Boegnummers
Vergeet niet uw boegnummer in te leveren bij het secretariaat.

vrijdag

22 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
WIL181Maarten WormHSB 1xtime-trial08:16,9045e
Willem III (SB)

zaterdag

23 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
WILEmma EggenkampM18 1xkwart-finale 1[3]09:39,352e
Willem III 3
WILLotta van WestreenenM18 1xkwart-finale 1[4]09:26,521e
Willem III 5
WILMinou BoumanM18 1xkwart-finale 2[4]09:45,182e
Willem III 2
WILMarieke MiddagM18 1xkwart-finale 3[2]09:38,372e
Willem III 1
WILLina SchwartzM18 1xkwart-finale 3[3]09:34,331e
Willem III 4
WILKlaas BaudJ18 1xkwart-finale 1[1]08:33,841e
Willem III 1
WILIain KerrJ18 1xkwart-finale 2[1]08:37,402e
Willem III 4
WILGianni PerottiJ18 1xkwart-finale 3[1]08:30,071e
Willem III 3
WILBen van den EerenbeemtJ18 1xkwart-finale 3[4]08:50,372e
Willem III 2
WILDavid LuteijnJ16 1xkwart-finale 1[1]09:26,461e
Willem III 2
WILDirrik MaitlandJ16 1xkwart-finale 2[1]09:16,191e
Willem III 1

zondag

24 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
WILLotta van WestreenenM18 1xhalve-finale 1[2]08:54,012e
Willem III 5
WILMarieke MiddagM18 1xhalve-finale 1[3]09:28,125e
Willem III 1
WILMinou BoumanM18 1xhalve-finale 1[4]09:16,133e
Willem III 2
WILLina SchwartzM18 1xhalve-finale 2[1]08:55,201e
Willem III 4
WILEmma EggenkampM18 1xhalve-finale 2[4]09:19,174e
Willem III 3
WILMarjolijn WebbM16 1xhalve-finale 2[4]10:08,994e
Willem III
WILGianni PerottiJ18 1xhalve-finale 1[1]07:57,232e
Willem III 3
WILKlaas BaudJ18 1xhalve-finale 1[2]07:53,651e
Willem III 1
WILIain KerrJ18 1xhalve-finale 1[3]08:19,314e
Willem III 4
WILBen van den EerenbeemtJ18 1xhalve-finale 2[3]08:22,653e
Willem III 2
WILDavid LuteijnJ16 1xhalve-finale 1[1]08:16,441e
Willem III 2
WILDirrik MaitlandJ16 1xhalve-finale 2[1]08:21,011e
Willem III 1
WILEmma EggenkampM18 1xB-finale[2]09:23,951e
Willem III 3
WILMarieke MiddagM18 1xB-finale[4]09:49,984e
Willem III 1
WILLina SchwartzM18 1xA-finale[3]09:31,874e
Willem III 4
WILLotta van WestreenenM18 1xA-finale[4]09:19,743e
Willem III 5
WILMinou BoumanM18 1xA-finale[6]09:49,385e
Willem III 2
WILMarjolijn WebbM16 1xB-finale[2]10:24,851e
Willem III
WILIain KerrJ18 1xB-finale[2]08:11,721e
Willem III 4
WILKlaas BaudJ18 1xA-finale[2]07:58,611e
Willem III 1
WILGianni PerottiJ18 1xA-finale[4]08:11,853e
Willem III 3
WILBen van den EerenbeemtJ18 1xA-finale[7]08:42,866e
Willem III 2
WILDavid LuteijnJ16 1xA-finale[2]08:15,121e
Willem III 2
WILDirrik MaitlandJ16 1xA-finale[3]08:21,512e
Willem III 1
WILWillem III/AmstelJ16 4xA-finale[3]08:00,062e
Karel Rietveld
VIKViking/Willem IIIJ16 4xA-finale[4]08:23,633e
David Rijnders