)05:44,7(76)07:41,8(80)+1:27,2
LS Brno 01:52,801:55,701:56,201:57,134.8 spm
81.BŘECMarek HUSAŘÍK01:47,7(61)03:44,1(71)05:44,4(75)07:42,2(81)+1:27,6
Slovácký VK Břeclav 01:47,701:56,402:00,301:57,829.2 spm
82.LYSÁVojtěch DVOŘÁK01:51,1(74)03:48,0(78)05:47,4(82)07:42,8(82)+1:28,2
VK Lysá n.L. 01:51,101:56,901:59,401:55,426.5 spm
83.PARDJan PŘÍHODA01:52,9(85)03:51,0(84)05:48,0(83)07:43,1(83)+1:28,5
ČVK Pardubice 01:52,901:58,101:57,001:55,131.7 spm
84.NERAJaroslav BROŽ01:52,8(83)03:48,6(81)05:46,2(79)07:45,0(84)+1:30,4
TJ Neratovice 01:52,801:55,801:57,601:58,828.5 spm
85.BŘECAntonín PŘIBIL01:50,2(71)03:45,8(75)05:46,5(80)07:46,9(85)+1:32,3
Slovácký VK Břeclav 01:50,201:55,602:00,702:00,430.7 spm
86.MĚLNJakub MRAČEK01:57,3(90)03:56,5(89)05:55,8(88)07:49,9(86)+1:35,3
KV Mělník 1881 01:57,301:59,201:59,301:54,129.0 spm
87.TŘEBPetr KOCOUREK01:54,2(86)03:53,0(87)05:54,3(86)07:54,0(87)+1:39,4
JISKRA Třeboň 01:54,201:58,802:01,301:59,729.5 spm
88.ČVKBMatyáš POKORNÝ01:50,8(73)03:52,3(85)05:54,3(86)07:54,2(88)+1:39,6
ČVK Brno 01:50,802:01,502:02,001:59,830.7 spm
89.LOKBŠtěpán MORAVČÍK01:52,6(81)03:50,0(82)05:51,0(84)07:54,7(89)+1:40,1
LOKOMOTIVA Beroun 01:52,601:57,402:01,002:03,733.5 spm
90.NERAPatrik BURDA01:55,7(89)03:54,0(88)05:53,8(85)07:56,2(90)+1:41,6
TJ Neratovice 01:55,701:58,301:59,802:02,428.5 spm
91.OLOMJakub KUKAČ01:50,5(72)03:52,5(86)06:08,4(89)08:16,1(91)+2:01,5
VK Olomouc 01:50,502:02,002:15,902:07,627.2 spm
92.Radek MIKEŠ01:54,2(86)03:59,1(90)06:12,2(90)08:20,6(92)+2:06,0
VK Olomouc 01:54,202:04,902:13,102:08,428.9 spm
93.Jonáš Luc01:59,6(91)04:11,8(91)06:24,6(91)08:31,7(93)+2:17,1
VK Olomouc 01:59,602:12,202:12,802:07,131.9 spm
94.LOKBJaroslav ČECH02:04,4(92)04:15,1(92)06:26,9(92)08:39,2(94)+2:24,6
LOKOMOTIVA Beroun 02:04,402:10,602:11,802:12,328.2 spm
OLOMJiří HUSIČKA   did not start
VK Olomouc 
PARDJosef SVÍTIL   did not start
ČVK Pardubice 
OLOMDaniel BARTOŠ   did not start
VK Olomouc