Samstag

22. Januar 2022

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
PRV 1872Lidia BrustMäd 11 u. 12Sa, 09:00[8]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Karl BenedictJung 11 u. 12Sa, 09:15[10]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Anna Marie KazdovaMäd 13 IISa, 09:30[9]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Moritz HerrmannJung 13 ISa, 09:45[1]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Marlon FraulobJung 13 ISa, 09:45[6]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Felix SchaffrathJung 13 IISa, 10:00[1]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Corvin BüchnerJung 13 LG IISa, 10:15[5]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Joanna LeglerMäd 14 ISa, 10:30[5]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Klara JandeMäd 14 ISa, 10:30[12]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Cira LöhmarMäd 14 ISa, 10:30[13]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Tillmann SehrerJung 14 ISa, 10:45[6]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Fritz ReichelJung 14 IISa, 10:45[14]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Gerome ZerningJung 14 IIISa, 10:45[15]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Moritz HaasemannJung 14 IIISa, 10:45[20]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Magnus SchölerJung 14 LG IISa, 11:00[7]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Yannek SteitzJung 14 LG IISa, 11:00[9]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Johann GroßmannJung 14 LG IIISa, 11:00[12]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
BSPDSophie LeupoldSF A ISa, 11:15[1]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
BSPDFranz WernerSM A ISa, 11:30[5]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Theresa HeinrichJF B ISa, 12:00[7]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Dana SchneiderJF B IIISa, 12:00[15]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Emily SteinchenJF B IIISa, 12:00[17]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Steven MemmlerJM B ISa, 12:45[2]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Jamie HeroldJM B ISa, 12:45[10]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Robin PadbergJM B ISa, 12:45[11]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Lukas KühnelJM B IISa, 13:00[5]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Jamie FraulobJM B IISa, 13:00[9]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Tim DonathJM B IIISa, 13:00[10]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Laurenz KnorrJM B LG IISa, 13:15[10]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Niklas MitzschkeJM B LG IIISa, 13:15[14]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Lätizia Klara LindemannJF A IISa, 13:30[4]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Gero OschmannJM A IISa, 13:45[10]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Henning SchrammMM FSa, 15:00[7]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Theresa HeinrichJF BSa, 15:15[7]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Lukas KühnelJM BSa, 15:25[1]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Robin PadbergJM BSa, 15:25[3]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Leo SchmidtJM BSa, 15:25[4]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Jamie HeroldJM BSa, 15:25[5]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Gero OschmannJM ASa, 15:35[3]
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.
PRV 1872Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.Jung/Mäd 4+ 13 u. 14Sa, 16:05[5-8]
Fritz Reichel
PRV 1872Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V.Jung/Mäd 4+ 13 u. 14Sa, 16:05[13-16]
Moritz Herrmann
PRV 1872Pirnaer RVJung/Mäd 4+ 13 u. 14 BSa, 16:30[1-4]
Fritz Reichel
PRV 1872Pirnaer RVJung/Mäd 4+ 13 u. 14 BSa, 16:30[5-8]
Moritz Herrmann