Boegnummers
Vergeet niet uw boegnummer in te leveren bij het secretariaat.

za 10:10 - race 228 - [022] J16 1x kwart-finale 1

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]WILDavid Luteijn
 Willem III 2
[2]NAUTijmen van der Zee
 Nautilus
[3]DAVTibe Groenendijk
 Daventria
[4]PAMJoey van Hees Hesseling
 Pampus
[5]NAARuben Mos
 Naarden
[6]HUNRemko Middelberg
 Hunze 2

za 10:15 - race 229 - [022] J16 1x kwart-finale 2

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]WILDirrik Maitland
 Willem III 1
[2]SPAJenno Schmersal
 Spaarne
[3]RICJesse de Bruijn
 RIC 2
[4]RICSiem van der Kleij
 RIC 3
[5]MAAMark Knowles
 Maas
[6]ZWOWessel Immeker
 Zwolsche R&ZV

za 10:20 - race 230 - [022] J16 1x kwart-finale 3

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]HERRobbe van Hulst
 Hertog
[2]RICKoen de Gunst
 RIC 1
[3]TROBas van Ommeren
 Tromp
[4]VIKBen Daanen
 Viking 1
[5]HOOEmil Hund
 Hoop 2
[6]HOOSebbe Forma
 Hoop 3

za 10:25 - race 231 - [022] J16 1x kwart-finale 4

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]BEAGijs van der Avoird
 Beatrix
[2]LEYZeno van Rijn
 Leythe
[3]HOOLapo Hirschhofer
 Hoop 1
[4]HUNWouter Bolt
 Hunze 1
[5]DDSWolf Peutz
 DDS
[6]VIKLuuk Boddeke
 Viking 2

zo 09:20 - race 317 - [022] J16 1x halve-finale 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]WILDavid Luteijn
 Willem III 2
[2]HERRobbe van Hulst
 Hertog
[3]BEAGijs van der Avoird
 Beatrix
[4]SPAJenno Schmersal
 Spaarne
[5]HUNWouter Bolt
 Hunze 1
[6]PAMJoey van Hees Hesseling
 Pampus

zo 09:25 - race 318 - [022] J16 1x halve-finale 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]WILDirrik Maitland
 Willem III 1
[2]LEYZeno van Rijn
 Leythe
[3]RICKoen de Gunst
 RIC 1
[4]NAUTijmen van der Zee
 Nautilus
[5]TROBas van Ommeren
 Tromp
[6]MAAMark Knowles
 Maas

zo 13:05 - race 359 - [022] J16 1x D-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
[2]HUNRemko Middelberg
 Hunze 2
[3]RICSiem van der Kleij
 RIC 3
[4]HOOEmil Hund
 Hoop 2
[5]ZWOWessel Immeker
 Zwolsche R&ZV
[6]DDSWolf Peutz
 DDS

zo 13:10 - race 360 - [022] J16 1x C-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
[2]VIKBen Daanen
 Viking 1
[3]HOOLapo Hirschhofer
 Hoop 1
[4]DAVTibe Groenendijk
 Daventria
[5]RICJesse de Bruijn
 RIC 2
[6]HOOSebbe Forma
 Hoop 3
[7]VIKLuuk Boddeke
 Viking 2

zo 16:35 - race 387 - [022] J16 1x B-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
[2]SPAJenno Schmersal
 Spaarne
[3]RICKoen de Gunst
 RIC 1
[4]PAMJoey van Hees Hesseling
 Pampus
[5]TROBas van Ommeren
 Tromp
[6]HUNWouter Bolt
 Hunze 1
[7]MAAMark Knowles
 Maas

zo 16:40 - race 388 - [022] J16 1x A-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
[2]WILDavid Luteijn
 Willem III 2
[3]WILDirrik Maitland
 Willem III 1
[4]HERRobbe van Hulst
 Hertog
[5]LEYZeno van Rijn
 Leythe
[6]BEAGijs van der Avoird
 Beatrix
[7]NAUTijmen van der Zee
 Nautilus