Samstag

22. Januar 2022

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
PRV 1872Lidia BrustMäd 11 u. 12[8]01:58,22
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Karl BenedictJung 11 u. 12[10]01:49,81
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Anna Marie KazdovaMäd 13 II[9]04:13,81
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Moritz HerrmannJung 13 I[1]03:41,35
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Marlon FraulobJung 13 I[6]03:44,06
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Felix SchaffrathJung 13 II[1]04:00,11
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Corvin BüchnerJung 13 LG II[5]04:38,25
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Joanna LeglerMäd 14 I[5]03:56,84
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Klara JandeMäd 14 I[12]04:04,69
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Cira LöhmarMäd 14 I[13]04:00,15
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Tillmann SehrerJung 14 I[6]03:19,41
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Fritz ReichelJung 14 II[14]03:37,31
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Gerome ZerningJung 14 III[15]03:40,71
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Moritz HaasemannJung 14 III[20]04:00,25
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Magnus SchölerJung 14 LG II[7]03:49,11
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Yannek SteitzJung 14 LG II[9]04:00,22
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Johann GroßmannJung 14 LG III[12]04:25,23
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
BSPDSophie LeupoldSF A I[1]07:03,31
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
BSPDFranz WernerSM A I[5]06:08,81
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Theresa HeinrichJF B I[7]05:57,915
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Dana SchneiderJF B III[15]06:30,43
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Emily SteinchenJF B III[17]did not start
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Steven MemmlerJM B I[2]05:08,710
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Jamie HeroldJM B I[10]did not finish
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Robin PadbergJM B I[11]04:57,74
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Lukas KühnelJM B II[5]05:14,31
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Jamie FraulobJM B II[9]05:44,97
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Tim DonathJM B III[10]06:02,17
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Laurenz KnorrJM B LG II[10]05:28,51
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Niklas MitzschkeJM B LG III[14]05:49,32
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Lätizia Klara LindemannJF A II[4]08:16,51
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Gero OschmannJM A II[10]07:05,12
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Henning SchrammMM F[7]03:33,11
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Theresa HeinrichJF B[7]01:10,83
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Lukas KühnelJM B[1]01:02,02
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Robin PadbergJM B[3]01:01,91
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Leo SchmidtJM B[4]01:03,43
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Jamie HeroldJM B[5]01:08,55
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Gero OschmannJM A[3]01:00,12
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.Jung/Mäd 4+ 13 u. 14[5-8]01:18,33
Fritz Reichel
PRV 1872Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.Jung/Mäd 4+ 13 u. 14[13-16]01:12,12
Moritz Herrmann
PRV 1872Pirnaer RVJung/Mäd 4+ 13 u. 14 B[1-4]01:18,3
Fritz Reichel
PRV 1872Pirnaer RVJung/Mäd 4+ 13 u. 14 B[5-8]01:12,1
Moritz Herrmann