[014] Jri (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.TÁBRJan ČÍŽEK01:30,1(1)03:01,6(1)04:33,6(1)06:03,9(1)
TJ VS Tábor 01:30,101:31,501:32,001:30,331.0 spm
2.PŘERMartin SEDLÁK01:31,6(2)03:04,4(2)04:37,3(2)06:08,7(2)+4,8
VK Přerov 01:31,601:32,801:32,901:31,333.5 spm
3.BOHMRichard KREJČÍ01:32,0(4)03:05,7(4)04:39,9(4)06:13,0(3)+9,1
BOHEMIANS Praha 01:32,001:33,701:34,201:33,132.0 spm
4.LSBRJakub SPRINZL01:35,8(14)03:11,4(11)04:46,3(7)06:17,7(4)+13,8
LS Brno 01:35,801:35,601:34,901:31,536.9 spm
5.BŘECMartin JEŽEK01:35,1(13)03:11,3(10)04:46,5(9)06:17,9(5)+14,0
Slovácký VK Břeclav 01:35,101:36,201:35,201:31,433.0 spm
6.PARDTomáš PUSTĚJOVSKÝ01:31,8(3)03:04,6(3)04:39,6(3)06:19,0(6)+15,1
ČVK Pardubice 01:31,801:32,801:35,001:39,432.5 spm
7.KHVVSamuel KREJČÍŘ01:32,5(6)03:08,4(6)04:45,4(6)06:19,3(7)+15,4
Klub halového veslování Vajgar 01:32,501:35,901:37,001:33,837.0 spm
8.VKSMAdam ŠNAJDR01:32,5(6)03:07,6(5)04:43,6(5)06:19,4(8)+15,5
VK SMÍCHOV 01:32,501:35,101:36,001:35,833.0 spm
9.TÁBRJan KOŠKA01:34,4(11)03:10,5(7)04:46,3(7)06:21,2(9)+17,3
TJ VS Tábor 01:34,401:36,101:35,801:34,933.0 spm
10.ČVKPHugo RŮŽIČKA01:36,1(15)03:13,8(15)04:50,1(13)06:21,6(10)+17,7
ČVK Praha 01:36,101:37,701:36,301:31,534.5 spm
11.ČVKBMatěj LOHNICKÝ01:34,0(9)03:10,6(8)04:47,2(10)06:21,8(11)+17,9
ČVK Brno 01:34,001:36,601:36,601:34,531.7 spm
12.BLESMichal ZINDULKA01:36,5(16)03:13,3(13)04:50,0(12)06:26,2(12)+22,3
VK BLESK 01:36,501:36,801:36,701:36,134.7 spm
13.PARDVáclav KOSTŘÍŽ01:36,5(16)03:14,1(16)04:51,7(14)06:28,1(13)+24,2
ČVK Pardubice 01:36,501:37,601:37,601:36,330.2 spm
14.OLOMFilip SNÁŠEL01:33,9(8)03:10,8(9)04:49,3(11)06:29,1(14)+25,2
VK Olomouc 01:33,901:36,901:38,501:39,733.2 spm
15.OLOMJan ŘEZÁČ01:34,1(10)03:12,0(12)04:52,5(15)06:32,3(15)+28,4
VK Olomouc 01:34,101:37,901:40,501:39,834.2 spm
16.ČVKPMartin BÁRTEK01:36,6(18)03:15,1(17)04:54,1(16)06:32,4(16)+28,5
ČVK Praha 01:36,601:38,501:39,001:38,435.5 spm
17.ČVKPMartin VAKOČ01:38,0(22)03:16,8(19)04:55,5(18)06:33,1(17)+29,2
ČVK Praha 01:38,001:38,801:38,701:37,636.2 spm
18.ČVKPJiří OPPITZ01:34,8(12)03:13,4(14)04:54,5(17)06:34,6(18)+30,7
ČVK Praha 01:34,801:38,601:41,101:40,032.5 spm
19.BOHMMatyáš RYCHNOVSKÝ01:37,1(21)03:16,9(20)04:57,0(19)06:35,3(19)+31,4
BOHEMIANS Praha 01:37,101:39,801:40,101:38,433.5 spm
20.BŘECPetr POLÁŠEK01:38,3(23)03:17,8(22)04:58,3(21)06:37,4(20)+33,5
Slovácký VK Břeclav 01:38,301:39,501:40,501:39,033.2 spm
21.NYMBMatyáš MELOUNEK01:38,7(27)03:17,9(23)04:58,1(20)06:37,9(21)+34,0
LOKOMOTIVA Nymburk 01:38,701:39,201:40,201:39,833.3 spm
22.ČVKPMartin FOJTÍK01:39,0(30)03:20,7(31)05:00,8(25)06:38,2(22)+34,3
ČVK Praha 01:39,001:41,701:40,101:37,436.0 spm
23.NYMBJakub FORMÁNEK01:38,3(23)03:18,8(24)05:00,0(24)06:38,5(23)+34,6
LOKOMOTIVA Nymburk 01:38,301:40,501:41,201:38,631.7 spm
24.PŘERTomáš GAJDŮŠEK01:38,7(27)03:18,8(24)05:01,1(26)06:40,7(24)+36,8
VK Přerov 01:38,701:40,101:42,301:39,532.7 spm
25.PARDVojtěch RYŠAVÝ01:39,3(34)03:19,9(28)04:58,9(22)06:40,8(25)+36,9
ČVK Pardubice 01:39,301:40,601:39,001:41,931.5 spm
26.BŘECMatěj HALADY01:41,1(42)03:22,9(37)05:04,8(30)06:44,8(26)+40,9
Slovácký VK Břeclav 01:41,101:41,801:41,901:39,936.5 spm
27.OLOMPetr ČÍŽEK01:36,7(19)03:15,4(18)04:59,5(23)06:46,1(27)+42,2
VK Olomouc 01:36,701:38,701:44,101:46,633.0 spm
28.BOHMDavid MOUCA01:38,7(27)03:19,4(27)05:03,7(27)06:46,8(28)+42,9
BOHEMIANS Praha 01:38,701:40,701:44,301:43,032.2 spm
29.TŘEBMichal KORDA01:39,6(36)03:20,5(29)05:03,7(27)06:47,9(29)+44,0
JISKRA Třeboň 01:39,601:40,901:43,201:44,133.5 spm
30.BLESVít KOUŘIL01:39,2(33)03:22,2(36)05:06,3(33)06:48,3(30)+44,4
VK BLESK 01:39,201:43,001:44,101:42,034.2 spm
31.BLESJosef SKLENÁRIK01:38,4(25)03:22,0(35)05:06,2(32)06:48,5(31)+44,6
VK BLESK 01:38,401:43,601:44,201:42,232.2 spm
32.BŘECMatěj KAŠÍK01:42,6(46)03:26,1(43)05:08,5(39)06:48,6(32)+44,7
Slovácký VK Břeclav 01:42,601:43,501:42,401:40,235.2 spm
33.ČVKPSamuel LOŽEK01:39,0(30)03:21,1(33)05:05,0(31)06:50,3(33)+46,4
ČVK Praha 01:39,001:42,101:43,901:45,432.5 spm
34.BLESVilém PRÁZNÝ01:40,9(39)03:23,7(38)05:07,9(38)06:50,5(34)+46,6
VK BLESK 01:40,901:42,801:44,201:42,633.2 spm
34.TŘEBKarel HOFBAUER01:39,3(34)03:21,0(32)05:06,5(35)06:50,5(34)+46,6
JISKRA Třeboň 01:39,301:41,701:45,501:44,033.5 spm
36.OLOMVojtěch HOSKOVEC01:38,6(26)03:19,0(26)05:04,4(29)06:50,6(36)+46,7
VK Olomouc 01:38,601:40,401:45,401:46,230.5 spm
37.BLESAdam MACHÁČEK01:39,0(30)03:21,5(34)05:06,4(34)06:50,9(37)+47,0
VK BLESK 01:39,001:42,501:44,901:44,533.7 spm
38.PARDJan STÝBLO01:43,0(53)03:26,2(44)05:08,7(40)06:51,4(38)+47,5
ČVK Pardubice 01:43,001:43,201:42,501:42,733.7 spm
39.VKSMJakub PLESKAČ01:42,9(52)03:27,5(47)05:11,3(42)06:51,5(39)+47,6
VK SMÍCHOV 01:42,901:44,601:43,801:40,235.0 spm
40.ÚSTÍAntonín HÁMA01:42,7(47)03:24,6(39)05:07,2(36)06:54,3(40)+50,4
CHEMIČKA Ústí n.L. 01:42,701:41,901:42,601:47,232.8 spm
41.PARDVojtěch DUBRAVČÍK01:44,2(57)03:28,3(51)05:12,1(45)06:55,2(41)+51,3
ČVK Pardubice 01:44,201:44,101:43,801:43,130.7 spm
42.ČVKBMatěj RAČANSKÝ01:40,9(39)03:25,8(41)05:12,3(46)06:55,5(42)+51,6
ČVK Brno 01:40,901:44,901:46,501:43,130.0 spm
43.LSBREduard BÍLÝ01:42,8(49)03:26,2(44)05:11,4(44)06:56,3(43)+52,4
LS Brno 01:42,801:43,401:45,201:44,830.2 spm
44.VKSMJan PLESKAČ01:40,4(37)03:25,8(41)05:11,3(42)06:56,4(44)+52,5
VK SMÍCHOV 01:40,401:45,401:45,501:45,133.2 spm
45.TŘEBAleš PAPÁČEK01:32,2(5)03:17,7(21)05:07,8(37)06:57,8(45)+53,9
JISKRA Třeboň 01:32,201:45,501:50,101:50,032.0 spm
46.OLOMMatěj KRATOCHVÍL01:40,9(39)03:26,3(46)05:13,6(47)06:59,4(46)+55,5
VK Olomouc 01:40,901:45,401:47,301:45,831.0 spm
47.BLESZdeněk JIRÁSEK01:42,2(45)03:28,2(50)05:14,4(48)06:59,7(47)+55,8
VK BLESK 01:42,201:46,001:46,201:45,334.2 spm
48.BOHMAdam PRINC01:42,1(44)03:28,6(52)05:15,7(51)07:00,6(48)+56,7
BOHEMIANS Praha 01:42,101:46,401:47,101:45,029.8 spm
49.MĚLNVít BRADÁČEK01:41,1(42)03:27,7(48)05:16,2(52)07:01,0(49)+57,1
KV Mělník 1881 01:41,101:46,601:48,501:44,832.0 spm
50.LSBRDavid KOLÁŘ01:46,2(60)03:31,4(56)05:16,9(54)07:02,1(50)+58,2
LS Brno 01:46,201:45,201:45,501:45,130.7 spm
51.VKSMVáclav NEUMAN01:37,0(20)03:20,5(29)05:10,8(41)07:02,3(51)+58,4
VK SMÍCHOV 01:37,001:43,501:50,301:51,532.9 spm
52.BOHMArtur AMBLER01:42,7(47)03:29,0(53)05:16,8(53)07:02,7(52)+58,8
BOHEMIANS Praha 01:42,701:46,301:47,801:45,834.5 spm
53.OLOMVojtěch KOLOMAZNÍK01:40,5(38)03:25,2(40)05:14,7(49)07:04,2(53)+1:00,3
VK Olomouc 01:40,501:44,701:49,501:49,530.5 spm
54.LSBRTadeáš KUBÍN01:43,7(55)03:27,7(48)05:14,8(50)07:05,1(54)+1:01,2
LS Brno 01:43,701:44,001:47,101:50,333.0 spm
55.ČVKBDan JUŘÍK01:43,7(55)03:32,2(58)05:20,1(56)07:07,1(55)+1:03,2
ČVK Brno 01:43,701:48,501:47,901:47,131.5 spm
56.BOHMJáchym JŮZL01:42,8(49)03:29,8(54)05:19,2(55)07:07,7(56)+1:03,8
BOHEMIANS Praha 01:42,801:47,001:49,401:48,530.7 spm
57.UHHRPatrik CHRÁSTEK01:42,8(49)03:31,6(57)05:21,9(58)07:07,9(57)+1:04,0
VK MORAVIA Uh.Hradiště 01:42,801:48,801:50,301:46,031.2 spm
58.ČVKBVáclav BÖHM01:43,5(54)03:31,1(55)05:20,7(57)07:08,1(58)+1:04,2
ČVK Brno 01:43,501:47,601:49,601:47,431.7 spm
59.LSBRJosef NIZNER01:49,1(66)03:37,0(62)05:25,2(60)07:11,3(59)+1:07,4
LS Brno 01:49,101:47,901:48,201:46,232.8 spm
60.BOHMLadislav ŠVEC01:44,9(58)03:33,5(59)05:23,2(59)07:11,8(60)+1:07,9
BOHEMIANS Praha 01:44,901:48,601:49,701:48,631.5 spm
61.UHHRDavid JEŽ01:46,4(61)03:36,3(60)05:26,8(61)07:16,6(61)+1:12,7
VK MORAVIA Uh.Hradiště 01:46,401:49,901:50,501:49,931.0 spm
62.ROUDMatěj ČECH01:47,6(64)03:36,4(61)05:27,1(62)07:17,5(62)+1:13,6
VK Roudnice n.L. 01:47,601:48,801:50,701:50,531.5 spm
62.ČVKBMichal FALBER01:46,7(62)03:37,6(63)05:29,9(63)07:17,5(62)+1:13,6
ČVK Brno 01:46,701:50,901:52,301:47,732.7 spm
64.ČVKBOliver GÖTZ01:45,8(59)03:38,3(64)05:30,3(64)07:18,7(64)+1:14,8
ČVK Brno 01:45,801:52,501:52,001:48,531.5 spm
65.LSBRMilan STOŠEK01:48,4(65)03:38,5(65)05:30,8(65)07:23,1(65)+1:19,2
LS Brno 01:48,401:50,101:52,301:52,230.0 spm
66.ČVKBJan POKORNÝ01:46,8(63)03:38,9(66)05:32,1(66)07:24,5(66)+1:20,6
ČVK Brno 01:46,801:52,101:53,201:52,329.5 spm
67.ROUDVilém FRANC01:51,8(67)03:47,2(67)05:46,4(67)07:44,3(67)+1:40,4
VK Roudnice n.L. 01:51,801:55,401:59,201:57,929.0 spm
LSBRJakub VANČURA   did not start
LS Brno 
ČVKBMiroslav RYMEŠ   did not start
ČVK Brno