so 13:00 - Race 12 - [014] Jri 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]OLOMVojtěch HOSKOVEC
VK Olomouc
[2]BOHMJáchym JŮZL
BOHEMIANS Praha
[3]ROUDMatěj ČECH
VK Roudnice n.L.
[4]OLOMMatěj KRATOCHVÍL
VK Olomouc
[5]UHHRPatrik CHRÁSTEK
VK MORAVIA Uh.Hradiště
[6]VKSMVáclav NEUMAN
VK SMÍCHOV
[7]VKSMJakub PLESKAČ
VK SMÍCHOV
[8]BOHMMatyáš RYCHNOVSKÝ
BOHEMIANS Praha
[9]PARDVojtěch RYŠAVÝ
ČVK Pardubice
[10]PŘERTomáš GAJDŮŠEK
VK Přerov
[11]ČVKBOliver GÖTZ
ČVK Brno
[12]ROUDVilém FRANC
VK Roudnice n.L.
[13]BLESJosef SKLENÁRIK
VK BLESK
[14]UHHRDavid JEŽ
VK MORAVIA Uh.Hradiště
[15]ČVKBVáclav BÖHM
ČVK Brno
[16]NYMBJakub FORMÁNEK
LOKOMOTIVA Nymburk
[17]ČVKBMatěj RAČANSKÝ
ČVK Brno
[18]ČVKBMiroslav RYMEŠ
ČVK Brno
[19]PARDJan STÝBLO
ČVK Pardubice
[20]OLOMVojtěch KOLOMAZNÍK
VK Olomouc
[21]BŘECMatěj KAŠÍK
Slovácký VK Břeclav
[22]LSBRTadeáš KUBÍN
LS Brno
[23]BOHMArtur AMBLER
BOHEMIANS Praha
[24]TŘEBKarel HOFBAUER
JISKRA Třeboň

so 13:20 - Race 13 - [014] Jri 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]BLESZdeněk JIRÁSEK
VK BLESK
[2]LSBRJakub VANČURA
LS Brno
[3]BOHMAdam PRINC
BOHEMIANS Praha
[4]ČVKBDan JUŘÍK
ČVK Brno
[5]LSBREduard BÍLÝ
LS Brno
[6]TŘEBMichal KORDA
JISKRA Třeboň
[7]ČVKBJan POKORNÝ
ČVK Brno
[8]ČVKPMartin FOJTÍK
ČVK Praha
[9]ČVKPMartin VAKOČ
ČVK Praha
[10]BŘECMatěj HALADY
Slovácký VK Břeclav
[11]BOHMLadislav ŠVEC
BOHEMIANS Praha
[12]MĚLNVít BRADÁČEK
KV Mělník 1881
[13]BLESVilém PRÁZNÝ
VK BLESK
[14]ČVKPSamuel LOŽEK
ČVK Praha
[15]ÚSTÍAntonín HÁMA
CHEMIČKA Ústí n.L.
[16]PARDVojtěch DUBRAVČÍK
ČVK Pardubice
[17]BLESAdam MACHÁČEK
VK BLESK
[18]VKSMJan PLESKAČ
VK SMÍCHOV
[19]OLOMJan ŘEZÁČ
VK Olomouc
[20]ČVKBMichal FALBER
ČVK Brno
[21]LSBRJosef NIZNER
LS Brno
[22]BŘECPetr POLÁŠEK
Slovácký VK Břeclav

so 13:40 - Race 14 - [014] Jri 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]TÁBRJan ČÍŽEK
TJ VS Tábor
[2]PŘERMartin SEDLÁK
VK Přerov
[3]PARDTomáš PUSTĚJOVSKÝ
ČVK Pardubice
[4]BOHMRichard KREJČÍ
BOHEMIANS Praha
[5]BŘECMartin JEŽEK
Slovácký VK Břeclav
[6]LSBRJakub SPRINZL
LS Brno
[7]TÁBRJan KOŠKA
TJ VS Tábor
[8]ČVKPJiří OPPITZ
ČVK Praha
[9]VKSMAdam ŠNAJDR
VK SMÍCHOV
[10]ČVKPHugo RŮŽIČKA
ČVK Praha
[11]KHVVSamuel KREJČÍŘ
Klub halového veslování Vajgar
[12]BLESMichal ZINDULKA
VK BLESK
[13]PARDVáclav KOSTŘÍŽ
ČVK Pardubice
[14]ČVKPMartin BÁRTEK
ČVK Praha
[15]OLOMFilip SNÁŠEL
VK Olomouc
[16]TŘEBAleš PAPÁČEK
JISKRA Třeboň
[17]LSBRMilan STOŠEK
LS Brno
[18]LSBRDavid KOLÁŘ
LS Brno
[19]OLOMPetr ČÍŽEK
VK Olomouc
[20]BLESVít KOUŘIL
VK BLESK
[21]BOHMDavid MOUCA
BOHEMIANS Praha
[22]ČVKBMatěj LOHNICKÝ
ČVK Brno
[23]NYMBMatyáš MELOUNEK
LOKOMOTIVA Nymburk