Sun, 10:50 - Race 313 - Ch 4+ Time Trial

all crews => SAB

codecrew
stroke
number
MNKMonkton Combe School Boat Club[382]
 George Shaw
LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club A[383]
 Saami Tajeddin
KCSKings College School Boat Club B[384]
 Matthew Cabot
HAMHampton School Boat Club A[385]
 Joe Trevor
RADRadley College Boat Club A[386]
 Matthew Gissen
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club A[387]
 Archie McKirdy
SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club A[388]
 David Moreno
KCHKings School Chester, The, Rowing Club A[389]
 Jack Ramsbottom
SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club B[390]
 Milo Taylor
ETNEton College Boat Club B[391]
 Tobias McLusky
MNSMonmouth School Rowing Club[392]
 Iwan Hadfield
SHPShiplake College Boat Club[393]
 Dom Brown
KCSKings College School Boat Club D[394]
 Cameron Keller
ZAJSSt Joseph College Rowing Club, Ireland[395]
 Kaj Siltanen
ABSAbingdon School Boat Club A[396]
 Christopher Fry
ETNEton College Boat Club A[397]
 Nathan Swidler

Sun, 14:14 - Race 338Y - Ch 4+ Semifinal A/B 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]KCSKings College School Boat Club B
 Matthew Cabot
[2]SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club A
 David Moreno
[3]KCSKings College School Boat Club D
 Cameron Keller
[4]SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club A
 Archie McKirdy
[5]MNSMonmouth School Rowing Club
 Iwan Hadfield
[6]ABSAbingdon School Boat Club A
 Christopher Fry
[7]HAMHampton School Boat Club A
 Joe Trevor
[8]RADRadley College Boat Club A
 Matthew Gissen

Sun, 14:20 - Race 339Z - Ch 4+ Semifinal A/B 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]KCHKings School Chester, The, Rowing Club A
 Jack Ramsbottom
[2]ZAJSSt Joseph College Rowing Club, Ireland
 Kaj Siltanen
[3]LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club A
 Saami Tajeddin
[4]MNKMonkton Combe School Boat Club
 George Shaw
[5]ETNEton College Boat Club B
 Tobias McLusky
[6]SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club B
 Milo Taylor
[7]SHPShiplake College Boat Club
 Dom Brown
[8]ETNEton College Boat Club A
 Nathan Swidler

Sun, 17:02 - Race 366A - Ch 4+ Final B

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]KCSKings College School Boat Club B
 Matthew Cabot
[2]KCHKings School Chester, The, Rowing Club A
 Jack Ramsbottom
[3]ZAJSSt Joseph College Rowing Club, Ireland
 Kaj Siltanen
[4]SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club A
 David Moreno
[5]MNKMonkton Combe School Boat Club
 George Shaw
[6]KCSKings College School Boat Club D
 Cameron Keller
[7]ETNEton College Boat Club B
 Tobias McLusky
[8]SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club A
 Archie McKirdy

Sun, 17:08 - Race 367B - Ch 4+ Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club A
 Saami Tajeddin
[2]HAMHampton School Boat Club A
 Joe Trevor
[3]ABSAbingdon School Boat Club A
 Christopher Fry
[4]SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club B
 Milo Taylor
[5]SHPShiplake College Boat Club
 Dom Brown
[6]MNSMonmouth School Rowing Club
 Iwan Hadfield
[7]ETNEton College Boat Club A
 Nathan Swidler
[8]RADRadley College Boat Club A
 Matthew Gissen