[014] Jri (2000m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
BLESVK BLESKVít KOUŘIL
VK BLESK
BLESVK BLESKMichal ZINDULKA
VK BLESK
BLESVK BLESKZdeněk JIRÁSEK
VK BLESK
BLESVK BLESKAdam MACHÁČEK
VK BLESK
BLESVK BLESKVilém PRÁZNÝ
VK BLESK
BLESVK BLESKJosef SKLENÁRIK
VK BLESK
BOHMBOHEMIANS PrahaAdam PRINC
BOHEMIANS Praha
BOHMBOHEMIANS PrahaDavid MOUCA
BOHEMIANS Praha
BOHMBOHEMIANS PrahaArtur AMBLER
BOHEMIANS Praha
BOHMBOHEMIANS PrahaRichard KREJČÍ
BOHEMIANS Praha
BOHMBOHEMIANS PrahaMatyáš RYCHNOVSKÝ
BOHEMIANS Praha
BOHMBOHEMIANS PrahaJáchym JŮZL
BOHEMIANS Praha
BOHMBOHEMIANS PrahaLadislav ŠVEC
BOHEMIANS Praha
BŘECSlovácký VK BřeclavMartin JEŽEK
Slovácký VK Břeclav
BŘECSlovácký VK BřeclavPetr POLÁŠEK
Slovácký VK Břeclav
BŘECSlovácký VK BřeclavMatěj KAŠÍK
Slovácký VK Břeclav
BŘECSlovácký VK BřeclavMatěj HALADY
Slovácký VK Břeclav
KHVVKlub halového veslování VajgarSamuel KREJČÍŘ
Klub halového veslování Vajgar
LSBRLS BrnoDavid KOLÁŘ
LS Brno
LSBRLS BrnoTadeáš KUBÍN
LS Brno
LSBRLS BrnoJakub SPRINZL
LS Brno
LSBRLS BrnoJosef NIZNER
LS Brno
LSBRLS BrnoMilan STOŠEK
LS Brno
LSBRLS BrnoEduard BÍLÝ
LS Brno
MĚLNKV Mělník 1881Vít BRADÁČEK
KV Mělník 1881
NYMBLOKOMOTIVA NymburkMatyáš MELOUNEK
LOKOMOTIVA Nymburk
NYMBLOKOMOTIVA NymburkJakub FORMÁNEK
LOKOMOTIVA Nymburk
OLOMVK OlomoucVojtěch HOSKOVEC
VK Olomouc
OLOMVK OlomoucJan ŘEZÁČ
VK Olomouc
OLOMVK OlomoucVojtěch KOLOMAZNÍK
VK Olomouc
OLOMVK OlomoucPetr ČÍŽEK
VK Olomouc
OLOMVK OlomoucMatěj KRATOCHVÍL
VK Olomouc
OLOMVK OlomoucFilip SNÁŠEL
VK Olomouc
PARDČVK PardubiceJan STÝBLO
ČVK Pardubice
PARDČVK PardubiceVojtěch RYŠAVÝ
ČVK Pardubice
PARDČVK PardubiceVáclav KOSTŘÍŽ
ČVK Pardubice
PARDČVK PardubiceTomáš PUSTĚJOVSKÝ
ČVK Pardubice
PARDČVK PardubiceVojtěch DUBRAVČÍK
ČVK Pardubice
PŘERVK PřerovMartin SEDLÁK
VK Přerov
PŘERVK PřerovTomáš GAJDŮŠEK
VK Přerov
ROUDVK Roudnice n.L.Matěj ČECH
VK Roudnice n.L.
ROUDVK Roudnice n.L.Vilém FRANC
VK Roudnice n.L.
TÁBRTJ VS TáborJan KOŠKA
TJ VS Tábor
TÁBRTJ VS TáborJan ČÍŽEK
TJ VS Tábor
TŘEBJISKRA TřeboňKarel HOFBAUER
JISKRA Třeboň
TŘEBJISKRA TřeboňAleš PAPÁČEK
JISKRA Třeboň
TŘEBJISKRA TřeboňMichal KORDA
JISKRA Třeboň
UHHRVK MORAVIA Uh.HradištěDavid JEŽ
VK MORAVIA Uh.Hradiště
UHHRVK MORAVIA Uh.HradištěPatrik CHRÁSTEK
VK MORAVIA Uh.Hradiště
VKSMVK SMÍCHOVVáclav NEUMAN
VK SMÍCHOV
VKSMVK SMÍCHOVJakub PLESKAČ
VK SMÍCHOV
VKSMVK SMÍCHOVJan PLESKAČ
VK SMÍCHOV
VKSMVK SMÍCHOVAdam ŠNAJDR
VK SMÍCHOV
ÚSTÍCHEMIČKA Ústí n.L.Antonín HÁMA
CHEMIČKA Ústí n.L.
ČVKBČVK BrnoOliver GÖTZ
ČVK Brno
ČVKBČVK BrnoMatěj LOHNICKÝ
ČVK Brno
ČVKBČVK BrnoJan POKORNÝ
ČVK Brno
ČVKBČVK BrnoDan JUŘÍK
ČVK Brno
ČVKBČVK BrnoMichal FALBER
ČVK Brno
ČVKBČVK BrnoMatěj RAČANSKÝ
ČVK Brno
ČVKBČVK BrnoVáclav BÖHM
ČVK Brno
ČVKPČVK PrahaMartin VAKOČ
ČVK Praha
ČVKPČVK PrahaSamuel LOŽEK
ČVK Praha
ČVKPČVK PrahaMartin BÁRTEK
ČVK Praha
ČVKPČVK PrahaJiří OPPITZ
ČVK Praha
ČVKPČVK PrahaMartin FOJTÍK
ČVK Praha
ČVKPČVK PrahaHugo RŮŽIČKA
ČVK Praha
withdrawn after draw
LSBRLS BrnoJakub VANČURA
LS Brno
withdrawn after draw
MĚLNKV Mělník 1881Lukáš PLICKA
KV Mělník 1881
withdrawn after draw
ČVKBČVK BrnoPetr MUSIL
ČVK Brno
withdrawn after draw
ČVKBČVK BrnoMiroslav RYMEŠ
ČVK Brno