M U19 (2000m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
ALGAlgeriaAmine NOUAR
Rowing Club SRP 3
DENDenmarkMattias DURHUUS
Denmark
FRAFranceHugues PENAUD
Amiens SN
FRAFranceMathias PIRON
Caen Calvados SNCC
FRAFranceBalthazar SOULIER
Condrieu SN
FRAFranceAmaury BUCAILLE
Enghien SN
FRAFranceJarod MAGNEZ
Enghien SN
FRAFranceLorick LAMALLE
Erstein ACP
FRAFranceClement BAUER
Haute Seine SN
FRAFranceAntonin PACQUEAU
Le Creusot CN
FRAFranceJean Baptiste VAZ
Lyon Aunl
FRAFranceNicolas MORET
Lyon Aunl
FRAFranceHugo ROCH
Lyon Caluire ACLC
FRAFranceLeo DESMOLLES
Meyzieu Av
FRAFranceLouis DESCOT VIGOUROUX
Montauban UN
FRAFranceNoe CALCADA
Orleans-Olivet AC
FRAFranceWilliam VAN DER BEKEN
Redon AP
FRAFranceTheo MASSELOT
Romans ARP
FRAFranceCelestin SPRENG
SN Oise
FRAFranceMaxence HEURLIER
Saint-Quentin ASQ
FRAFranceHugo CAILLEUX
Saint-Quentin ASQ
FRAFranceYanis MAIRECHE
Talloires CN
FRAFranceMaxim LYARET
Talloires CN
FRAFranceArthur RIBEIRO
Valenciennes UC
FRAFrancePierre MOLINS
Valenciennes UC
FRAFranceLoris GUYOMARD PARISOT
ACI 94 1
FRAFranceBastien CARTON
Amiens SN 1
FRAFranceErwan DELILLE-MANIERES
Angouleme AC 1
FRAFranceOscar KALIL
Basse Seine Snbs 1
FRAFranceGabin VERNIQUE MICHEL
Beziers AC 1
FRAFranceTimothe BRUNEL
Boulogne Av 1
FRAFranceAlexis PHILIPPE
Caen Calvados SNCC 1
FRAFranceKalyanram VASSOUDEVANE
Evry SCA 1
FRAFranceThibault DELAROCHE
Evry SCA 1
FRAFranceAnastase DOUROUDAKIS
France CN 1
FRAFranceArthur ROBIN-CHAMPIGNEUL
France CN 1
FRAFranceUlysse CIMENT
Joinville AMJ 1
FRAFranceJules ROY
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
FRAFranceSamuel DE BOUSSAC
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
FRAFranceEthan TROMELIN
Lorient a Scorff 1
FRAFranceBalthazar MEZOUGHI AUGUSTE
Lyon CA 1
FRAFranceArthur DURET
Lyon Caluire ACLC 1
FRAFranceHippolyte CAILLEAUX
Mantes AS 1
FRAFranceThomas DUCEPT
Melun CN 1
FRAFranceDiego HERGOTT
Metz SR 1
FRAFranceNoiah ARSEINNE
Mittersheim US 1
FRAFranceThomas CALBA
Mittersheim US 1
FRAFranceCosme DARROT
Noisy le Grand ASLM 1
FRAFranceSimon WARIN
Pont a Mousson SN 1
FRAFranceMatao BOURHIS
Rowing Club SRP 1
FRAFrancePierre VISBECQ
Soissons SN 1
FRAFranceYoan GILLETAGACHE
Toulon Av 1
FRAFranceCharles BOILLOT
Valence Av 1
FRAFranceBilal AFARID
Versailles CN 1
FRAFranceKenai NGUYEN
ACI 94 2
FRAFranceEliott CHAZELAS
Angouleme AC 2
FRAFranceRomeo MEREL
Basse Seine Snbs 2
FRAFranceJean DEAK
Beziers AC 2
FRAFranceEtwann LE TROCQUER
Caen Calvados SNCC 2
FRAFranceLaurent YEBOAH
Evry SCA 2
FRAFranceAhmed BOUGHRARA
Evry SCA 2
FRAFranceVadim MARTIN-JOHNER
France CN 2
FRAFranceBartolomeo VOSGIEN
Joinville AMJ 2
FRAFranceBaptiste LAMBERSEND
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
FRAFranceEvan LIEVRE
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
FRAFranceNathan DAGORNE
Lorient a Scorff 2
FRAFranceMayeul SION
Lyon CA 2
FRAFranceBaptiste BRANDYK TAGLIAVIA
Lyon Caluire ACLC 2
FRAFranceMarc BONNIN
Manosque AC 2
FRAFranceLouis BARET
Mantes AS 2
FRAFranceMaxime JORRY
Melun CN 2
FRAFranceAurelien MARCHAL
Metz SR 2
FRAFranceRomain JOST
Mittersheim US 2
FRAFranceMatthieu LEROND
Mittersheim US 2
FRAFranceLoic PEDRO
Noisy le Grand ASLM 2
FRAFranceArthur MOCKELS
Pont a Mousson SN 2
FRAFranceAlexis COLEN
Rowing Club SRP 2
FRAFranceTheophile MONGIN
Soissons SN 2
FRAFranceMehdi LAZMANY
Toulon Av 2
FRAFranceHugo BELIVEAU
Valence Av 2
FRAFranceTheophile BOUDOUX D'HAUTEFEUILLE
Versailles CN 2
FRAFranceThomas PEDRON
ACI 94 3
FRAFranceLeo THERIER - EECKHOUT
Amiens SN 3
FRAFranceThibault MARINIER
Basse Seine Snbs 3
FRAFranceKaylaissvarane VASSOUDEVANE
Evry SCA 3
FRAFranceMaxime REVOL
France CN 3
FRAFranceEliaz GUEHENNEC
La Seyne sur Mer Av 3
FRAFranceGauthier POINT
La Seyne sur Mer Av 3
FRAFranceIdris BICHON-CAMARA
Lorient a Scorff 3
FRAFranceAchille SIDOS
Lyon CA 3
FRAFranceMatthias MAZZOLINI
Manosque AC 3
FRAFranceGauthier JORRY
Melun CN 3
FRAFranceEmilien BRULFER
Mittersheim US 3
FRAFranceKevin FELD
Mittersheim US 3
FRAFrancePierremarie RIEGEL
Pont a Mousson SN 3
FRAFrancePaul CARDE
Versailles CN 3
FRAFranceGabriel SCHWENDENWEIN
Basse Seine Snbs 4
FRAFranceMohamed Ali KECHOUA
Evry SCA 4
FRAFranceLuciano FARAGGI
France CN 4
FRAFranceCorentin BUREL
La Seyne sur Mer Av 4
FRAFranceCorentin EVENO
Lorient a Scorff 4
FRAFranceMatthieu MAGHERINI
Lyon CA 4
FRAFranceMinseok CHOI
Manosque AC 4
FRAFrancePierre PATRON
Melun CN 4
FRAFranceQuentin BODIN
Mittersheim US 4
FRAFranceMaxence FRANCOIS
Mittersheim US 4
FRAFranceSolal DAURIAN
Rowing Club SRP 4
FRAFranceGabriel DE LARMINAT
Versailles CN 4
FRAFranceMartin DOUHET
Basse Seine Snbs 5
FRAFranceFariz BABAYEV
France CN 5
FRAFranceLoucas RANC
La Seyne sur Mer Av 5
FRAFranceHugo PAYET
Lyon CA 5
FRAFrancePaul CAMMAS
Melun CN 5
FRAFranceRobin PICAUT
Mittersheim US 5
FRAFranceJim PERNOT
Mittersheim US 5
FRAFranceSebastien CHARLES
Versailles CN 5
FRAFranceTimothee DEBARD
Basse Seine Snbs 6
FRAFranceAriel OSIER
France CN 6
FRAFranceMarin ROLLAND
Lyon CA 6
FRAFranceEvan VEVERT
Mittersheim US 6
FRAFranceJoachim GOTIN
Versailles CN 6
FRAFranceValentin HERBAUT
Basse Seine Snbs 7
FRAFranceDimitri AUBRYDUMAND
France CN 7
FRAFranceTheo CADOZ
Lyon CA 7
FRAFranceXavier BOUTON
Mittersheim US 7
FRAFranceAlexandre LACROIX
Versailles CN 7
FRAFranceOctave DEMAY
Basse Seine Snbs 8
FRAFranceTristan SEYTRE
France CN 8
FRAFranceEnzo CESAR
Mittersheim US 8
FRAFranceMathis LE MAGUER
Versailles CN 8
FRAFranceArthur FRISON
Basse Seine Snbs 9
FRAFranceJulien MARCIANO
France CN 9
FRAFranceJulien MILLOT
Versailles CN 9
FRAFranceEliot LAWS
Basse Seine Snbs 10
FRAFranceCesar DELASSALLE
France CN 10
FRAFranceAdrien VERWAEST
Versailles CN 10
FRAFranceVictor MARIE-GROBLEWSKI
Basse Seine Snbs 11
FRAFranceRomain POUILLOT
France CN 11
FRAFranceTheophile DE MONTGOLFIER
Versailles CN 11
FRAFranceAlexandre RENOUX
Basse Seine Snbs 12
FRAFranceNoe VIBERT
Versailles CN 12
FRAFranceAlexandre MILLOT
Versailles CN 13
FRAFranceAmaury SCHREIBER
Versailles CN 14
FRAFranceAurelien PUISTIENNE
Versailles CN 15
FRAFranceXavier DES ROSEAUX
Versailles CN 16
GERGermanyAlexander WARREN
Germany
ITAItalyGiacomo BORELLA
Canottieri Casale
ITAItalyEdoardo RIBON
Manosque AC 1
KORSouth KoreaKunwoo YUN
Manosque AC 5
UKRUkraineMarc HAIDAR
Grenoble Av
UKRUkraineMaksym KOMIAHIN
Ukraine
UKRUkraineIvan ZORYCH
Ukraine
UKRUkraineDmytro BYTSKYI
Ukraine
UKRUkraineArtem BARANOV
Ukraine
withdrawn after draw
FRAFranceMathurin MADDALONI
Amiens SN 2
withdrawn after draw
FRAFranceBaptiste LORIDAN
Boulogne Av 2
withdrawn after draw
FRAFranceLouis CARROT-DULAC
France CN 2