[005] Allievi C M (1000m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
Aniene CCGrigorii Bolshev
Aniene CC
Aniene CCRiccardo Tiveron
Aniene CC
Aniene CCGabriele Spota
Aniene CC
Aniene CCRiccardo Pennasilico
Aniene CC
Aniene CCJacopo Stramandino
Aniene CC
Aniene CCFlavio Castagliuolo
Aniene CC
Aniene CCGiorgio Barchesi
Aniene CC
BaldesioGiovanni Sasso
Baldesio
BaldesioAmir Nemraly
Baldesio
BaldesioStefan Buduca
Baldesio
Bardolino CMartino Tinelli
Bardolino C
Bardolino CFilippo Saponaro
Bardolino C
Casale SCErmanno Gianichi
Casale SC
Cus BariNicola Rotondo
Cus Bari
Cus BariAlexander Liantonio
Cus Bari
Cus BariDavide Annacontini
Cus Bari
Cus BariFilippo Prezioso
Cus Bari
DE BastianiEdoardo Saviori
DE Bastiani
DE BastianiMatteo Savi
DE Bastiani
DE BastianiSamuele Villa
DE Bastiani
DLF ChiusiAmedeo Bardelli
DLF Chiusi
DLF TrevisoElio Colombrino
DLF Treviso
DLF TrevisoNicolo' Carestiato
DLF Treviso
FiammegialleDamiano Mastracci
Fiammegialle
FiammegialleCristian Roccarina
Fiammegialle
FiammegialleDavide Vena
Fiammegialle
FiammegialleLeonardo Cardinali
Fiammegialle
LNI BarlettaRuggiero Seccia
LNI Barletta
LNI BarlettaFrancesco Paolo Postiglione
LNI Barletta
Lauria CCRFlavio Romano
Lauria CCR
MontefeltroMatteo Marinoni
Montefeltro
MontefeltroGianmarco Truffi
Montefeltro
Napoli CCLuca Vitobello
Napoli CC
Napoli CCEmanuele Picolli
Napoli CC
Napoli CCRaffaele Cantarella
Napoli CC
Napoli CCMario Mancini
Napoli CC
Napoli CCGiovanni Miccio
Napoli CC
Napoli CCSalvatore Mele
Napoli CC
Olbia ASDAlessandro Testoni
Olbia ASD
Olbia ASDMattia Greco
Olbia ASD
Padova SCElia Bramini
Padova SC
Padova SCDavide Gallinaro
Padova SC
Padova SCGiuseppe Vettore
Padova SC
Palermo SCStefan Magazzu'
Palermo SC
Palermo SCRiccardo Zappulla
Palermo SC
Palermo SCGiuseppe Cincimino
Palermo SC
Palermo SCGabriele Coppola
Palermo SC
Palermo SCAlberto Marino
Palermo SC
Palermo SCLuca Miraglia
Palermo SC
Palermo SCGabriele Maruzzelli
Palermo SC
Palermo SCGabriele Romano
Palermo SC
Paradiso CNDario Campagna
Paradiso CN
Peloro CCLucio Fugazzotto
Peloro CC
Piediluco CCEdoardo Mirra
Piediluco CC
Piediluco CCFilippo Cresta
Piediluco CC
Roma CCAlessandro Pagnanelli
Roma CC
Roma CCGiuseppe Gianzi
Roma CC
SantostefanoRoberto Gotz
Santostefano
Sebino SCDario Maffezzoni
Sebino SC
Sebino SCTommaso Bigoni
Sebino SC
Sebino SCDavide Brembilla
Sebino SC
SportinsiemeAndrei Burlac
Sportinsieme
TelimarMichele Fileti
Telimar
TelimarFlavio D’acquisto
Telimar
Tirrenia TODDaniele Fanelli
Tirrenia TOD
Tirrenia TODGiacomo Bianchi
Tirrenia TOD
VVF CarrinoDavide Palazzo
VVF Carrino
withdrawn after draw
Aniene CCJulian Daniel Friedman
Aniene CC