Sat, 12:25 - Race 211 - M U19 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRAGauthier POINTM U19
La Seyne sur Mer Av 3
[2]FRAMatthias MAZZOLINIM U17
Manosque AC 3
[3]FRAAdrien VERWAESTM U17
Versailles CN 10
[4]FRAEvan LIEVREM U19
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
[5]FRAMehdi LAZMANYM U17
Toulon Av 2
[6]FRAAlexandre RENOUXM U17
Basse Seine Snbs 12
[7]FRAEliot LAWSM U17
Basse Seine Snbs 10
[8]FRAEmilien BRULFERM U19
Mittersheim US 3
[9]FRAGabriel DE LARMINATM U17
Versailles CN 4
[10]FRARomain JOSTM U17
Mittersheim US 2
[11]FRAThomas PEDRONM U17
ACI 94 3
[12]FRADimitri AUBRYDUMANDM U17
France CN 7
[13]FRAGabriel SCHWENDENWEINM U17
Basse Seine Snbs 4
[14]FRAMatao BOURHISM U17
Rowing Club SRP 1
[15]FRATristan SEYTREM U17
France CN 8
[16]FRANoe VIBERTM U17
Versailles CN 12
[17]FRAYoan GILLETAGACHEM U17
Toulon Av 1
[18]FRAAriel OSIERM U17
France CN 6
[19]FRAWilliam VAN DER BEKENM U17
Redon AP
[20]FRAMartin DOUHETM U17
Basse Seine Snbs 5
[21]FRATimothee DEBARDM U17
Basse Seine Snbs 6
[22]FRABilal AFARIDM U17
Versailles CN 1
[23]FRAMaxim LYARETM U17
Talloires CN
[24]FRAKevin FELDM U17
Mittersheim US 3
[25]FRACorentin EVENOM U17
Lorient a Scorff 4
[26]FRAQuentin BODINM U19
Mittersheim US 4
[27]FRAGabin VERNIQUE MICHELM U17
Beziers AC 1
[28]FRATheophile BOUDOUX D'HAUTEFEUILLEM U17
Versailles CN 2
[29]FRABaptiste LAMBERSENDM U17
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
[30]FRAAlexis COLENM U17
Rowing Club SRP 2
[31]FRAThibault DELAROCHEM U17
Evry SCA 1
[32]ALGAmine NOUARM U17
Rowing Club SRP 3
[33]UKRIvan ZORYCHM U19
Ukraine
[34]GERAlexander WARRENM U19
Germany
[35]FRAJoachim GOTINM U17
Versailles CN 6
[36]FRAAhmed BOUGHRARAM U17
Evry SCA 2
[37]FRATheophile DE MONTGOLFIERM U17
Versailles CN 11
[38]FRALoucas RANCM U17
La Seyne sur Mer Av 5
[39]FRAJean DEAKM U17
Beziers AC 2
[40]FRAKaylaissvarane VASSOUDEVANEM U17
Evry SCA 3
[41]FRASolal DAURIANM U17
Rowing Club SRP 4
[42]FRALoic PEDROM U17
Noisy le Grand ASLM 2
[43]FRAVictor MARIE-GROBLEWSKIM U17
Basse Seine Snbs 11
[44]FRAEvan VEVERTM U17
Mittersheim US 6
[45]FRALaurent YEBOAHM U19
Evry SCA 2
[46]FRAJulien MILLOTM U17
Versailles CN 9
[47]FRAValentin HERBAUTM U17
Basse Seine Snbs 7
[48]FRAArthur FRISONM U17
Basse Seine Snbs 9
[49]KORKunwoo YUNM U17
Manosque AC 5
[50]FRAMinseok CHOIM U17
Manosque AC 4
[51]FRACosme DARROTM U17
Noisy le Grand ASLM 1
[52]FRAMaxence FRANCOISM U17
Mittersheim US 4
[53]FRAJim PERNOTM U19
Mittersheim US 5
[54]FRALoris GUYOMARD PARISOTM U17
ACI 94 1
[55]FRAKenai NGUYENM U17
ACI 94 2
[56]FRARobin PICAUTM U17
Mittersheim US 5
[57]FRAOctave DEMAYM U17
Basse Seine Snbs 8
[58]FRAEliaz GUEHENNECM U17
La Seyne sur Mer Av 3
[59]FRACorentin BURELM U17
La Seyne sur Mer Av 4
[60]FRAPaul CARDEM U17
Versailles CN 3
[61]FRAXavier BOUTONM U17
Mittersheim US 7
[62]FRAMohamed Ali KECHOUAM U17
Evry SCA 4
[63]UKRDmytro BYTSKYIM U17
Ukraine
[64]UKRMaksym KOMIAHINM U17
Ukraine

Sat, 12:40 - Race 212 - M U19 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRACesar DELASSALLEM U17
France CN 10
[2]FRAMaxime JORRYM U19
Melun CN 2
[3]FRAMathurin MADDALONIM U19
Amiens SN 2
[4]FRANicolas MORETM U17
Lyon Aunl
[5]ITAEdoardo RIBONM U17
Manosque AC 1
[6]FRAPierremarie RIEGELM U19
Pont a Mousson SN 3
[7]UKRArtem BARANOVM U19
Ukraine
[8]FRAMathias PIRONM U19
Caen Calvados SNCC
[9]FRAMaxime REVOLM U17
France CN 3
[10]FRATheophile MONGINM U19
Soissons SN 2
[11]FRABaptiste BRANDYK TAGLIAVIAM U17
Lyon Caluire ACLC 2
[12]UKRMarc HAIDARM U19
Grenoble Av
[13]FRABartolomeo VOSGIENM U19
Joinville AMJ 2
[14]FRALouis DESCOT VIGOUROUXM U19
Montauban UN
[15]FRAPierre MOLINSM U19
Valenciennes UC
[16]FRAHugo ROCHM U19
Lyon Caluire ACLC
[17]FRAUlysse CIMENTM U19
Joinville AMJ 1
[18]FRASimon WARINM U19
Pont a Mousson SN 1
[19]DENMattias DURHUUSM U19
Denmark
[20]FRAArthur RIBEIROM U17
Valenciennes UC
[21]FRAThomas DUCEPTM U19
Melun CN 1
[22]FRAArthur DURETM U17
Lyon Caluire ACLC 1
[23]FRALeo DESMOLLESM U19
Meyzieu Av
[24]FRAEthan TROMELINM U17
Lorient a Scorff 1
[25]FRAArthur MOCKELSM U19
Pont a Mousson SN 2
[26]FRAEtwann LE TROCQUERM U17
Caen Calvados SNCC 2
[27]FRACharles BOILLOTM U17
Valence Av 1
[28]FRALeo THERIER - EECKHOUTM U19
Amiens SN 3
[29]FRAClement BAUERM U17
Haute Seine SN
[30]FRABalthazar MEZOUGHI AUGUSTEM U17
Lyon CA 1
[31]FRAPierre VISBECQM U19
Soissons SN 1
[32]FRABastien CARTONM U19
Amiens SN 1
[33]FRASebastien CHARLESM U17
Versailles CN 5
[34]FRAOscar KALILM U17
Basse Seine Snbs 1
[35]FRANathan DAGORNEM U17
Lorient a Scorff 2
[36]FRABalthazar SOULIERM U19
Condrieu SN
[37]FRADiego HERGOTTM U17
Metz SR 1
[38]FRAMatthieu MAGHERINIM U17
Lyon CA 4
[39]FRAAlexandre MILLOTM U17
Versailles CN 13
[40]FRARomain POUILLOTM U17
France CN 11
[41]FRAMatthieu LERONDM U19
Mittersheim US 2
[42]FRAVadim MARTIN-JOHNERM U19
France CN 2
[43]FRATimothe BRUNELM U17
Boulogne Av 1
[44]FRAHugo BELIVEAUM U17
Valence Av 2
[45]FRAAnastase DOUROUDAKISM U17
France CN 1
[46]FRAAlexis PHILIPPEM U17
Caen Calvados SNCC 1
[48]FRAHugo CAILLEUXM U17
Saint-Quentin ASQ
[49]FRALouis BARETM U17
Mantes AS 2
[50]FRAJean Baptiste VAZM U19
Lyon Aunl
[51]FRAGauthier JORRYM U19
Melun CN 3
[52]FRAErwan DELILLE-MANIERESM U17
Angouleme AC 1
[53]FRAMayeul SIONM U17
Lyon CA 2
[54]FRAEliott CHAZELASM U17
Angouleme AC 2
[55]FRALuciano FARAGGIM U17
France CN 4
[56]FRANoiah ARSEINNEM U19
Mittersheim US 1
[57]FRAMaxence HEURLIERM U19
Saint-Quentin ASQ
[58]FRAMarc BONNINM U17
Manosque AC 2
[59]FRANoe CALCADAM U17
Orleans-Olivet AC
[60]FRAAchille SIDOSM U17
Lyon CA 3
[61]FRASamuel DE BOUSSACM U17
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
[62]FRACelestin SPRENGM U17
SN Oise
[63]FRAAntonin PACQUEAUM U19
Le Creusot CN
[64]FRAHugues PENAUDM U17
Amiens SN
[67]ITAGiacomo BORELLAM U17
Canottieri Casale
[68]FRAEnzo CESARM U17
Mittersheim US 8
[69]FRAXavier DES ROSEAUXM U17
Versailles CN 16
[70]FRAJulien MARCIANOM U17
France CN 9
[71]FRAAlexandre LACROIXM U17
Versailles CN 7
[72]FRAArthur ROBIN-CHAMPIGNEULM U19
France CN 1
[73]FRAAurelien PUISTIENNEM U17
Versailles CN 15
[74]FRATheo CADOZM U17
Lyon CA 7
[75]FRAHugo PAYETM U17
Lyon CA 5
[76]FRAAmaury SCHREIBERM U17
Versailles CN 14
[77]FRAPierre PATRONM U19
Melun CN 4
[78]FRAAurelien MARCHALM U17
Metz SR 2
[79]FRAThibault MARINIERM U17
Basse Seine Snbs 3
[80]FRAYanis MAIRECHEM U19
Talloires CN
[81]FRAMathis LE MAGUERM U17
Versailles CN 8
[82]FRAPaul CAMMASM U19
Melun CN 5
[83]FRAThomas CALBAM U17
Mittersheim US 1
[85]FRAAmaury BUCAILLEM U19
Enghien SN
[86]FRAMarin ROLLANDM U17
Lyon CA 6
[87]FRAHippolyte CAILLEAUXM U17
Mantes AS 1
[88]FRARomeo MERELM U17
Basse Seine Snbs 2
[89]FRAJules ROYM U19
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
[90]FRAFariz BABAYEVM U17
France CN 5
[91]FRAKalyanram VASSOUDEVANEM U19
Evry SCA 1
[92]FRAIdris BICHON-CAMARAM U17
Lorient a Scorff 3
[93]FRALorick LAMALLEM U17
Erstein ACP