WEGING LDEJ4
De volgende deelnemers moeten zich melden om te wegen:
Sonne Straal (TRI), Noor van Essen (NJO), Djura Sjoerds (LAG), Rosan van Koppen (ASO), Olivie van der Linder (PEL), Marieke Sandersen (SKA), Mathilde Verster (SKO), Lotte-Anna Scheelen (GYA), Zoe Kirschfink (ASO), Silke Jansen (OKE), Kathelijn Wessels (PRO), Marijn Gudde (NER), Isabelle van der Meij (SAU), Lucca Geurts (VID), Kaluna Sas (PHO), Hedri Beeksma (PHO)
WEGING LHEj 8
De volgende deelnemers moeten zich melden bij de weging:

Bram van der Heijden (THE), Jorre Wagemakers (VID), Stan van der Enden (GYA), Thomas van Santen (SAU), Casper Warnik (SKO), Lars den Haan (PHO)
WEGING LHEJ8 HEAT 2
De volgende deelnemers moeten zich melden voor de weging:
Koen Bosman (NJO), Koen Heijmans (LAG), Sam van Beusekom (NER), Bart van der Heyden (SKA), Jesse Jonkers (TRI), Willem van den Brink (PRO)
datumveldverenigingploegmutatie
za 14:15DCl 8 NJO Njord 2 rower Anna van Groningen has been replaced by Sanna van der Putte 
za 14:12HEj 4 PRO Proteus rower Jorn van Beek has been replaced by Lucas Laszlo 
za 11:56HCl 8 OKE Okeanos rower Daan Frehe has been replaced by Thomas Rijnbeek 
za 11:37DCl 8 SKO Skøll 4 rower Eline Haarhuis has been replaced by Brigitte Bauer 
za 11:35HSB PRO Proteus 5 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 11:34LHE PRO Proteus crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 11:25HG NER Nereus 11 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 10:49DEj 8 NJO Njord rower Emma Botman has been replaced by Isabelle Reijman 
za 10:47DSB NJO Njord 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 10:27M18 WIL Willem III 4 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 10:26J18 DAV Daventria 3 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 10:24J16 HEM Hemus 5 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 10:23DG NER Nereus 10 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 10:22LDG TRI Triton 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 10:22DG NER Nereus 9 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 10:22DCl 8 NER Nereus rower Yanika Einholz has been replaced by Anna Rijks 
za 10:00M16 NAA Naarden 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 09:36LHG OKE Okeanos 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 09:35M16 SPA Spaarne 4 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 09:29LHG TRI Triton 7 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 09:27HG SKO Skøll 3 crew has withdrawn after draw 
10-12-2021 20:39LHEj 8 SAU Saurus rower Tom Hensels has been replaced by Alexander Heuwing 
10-12-2021 19:53DCl 8 PHO Phocas rower Iris van Heerwaarden has been replaced by Iris Lukoschus
rower Anne van Duren has been replaced by Anna Veenstra 
10-12-2021 17:37J16 SPA Spaarne 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
10-12-2021 17:34DEj 4 PHO Phocas 2 rower Alies Gerrits has been replaced by Louise Schouten 
10-12-2021 17:32DEj 4 PHO Phocas 1 rower Donnée Dijkshoorn has been replaced by Alies Gerrits 
10-12-2021 17:30DG PHO Phocas 4 crew has withdrawn after draw 
10-12-2021 17:29HSB PHO Phocas 3 crew has withdrawn after draw 
10-12-2021 17:28DCl 8 PHO Phocas rower Aroa Elortza Payros has been replaced by Marieke van den Dungen 
10-12-2021 17:25LHEj 4 PHO Phocas 2 rower Daan Meershoek has been replaced by Jochem Van der Meer 
10-12-2021 17:05LHEj 8 SKO Skøll rower Pim Stokkel has been replaced by Maxim Meijerink 
10-12-2021 17:01HG GYA Gyas 6 crew has withdrawn after draw 
10-12-2021 16:56HEj 8 LAG Laga 2 rower L�on Ravenhorst has been replaced by Sava Draganski 
10-12-2021 16:55LHEj 4 LAG Laga rower Niels van der Weide has been replaced by David Westermann 
10-12-2021 16:52HEj 8 LAG Laga 3 crew has withdrawn after draw 
10-12-2021 15:29HEj 8 ASO Asopos rower Owen Broers has been replaced by Levi Nieuwenhuizen 
10-12-2021 15:26HG ASO Asopos 8 crew has withdrawn after draw 
10-12-2021 15:25HG ASO Asopos 7 crew has withdrawn after draw 
10-12-2021 15:15HCl 8 EUR Euros rower Jeroen Valk has been replaced by Vits Vidulejs 
10-12-2021 15:05LHEj 8 GYA Gyas/Njord rower Ole Rap has been replaced by Thijmen Doeleman 
10-12-2021 14:56LHSB GYA Gyas crew has withdrawn after draw 
10-12-2021 14:47HEj 8 TRI Triton rower Tom Engels has been replaced by Joran Sadon 
10-12-2021 14:45HG TRI Triton 16 crew has withdrawn after draw 
10-12-2021 14:44HG TRI Triton 11 crew has withdrawn after draw 
10-12-2021 14:40LHG TRI Triton 3 crew has withdrawn after draw 
10-12-2021 14:39LHG TRI Triton 9 crew has withdrawn after draw 
9-12-2021 22:28H PR3 SKA Skadi crew has withdrawn after draw 
9-12-2021 22:17LHEj 4 ASO Asopos 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
9-12-2021 22:16LHEj 4 ASO Asopos 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
9-12-2021 22:05HEj 8 NER Nereus 2 rower Boudewijn Rosingh has been replaced by Jasper Simons 
9-12-2021 22:02HEj 8 NER Nereus 1 rower Jasper Simons has been replaced by Ingmar Griek van de 
9-12-2021 22:02HEj 4 PRO Proteus rower Martijn Schrama has been replaced by Jorn van Beek 
9-12-2021 21:16LHG SKO Skøll 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
9-12-2021 13:18LDEj 4 PRO Proteus rower Inge Heddes has been replaced by Isabel Goes 
9-12-2021 12:33DG NER Nereus 2 crew has withdrawn before draw 
9-12-2021 11:45J18 TRI Triton crew has withdrawn before draw 
9-12-2021 11:44HG TRI Triton 7 crew has withdrawn before draw 
9-12-2021 11:40J16 DDS DDS 1 crew has withdrawn before draw