za 14:00 - Race 20 - LSB, SB

baancodeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
[1]WEEWeespSB
David van der Zande
[2]SKASkadi 8SB
Bram Meijer
[3]SKASkadi 9SB
Sven Dogger
[4]AEGAegir 9SB
Maarten Diepeveen
[5]ORCOrca 1LSB
Tim Kamsma
[6]ORCOrca 2LSB
Wout Hamelink
[7]SKASkadi 8LSB
Pieter Verweij
[8]SKASkadi 7LSB
Huub Stassen
[9]THEThêta 3LSB
Tobias Quené
[10]THEThêta 1LSB
Thomas Buise
[11]OKEOkeanos 2LSB
Govert Dwarshuis
[12]SKASkadi 2LSB
Floris Hondmann
[13]TRITriton 3LSB
Melle le Fevre
[14]SKASkadi 3LSB
Yannick ter Heerdt
[15]TRITriton 1LSB
Lay de Jong
[16]SKOSkøll 1LSB
David Kampman
[17]SKASkadi 1LSB
Leander Geschiere
[18]SKOSkøll 2LSB
Obbe Tibben
[19]VIDVidarLSB
Max Menten
[20]LAGLagaLSB
Friso Topper
[21]PROProteusLSB
Keenan Schuck
[22]TRITriton 2LSB
Ben van Brussel
[24]TROTrompLSB
Max Gompel
[25]EUREurosLSB
Casper Berkhout
[26]THEThêta 2LSB
Ralph Bens
[27]SKASkadi 4LSB
Ruben Loef
[28]OKEOkeanos 1LSB
Menno Vroegindeweij
[29]SKASkadi 5LSB
Pieter Labaar
[30]SKASkadi 6LSB
Pepijn Verploegh
[31]COMCompagnieLSB
Thijs van Herwijnen
[32]AEGAegirLSB
Tibor Kramer

za 14:15 - Race 21 - [005] SB

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]LAGLaga 2
Bastiaan Bogers
[2]AEGAegir 6
Bas Fluitman
[3]TRITriton 1
Thomas van Olderen
[4]THEThêta 1
Guido de Ruiter
[5]LAGLaga 12
Casper Mulder
[6]LAGLaga 6
Fabian Driessen
[7]LAGLaga 16
Daan Vos de Wael
[8]SAUSaurus
Camiel Coolen
[9]AEGAegir 3
Joram van Daal
[10]TRITriton 3
Jakub Grabmuller
[11]AEGAegir 10
Melvin Twellaar
[12]ASOAsopos
Mathijs Berkhout
[13]SUBSub Rosa BC
Willem de Bruijn
[14]EUREuros 2
Steven Hoogeveen
[15]THEThêta 6
Sander de Graaf
[16]LAGLaga 7
Flavio Garrisi
[17]PXLPXL Roeiteam
Ward Lemmelijn
[18]PROProteus
Steven Coevert
[19]GYAGyas 1
Luuk Adema
[20]SKASkadi 1
Sjoerd Hutter
[21]GYAGyas 2
Tijmen Mennink
[22]SPASpaarne
Noud Scholten
[23]AEGAegir 1
Ben Bakker
[24]GYAGyas 3
Joost de Goede
[25]AEGAegir 2
Bastian Bergsma
[26]LAGLaga 10
Lars Lipman
[27]EUREuros 1
Maarten Gijsbert Poirot
[28]GYAGyas 4
Niels Kruk
[29]VIDVidar 1
Niek van Limbergen
[30]VIDVidar 2
Stan Dings
[31]VIDVidar 3
Koen van den Bosch
[32]SKOSkøll 3
Rob Klaver
[34]SKOSkøll 5
Noud van Maanen
[35]TROTromp
Lucas Hofman
[36]LEYLeythe
Finn Florijn
[37]LAGLaga 9
Jochem van der Ham
[38]LAGLaga 1
Jelle Ammerlaan
[39]LAGLaga 4
Sietse de Vilder
[40]LAGLaga 11
Edwin van der Maarel
[41]LAGLaga 3
Luke Borst
[42]SKOSkøll 6
Martijn Jong
[43]THEThêta 3
Pelle Krol
[44]LAGLaga 13
Gijs Steggink
[45]SKASkadi 5
Sander Goossens
[46]SKOSkøll 2
Tom Weel
[47]SKASkadi 4
Ruben van Streun
[48]SKASkadi 3
Nicholas Akerboom
[49]SKOSkøll 8
Michiel Moerman
[50]SKASkadi 2
Pieter Dikken
[51]SKOSkøll 4
David Bordewijk
[52]THEThêta 4
Robert Tiemeijer
[53]THEThêta 2
Jesse van Welzenes
[54]AEGAegir 8
Yannic Hoeksma
[55]SKOSkøll 1
Joram Nottrot
[56]LAGLaga 5
Wytze de Vries
[57]LAGLaga 15
Rik Verboeket
[58]SKASkadi 7
Sebastiaan Pach
[59]LAGLaga 8
Robert Garschagen
[60]SKASkadi 6
Matthijs Freund
[61]LAGLaga 14
Youri Ursem
[62]THEThêta 5
Ruben Sikkema