za 09:30 - race 101 - [015] J18 1x time-trial

24 tijdsnelsten => KF, 25 - 30 => FE, 31 - 36 => FF

codeploeg
slag
nummer
WILMaarten Worm[1]
 Willem III 2
DDSMees Halkes[2]
 DDS
NAATeun Smoors[3]
 Naarden
MAADiederick Stuijfzand[4]
 Maas 1
HUNMats van Slooten[5]
 Hunze 4
VIKRuben Bähre[6]
 Viking 4
SPARobbe Mourits[7]
 Spaarne 1
BEAWouter van der Avoird[8]
 Beatrix 1
SPARombout Jansen[9]
 Spaarne 2
HUNLysandros Tsiamparlis[10]
 Hunze 3
VIKEdward den Beer Poortugael[11]
 Viking 1
VIKSjoerd Froeling[12]
 Viking 3
HUNLucas Keijzer[13]
 Hunze 1
WILOle Kuppens[14]
 Willem III 4
ARCWouter Breedveld[15]
 ARC 1
VIKBerend Oldenburg[16]
 Viking 2
VIKQuinten de Cocq[17]
 Viking 5
MAAErwin Wiltenburg[18]
 Maas 4
JASMatej Goosen[19]
 Jason 2
RICJeppe Broek[20]
 RIC 1
MAAOwen Knowles[21]
 Maas 3
WETGunnar van den Hoogen[22]
 Wetterwille 1
MAANiels Reintjes[23]
 Maas 2
LEYJames Graham[24]
 Leythe 1
JASGeorg Vasiliev[25]
 Jason 1
ALKAuke Kloosterman[26]
 Alkmaarsche
HUNTijn Lubbert[27]
 Hunze 2
ZWOJelmer Immeker[28]
 Zwolsche
ARCGertjan Bruins[29]
 ARC 2
WETBjorn Bakker[30]
 Wetterwille 2
BEAMees du Croo de Jongh[31]
 Beatrix 2
RICAntonie Tilanus[32]
 RIC 2
WILGianni Perotti[33]
 Willem III 1
LEYPhilo Geerlings[34]
 Leythe 2
WILKlaas Baud[35]
 Willem III 3
SPATim Jordan[36]
 Spaarne 3

za 10:50 - race 105 - [015] J18 1x kwart-finale 1

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

baancodeploeg
slag
[2]RICJeppe Broek
 RIC 1
[3]LEYJames Graham
 Leythe 1
[4]HUNLucas Keijzer
 Hunze 1
[5]ALKAuke Kloosterman
 Alkmaarsche
[6]ARCGertjan Bruins
 ARC 2
[7]LEYPhilo Geerlings
 Leythe 2

za 10:55 - race 106 - [015] J18 1x kwart-finale 2

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

baancodeploeg
slag
[2]VIKSjoerd Froeling
 Viking 3
[3]WILKlaas Baud
 Willem III 3
[4]HUNTijn Lubbert
 Hunze 2
[5]MAANiels Reintjes
 Maas 2
[6]SPARombout Jansen
 Spaarne 2
[7]SPATim Jordan
 Spaarne 3

za 11:00 - race 107 - [015] J18 1x kwart-finale 3

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

baancodeploeg
slag
[2]ARCWouter Breedveld
 ARC 1
[3]RICAntonie Tilanus
 RIC 2
[4]WETGunnar van den Hoogen
 Wetterwille 1
[5]VIKEdward den Beer Poortugael
 Viking 1
[6]MAAOwen Knowles
 Maas 3
[7]MAAErwin Wiltenburg
 Maas 4

za 11:05 - race 108 - [015] J18 1x kwart-finale 4

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

baancodeploeg
slag
[2]HUNMats van Slooten
 Hunze 4
[3]SPARobbe Mourits
 Spaarne 1
[4]WILGianni Perotti
 Willem III 1
[5]MAADiederick Stuijfzand
 Maas 1
[6]WILMaarten Worm
 Willem III 2
[7]DDSMees Halkes
 DDS

zo 10:00 - race 201 - [015] J18 1x halve-finale 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]ARCGertjan Bruins
 ARC 2
[2]RICJeppe Broek
 RIC 1
[3]WILKlaas Baud
 Willem III 3
[4]HUNLucas Keijzer
 Hunze 1
[5]RICAntonie Tilanus
 RIC 2
[6]WILGianni Perotti
 Willem III 1
[7]MAADiederick Stuijfzand
 Maas 1

zo 10:06 - race 202 - [015] J18 1x halve-finale 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

baancodeploeg
slag
[2]MAANiels Reintjes
 Maas 2
[3]ALKAuke Kloosterman
 Alkmaarsche
[4]HUNTijn Lubbert
 Hunze 2
[5]SPARobbe Mourits
 Spaarne 1
[6]VIKEdward den Beer Poortugael
 Viking 1
[7]WETGunnar van den Hoogen
 Wetterwille 1

za 10:40 - race 103 - [015] J18 1x F-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
[2]VIKBerend Oldenburg
 Viking 2
[3]VIKQuinten de Cocq
 Viking 5
[4]WETBjorn Bakker
 Wetterwille 2
[5]VIKRuben Bähre
 Viking 4
[6]JASGeorg Vasiliev
 Jason 1
[7]JASMatej Goosen
 Jason 2

za 10:45 - race 104 - [015] J18 1x E-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
[2]WILOle Kuppens
 Willem III 4
[3]NAATeun Smoors
 Naarden
[4]BEAWouter van der Avoird
 Beatrix 1
[5]ZWOJelmer Immeker
 Zwolsche
[6]HUNLysandros Tsiamparlis
 Hunze 3
[7]BEAMees du Croo de Jongh
 Beatrix 2

zo 10:36 - race 207 - [015] J18 1x D-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
[2]LEYPhilo Geerlings
 Leythe 2
[3]MAAErwin Wiltenburg
 Maas 4
[5]DDSMees Halkes
 DDS
[6]SPATim Jordan
 Spaarne 3
[7]HUNMats van Slooten
 Hunze 4

zo 10:42 - race 208 - [015] J18 1x C-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
[2]VIKSjoerd Froeling
 Viking 3
[3]MAAOwen Knowles
 Maas 3
[4]SPARombout Jansen
 Spaarne 2
[5]ARCWouter Breedveld
 ARC 1
[6]WILMaarten Worm
 Willem III 2
[7]LEYJames Graham
 Leythe 1

zo 11:42 - race 213 - [015] J18 1x B-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
[2]MAANiels Reintjes
 Maas 2
[3]ARCGertjan Bruins
 ARC 2
[4]WILGianni Perotti
 Willem III 1
[5]WETGunnar van den Hoogen
 Wetterwille 1
[6]ALKAuke Kloosterman
 Alkmaarsche
[7]MAADiederick Stuijfzand
 Maas 1
[8]RICJeppe Broek
 RIC 1

zo 11:48 - race 214 - [015] J18 1x A-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
[3]WILKlaas Baud
 Willem III 3
[4]VIKEdward den Beer Poortugael
 Viking 1
[5]HUNTijn Lubbert
 Hunze 2
[6]HUNLucas Keijzer
 Hunze 1
[7]RICAntonie Tilanus
 RIC 2
[8]SPARobbe Mourits
 Spaarne 1