M U19 (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.FRAHugo ROCHM U1901:30.5(2)03:03.2(2)04:34.8(2)06:04.6(1)
Lyon Caluire ACLC 01:30.501:32.701:31.601:29.833.2 spm
2.FRAUlysse CIMENTM U1901:30.4(1)03:02.5(1)04:34.2(1)06:06.2(2)+1.6
Joinville AMJ 1 01:30.401:32.101:31.701:32.134.3 spm
3.FRASimon WARINM U1901:30.5(2)03:04.1(3)04:37.2(3)06:10.0(3)+5.4
Pont a Mousson SN 1 01:30.501:33.601:33.101:32.730.5 spm
4.DENMattias DURHUUSM U1901:33.0(6)03:08.3(6)04:43.2(4)06:13.9(4)+9.3
Denmark 01:33.001:35.301:34.901:30.732.2 spm
5.FRAArthur DURETM U1701:35.3(15)03:11.6(11)04:47.9(9)06:19.7(5)+15.1
Lyon Caluire ACLC 1 01:35.301:36.301:36.301:31.832.2 spm
6.FRAArthur RIBEIROM U1701:32.1(4)03:08.8(7)04:47.6(8)06:20.1(6)+15.5
Valenciennes UC 01:32.101:36.701:38.801:32.531.0 spm
7.UKRMarc HAIDARM U1901:34.7(11)03:10.2(9)04:46.1(7)06:20.2(7)+15.6
Grenoble Av 01:34.701:35.501:35.901:34.134.0 spm
8.FRALouis DESCOT VIGOUROUXM U1901:33.3(8)03:07.9(4)04:43.8(5)06:20.7(8)+16.1
Montauban UN 01:33.301:34.601:35.901:36.931.2 spm
9.FRAPierre MOLINSM U1901:32.4(5)03:07.9(4)04:45.7(6)06:24.0(9)+19.4
Valenciennes UC 01:32.401:35.501:37.801:38.332.7 spm
10.FRABartolomeo VOSGIENM U1901:33.2(7)03:09.9(8)04:47.9(9)06:24.4(10)+19.8
Joinville AMJ 2 01:33.201:36.701:38.001:36.537.2 spm
10.FRAArthur MOCKELSM U1901:36.2(19)03:13.7(16)04:51.0(13)06:24.4(10)+19.8
Pont a Mousson SN 2 01:36.201:37.501:37.301:33.533.0 spm
12.FRAThomas DUCEPTM U1901:34.8(12)03:11.0(10)04:48.5(11)06:26.1(12)+21.5
Melun CN 1 01:34.801:36.201:37.501:37.531.5 spm
13.UKRArtem BARANOVM U1901:36.7(23)03:15.9(20)04:54.0(19)06:26.4(13)+21.8
Ukraine 01:36.701:39.201:38.101:32.529.7 spm
14.FRABaptiste BRANDYK TAGLIAVIAM U1701:34.8(12)03:11.6(11)04:50.7(12)06:27.0(14)+22.4
Lyon Caluire ACLC 2 01:34.801:36.801:39.101:36.231.0 spm
15.FRAEthan TROMELINM U1701:34.3(9)03:13.1(14)04:51.6(15)06:27.8(15)+23.2
Lorient a Scorff 1 01:34.301:38.801:38.501:36.133.0 spm
16.FRALeo DESMOLLESM U1901:36.0(18)03:13.5(15)04:51.8(16)06:29.6(16)+25.0
Meyzieu Av 01:36.001:37.501:38.301:37.733.2 spm
17.FRAMaxime REVOLM U1701:34.6(10)03:12.2(13)04:51.2(14)06:29.7(17)+25.1
France CN 3 01:34.601:37.601:39.001:38.431.2 spm
18.FRAEtwann LE TROCQUERM U1701:35.6(17)03:14.3(17)04:53.7(17)06:30.4(18)+25.8
Caen Calvados SNCC 2 01:35.601:38.701:39.401:36.833.2 spm
19.FRAMathias PIRONM U1901:36.2(19)03:15.7(19)04:56.9(22)06:33.0(19)+28.4
Caen Calvados SNCC 01:36.201:39.501:41.201:36.130.5 spm
20.UKRMaksym KOMIAHINM U1701:37.6(28)03:17.7(27)04:57.1(23)06:33.8(20)+29.2
Ukraine 01:37.601:40.101:39.401:36.730.2 spm
21.FRATheophile MONGINM U1901:36.6(22)03:14.8(18)04:53.8(18)06:34.6(21)+30.0
Soissons SN 2 01:36.601:38.201:39.001:40.736.8 spm
22.FRANicolas MORETM U1701:36.8(24)03:17.3(24)04:57.6(24)06:34.8(22)+30.2
Lyon Aunl 01:36.801:40.501:40.301:37.232.0 spm
23.FRAPierremarie RIEGELM U1901:37.1(27)03:16.5(21)04:56.3(20)06:35.6(23)+31.0
Pont a Mousson SN 3 01:37.101:39.401:39.801:39.332.0 spm
24.FRAClement BAUERM U1701:38.3(34)03:19.0(29)05:00.5(27)06:39.5(24)+34.9
Haute Seine SN 01:38.301:40.701:41.501:38.932.7 spm
25.FRATheo MASSELOTM U1901:36.8(24)03:16.7(22)04:59.7(26)06:40.7(25)+36.1
Romans ARP 01:36.801:39.901:43.001:41.031.7 spm
26.GERAlexander WARRENM U1901:38.1(32)03:17.6(26)04:57.9(25)06:40.8(26)+36.2
Germany 01:38.101:39.501:40.301:43.033.7 spm
27.FRACharles BOILLOTM U1701:37.7(30)03:19.6(31)05:02.7(29)06:41.9(27)+37.3
Valence Av 1 01:37.701:41.901:43.101:39.232.2 spm
28.FRATimothe BRUNELM U1701:39.9(43)03:21.3(34)05:03.9(33)06:42.1(28)+37.5
Boulogne Av 1 01:39.901:41.401:42.601:38.231.2 spm
29.ITAEdoardo RIBONM U1701:39.0(39)03:20.3(32)05:03.1(31)06:43.5(29)+38.9
Manosque AC 1 01:39.001:41.301:42.801:40.333.2 spm
30.FRABalthazar MEZOUGHI AUGUSTEM U1701:40.6(48)03:22.4(39)05:04.3(34)06:43.8(30)+39.2
Lyon CA 1 01:40.601:41.801:41.901:39.530.0 spm
31.FRAGauthier JORRYM U1901:38.7(36)03:20.4(33)05:03.1(31)06:45.1(31)+40.5
Melun CN 3 01:38.701:41.701:42.701:42.031.5 spm
32.FRAMaxime JORRYM U1901:38.8(37)03:21.8(36)05:05.8(36)06:46.1(32)+41.5
Melun CN 2 01:38.801:43.001:44.001:40.333.7 spm
33.FRABastien CARTONM U1901:37.6(28)03:18.8(28)05:02.8(30)06:46.5(33)+41.9
Amiens SN 1 01:37.601:41.201:44.001:43.830.2 spm
34.FRAAlexis PHILIPPEM U1701:40.2(46)03:23.0(44)05:05.7(35)06:47.6(34)+43.0
Caen Calvados SNCC 1 01:40.201:42.801:42.701:41.835.0 spm
35.FRAVadim MARTIN-JOHNERM U1901:42.8(62)03:25.9(54)05:08.5(45)06:48.5(35)+43.9
France CN 2 01:42.801:43.101:42.601:40.033.5 spm
36.UKRDmytro BYTSKYIM U1701:39.2(41)03:21.7(35)05:06.0(37)06:48.7(36)+44.1
Ukraine 01:39.201:42.501:44.301:42.829.5 spm
36.FRADiego HERGOTTM U1701:40.6(48)03:23.4(46)05:06.7(39)06:48.7(36)+44.1
Metz SR 1 01:40.601:42.801:43.301:42.033.8 spm
38.FRAPierre VISBECQM U1901:40.1(45)03:22.4(39)05:06.8(40)06:49.7(38)+45.1
Soissons SN 1 01:40.101:42.301:44.401:43.032.5 spm
39.FRAMatthieu LERONDM U1901:35.4(16)03:19.4(30)05:06.0(37)06:52.4(39)+47.8
Mittersheim US 2 01:35.401:44.001:46.601:46.429.4 spm
39.FRAMaxence HEURLIERM U1901:40.6(48)03:23.2(45)05:07.5(42)06:52.4(39)+47.8
Saint-Quentin ASQ 01:40.601:42.601:44.301:44.927.8 spm
41.FRAJarod MAGNEZM U1901:35.2(14)03:17.3(24)05:02.4(28)06:52.7(41)+48.1
Enghien SN 01:35.201:42.101:45.101:50.333.4 spm
42.FRALeo THERIER - EECKHOUTM U1901:40.3(47)03:22.5(41)05:07.4(41)06:53.1(42)+48.5
Amiens SN 3 01:40.301:42.201:44.901:45.828.2 spm
43.FRAJean Baptiste VAZM U1901:39.5(42)03:22.1(37)05:07.8(43)06:53.2(43)+48.6
Lyon Aunl 01:39.501:42.601:45.701:45.429.5 spm
43.FRAMayeul SIONM U1701:41.5(52)03:24.8(51)05:08.8(47)06:53.2(43)+48.6
Lyon CA 2 01:41.501:43.301:44.001:44.333.8 spm
45.UKRIvan ZORYCHM U1901:38.9(38)03:22.7(43)05:08.3(44)06:53.4(45)+48.8
Ukraine 01:38.901:43.801:45.601:45.132.0 spm
46.FRAHugo BELIVEAUM U1701:42.0(59)03:26.3(55)05:11.1(50)06:54.4(46)+49.8
Valence Av 2 01:42.001:44.301:44.801:43.329.2 spm
47.FRANoiah ARSEINNEM U1901:37.9(31)03:22.2(38)05:08.7(46)06:54.6(47)+50.0
Mittersheim US 1 01:37.901:44.301:46.501:45.829.2 spm
48.FRACelestin SPRENGM U1701:41.5(52)03:25.5(53)05:11.2(51)06:55.3(48)+50.7
SN Oise 01:41.501:44.001:45.701:44.032.7 spm
49.FRACesar DELASSALLEM U1701:36.9(26)03:16.8(23)04:56.7(21)06:55.6(49)+51.0
France CN 10 01:36.901:39.901:39.901:58.931.7 spm
50.FRANoe CALCADAM U1701:41.4(51)03:26.5(57)05:11.3(52)06:56.0(50)+51.4
Orleans-Olivet AC 01:41.401:45.101:44.801:44.732.5 spm
51.FRAYanis MAIRECHEM U1901:41.5(52)03:26.3(55)05:12.6(56)06:56.4(51)+51.8
Talloires CN 01:41.501:44.801:46.301:43.831.2 spm
52.FRANathan DAGORNEM U1701:39.9(43)03:24.2(48)05:11.6(53)06:56.8(52)+52.2
Lorient a Scorff 2 01:39.901:44.301:47.401:45.232.2 spm
53.FRASamuel DE BOUSSACM U1701:38.3(34)03:24.6(50)05:12.4(55)06:57.2(53)+52.6
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1 01:38.301:46.301:47.801:44.833.0 spm
54.FRAAmaury BUCAILLEM U1901:38.2(33)03:22.5(41)05:10.0(48)06:57.5(54)+52.9
Enghien SN 01:38.201:44.301:47.501:47.531.5 spm
55.FRAOscar KALILM U1701:41.7(56)03:28.2(62)05:13.9(60)06:57.7(55)+53.1
Basse Seine Snbs 1 01:41.701:46.501:45.701:43.831.2 spm
55.FRAMarc BONNINM U1701:43.5(66)03:27.7(60)05:12.7(57)06:57.7(55)+53.1
Manosque AC 2 01:43.501:44.201:45.001:45.031.5 spm
57.FRAErwan DELILLE-MANIERESM U1701:42.0(59)03:28.0(61)05:15.0(61)06:58.8(57)+54.2
Angouleme AC 1 01:42.001:46.001:47.001:43.832.7 spm
58.FRABalthazar SOULIERM U1901:41.7(56)03:25.4(52)05:12.2(54)06:59.0(58)+54.4
Condrieu SN 01:41.701:43.701:46.801:46.830.5 spm
59.FRAAnastase DOUROUDAKISM U1701:41.8(58)03:27.0(58)05:15.2(62)06:59.9(59)+55.3
France CN 1 01:41.801:45.201:48.201:44.729.7 spm
60.FRARomain POUILLOTM U1701:41.6(55)03:27.0(58)05:13.7(59)07:00.3(60)+55.7
France CN 11 01:41.601:45.401:46.701:46.632.7 spm
61.FRALuciano FARAGGIM U1701:44.4(76)03:29.9(65)05:16.9(64)07:00.8(61)+56.2
France CN 4 01:44.401:45.501:47.001:43.832.7 spm
62.FRAEliott CHAZELASM U1701:43.0(63)03:28.9(63)05:17.4(67)07:02.0(62)+57.4
Angouleme AC 2 01:43.001:45.901:48.501:44.634.2 spm
63.ITAGiacomo BORELLAM U1701:39.1(40)03:24.4(49)05:13.3(58)07:02.2(63)+57.6
Canottieri Casale 01:39.101:45.301:48.901:48.931.7 spm
64.FRAHippolyte CAILLEAUXM U1701:44.2(73)03:30.7(69)05:18.1(68)07:05.7(64)+1:01.1
Mantes AS 1 01:44.201:46.501:47.401:47.731.7 spm
65.FRAPaul CAMMASM U1901:44.1(71)03:30.1(67)05:17.3(66)07:06.9(65)+1:02.3
Melun CN 5 01:44.101:46.001:47.201:49.632.8 spm
66.FRAThomas CALBAM U1701:43.6(68)03:31.4(70)05:21.5(72)07:07.2(66)+1:02.6
Mittersheim US 1 01:43.601:47.801:50.101:45.728.5 spm
67.FRASebastien CHARLESM U1701:36.4(21)03:23.7(47)05:15.2(62)07:07.6(67)+1:03.0
Versailles CN 5 01:36.401:47.301:51.501:52.529.7 spm
68.FRAAurelien MARCHALM U1701:44.6(80)03:32.8(76)05:21.4(71)07:08.0(68)+1:03.4
Metz SR 2 01:44.601:48.201:48.601:46.634.7 spm
68.FRAAchille SIDOSM U1701:43.1(64)03:29.0(64)05:17.2(65)07:08.0(68)+1:03.4
Lyon CA 3 01:43.101:45.901:48.201:50.733.8 spm
70.FRALorick LAMALLEM U1701:43.6(68)03:32.3(75)05:22.2(75)07:08.7(70)+1:04.1
Erstein ACP 01:43.601:48.701:49.901:46.629.0 spm
71.FRAAlexandre LACROIXM U1701:43.8(70)03:33.8(79)05:24.6(77)07:09.0(71)+1:04.4
Versailles CN 7 01:43.801:50.001:50.801:44.532.2 spm
72.FRAArthur ROBIN-CHAMPIGNEULM U1901:44.2(73)03:32.1(73)05:21.2(70)07:09.1(72)+1:04.5
France CN 1 01:44.201:47.901:49.101:47.932.7 spm
73.FRAThibault MARINIERM U1701:45.2(84)03:31.8(71)05:21.9(74)07:09.7(73)+1:05.1
Basse Seine Snbs 3 01:45.201:46.601:50.101:47.930.0 spm
74.FRAHugues PENAUDM U1701:44.3(75)03:32.2(74)05:22.5(76)07:10.1(74)+1:05.5
Amiens SN 01:44.301:47.901:50.301:47.730.7 spm
75.FRAKalyanram VASSOUDEVANEM U1901:44.5(78)03:35.4(80)05:26.9(83)07:11.3(75)+1:06.7
Evry SCA 1 01:44.501:50.901:51.501:44.328.9 spm
76.FRAJulien MARCIANOM U1701:43.1(64)03:31.8(71)05:21.5(72)07:11.7(76)+1:07.1
France CN 9 01:43.101:48.701:49.701:50.230.7 spm
77.FRAFariz BABAYEVM U1701:45.8(86)03:35.8(83)05:26.0(80)07:11.8(77)+1:07.2
France CN 5 01:45.801:50.001:50.201:45.831.0 spm
78.FRAMathis LE MAGUERM U1701:44.5(78)03:33.2(78)05:25.1(78)07:12.7(78)+1:08.1
Versailles CN 8 01:44.501:48.701:51.901:47.529.7 spm
79.FRAPierre PATRONM U1901:44.1(71)03:29.9(65)05:20.6(69)07:15.7(79)+1:11.1
Melun CN 4 01:44.101:45.801:50.701:55.033.5 spm
80.FRAIdris BICHON-CAMARAM U1701:47.2(94)03:36.2(85)05:26.5(81)07:17.1(80)+1:12.5
Lorient a Scorff 3 01:47.201:49.001:50.301:50.532.5 spm
81.FRAMaxim LYARETM U1701:46.6(90)03:36.1(84)05:26.6(82)07:17.9(81)+1:13.3
Talloires CN 01:46.601:49.501:50.501:51.232.0 spm
82.FRAMatao BOURHISM U1701:47.3(95)03:37.6(89)05:29.2(86)07:18.7(82)+1:14.1
Rowing Club SRP 1 01:47.301:50.301:51.601:49.630.7 spm
82.FRATristan SEYTREM U1701:47.8(96)03:38.2(91)05:30.2(87)07:18.7(82)+1:14.1
France CN 8 01:47.801:50.401:52.001:48.632.7 spm
84.FRAWilliam VAN DER BEKENM U1701:46.2(88)03:36.9(88)05:31.0(90)07:21.4(84)+1:16.8
Redon AP 01:46.201:50.701:54.101:50.433.7 spm
85.FRARomeo MERELM U1701:48.8(100)03:39.7(94)05:30.8(89)07:21.5(85)+1:16.9
Basse Seine Snbs 2 01:48.801:50.901:51.101:50.832.5 spm
86.FRADimitri AUBRYDUMANDM U1701:45.9(87)03:37.8(90)05:30.6(88)07:22.4(86)+1:17.8
France CN 7 01:45.901:51.901:52.801:51.832.0 spm
87.FRABilal AFARIDM U1701:43.5(66)03:32.8(76)05:25.4(79)07:23.5(87)+1:18.9
Versailles CN 1 01:43.501:49.301:52.601:58.030.9 spm
88.FRATheo CADOZM U1701:47.1(92)03:39.2(92)05:32.8(93)07:23.7(88)+1:19.1
Lyon CA 7 01:47.101:52.101:53.601:50.932.0 spm
89.FRAKevin FELDM U1701:45.1(82)03:36.6(86)05:28.7(85)07:24.1(89)+1:19.5
Mittersheim US 3 01:45.101:51.501:52.101:55.429.5 spm
90.FRAMarin ROLLANDM U1701:45.1(82)03:35.5(82)05:28.3(84)07:24.7(90)+1:20.1
Lyon CA 6 01:45.101:50.401:52.801:56.431.2 spm
91.FRAHugo PAYETM U1701:44.9(81)03:39.2(92)05:32.0(92)07:24.8(91)+1:20.2
Lyon CA 5 01:44.901:54.301:52.801:52.731.5 spm
92.FRAAntonin PACQUEAUM U1901:42.5(61)03:35.4(80)05:31.3(91)07:25.4(92)+1:20.8
Le Creusot CN 01:42.501:52.901:55.901:54.026.1 spm
93.FRABaptiste LAMBERSENDM U1701:49.3(104)03:41.6(98)05:34.9(94)07:26.9(93)+1:22.3
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2 01:49.301:52.301:53.301:52.029.5 spm
94.FRAYoan GILLETAGACHEM U1701:46.6(90)03:40.8(97)05:35.6(95)07:27.1(94)+1:22.5
Toulon Av 1 01:46.601:54.201:54.801:51.530.0 spm
95.FRAAriel OSIERM U1701:49.3(104)03:43.0(103)05:36.8(97)07:28.2(95)+1:23.6
France CN 6 01:49.301:53.701:53.801:51.430.7 spm
96.FRAThomas PEDRONM U1701:45.2(84)03:39.9(95)05:36.0(96)07:30.5(96)+1:25.9
ACI 94 3 01:45.201:54.701:56.101:54.531.1 spm
97.FRARomain JOSTM U1701:50.0(109)03:44.5(107)05:40.0(102)07:31.4(97)+1:26.8
Mittersheim US 2 01:50.001:54.501:55.501:51.433.0 spm
97.FRAEmilien BRULFERM U1901:47.1(92)03:42.0(100)05:38.2(100)07:31.4(97)+1:26.8
Mittersheim US 3 01:47.101:54.901:56.201:53.224.2 spm
99.FRACorentin EVENOM U1701:51.1(114)03:43.3(105)05:36.8(97)07:32.5(99)+1:27.9
Lorient a Scorff 4 01:51.101:52.201:53.501:55.731.5 spm
100.FRAMatthias MAZZOLINIM U1701:50.6(112)03:44.7(108)05:42.0(106)07:34.4(100)+1:29.8
Manosque AC 3 01:50.601:54.101:57.301:52.429.2 spm
101.FRAGabin VERNIQUE MICHELM U1701:48.9(101)03:44.3(106)05:40.2(103)07:35.7(101)+1:31.1
Beziers AC 1 01:48.901:55.401:55.901:55.528.7 spm
102.FRAGauthier POINTM U1901:49.2(103)03:42.3(101)05:38.7(101)07:36.0(102)+1:31.4
La Seyne sur Mer Av 3 01:49.201:53.101:56.401:57.429.0 spm
103.FRAMehdi LAZMANYM U1701:47.9(97)03:41.7(99)05:37.2(99)07:36.2(103)+1:31.6
Toulon Av 2 01:47.901:53.801:55.501:59.034.4 spm
104.FRAEnzo CESARM U1701:49.3(104)03:42.8(102)05:40.4(104)07:36.3(104)+1:31.7
Mittersheim US 8 01:49.301:53.501:57.601:55.928.0 spm
105.FRAQuentin BODINM U1901:51.0(113)03:47.0(111)05:43.0(108)07:37.4(105)+1:32.8
Mittersheim US 4 01:51.001:56.001:56.001:54.327.7 spm
106.FRATimothee DEBARDM U1701:51.9(118)03:47.0(111)05:44.0(110)07:37.9(106)+1:33.3
Basse Seine Snbs 6 01:51.901:55.101:57.001:53.936.0 spm
107.FRAEvan LIEVREM U1901:50.4(111)03:46.1(109)05:44.7(111)07:39.4(107)+1:34.8
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2 01:50.401:55.701:58.601:54.728.7 spm
108.FRAMinseok CHOIM U1701:53.3(121)03:50.1(119)05:46.8(114)07:40.1(108)+1:35.5
Manosque AC 4 01:53.301:56.801:56.701:53.431.0 spm
109.FRANoe VIBERTM U1701:48.5(98)03:43.0(103)05:42.1(107)07:40.3(109)+1:35.7
Versailles CN 12 01:48.501:54.501:59.101:58.330.7 spm
110.FRAAlexis COLENM U1701:49.9(108)03:47.5(113)05:45.7(113)07:41.1(110)+1:36.5
Rowing Club SRP 2 01:49.901:57.601:58.201:55.431.7 spm
111.FRALaurent YEBOAHM U1901:50.3(110)03:49.3(117)05:47.6(115)07:41.2(111)+1:36.6
Evry SCA 2 01:50.301:59.001:58.301:53.530.7 spm
112.FRAAlexandre RENOUXM U1701:51.8(117)03:46.1(109)05:43.4(109)07:41.4(112)+1:36.8
Basse Seine Snbs 12 01:51.801:54.301:57.301:58.030.0 spm
113.FRAGabriel DE LARMINATM U1701:53.6(123)03:50.4(120)05:48.3(116)07:42.8(113)+1:38.2
Versailles CN 4 01:53.601:56.801:57.901:54.635.7 spm
114.FRAValentin HERBAUTM U1701:53.4(122)03:48.2(114)05:44.8(112)07:42.9(114)+1:38.3
Basse Seine Snbs 7 01:53.401:54.801:56.601:58.132.0 spm
115.FRAEliot LAWSM U1701:46.2(88)03:40.4(96)05:41.5(105)07:46.2(115)+1:41.6
Basse Seine Snbs 10 01:46.201:54.202:01.102:04.627.9 spm
116.ALGAmine NOUARM U1701:52.4(119)03:51.2(122)05:51.1(118)07:49.1(116)+1:44.5
Rowing Club SRP 3 01:52.401:58.801:59.901:58.030.0 spm
117.KORKunwoo YUNM U1701:54.2(125)03:50.4(120)05:49.3(117)07:49.9(117)+1:45.3
Manosque AC 5 01:54.201:56.201:58.902:00.532.7 spm
118.FRAAdrien VERWAESTM U1701:54.0(124)03:52.6(124)05:52.0(121)07:50.0(118)+1:45.4
Versailles CN 10 01:54.001:58.601:59.401:58.030.0 spm
119.FRARobin PICAUTM U1701:48.9(101)03:48.3(115)05:51.1(118)07:52.3(119)+1:47.7
Mittersheim US 5 01:48.901:59.402:02.802:01.227.2 spm
120.FRATheophile BOUDOUX D'HAUTEFEUILLEM U1701:51.7(116)03:51.6(123)05:53.2(122)07:53.9(120)+1:49.3
Versailles CN 2 01:51.701:59.902:01.602:00.729.0 spm
121.FRAArthur FRISONM U1701:51.1(114)03:49.3(117)05:51.1(118)07:54.4(121)+1:49.8
Basse Seine Snbs 9 01:51.101:58.202:01.802:03.334.0 spm
122.FRAThibault DELAROCHEM U1701:55.9(129)03:56.4(128)05:57.0(124)07:56.4(122)+1:51.8
Evry SCA 1 01:55.902:00.502:00.601:59.330.2 spm
123.FRAEvan VEVERTM U1701:49.6(107)03:49.1(116)05:53.8(123)07:57.2(123)+1:52.6
Mittersheim US 6 01:49.601:59.502:04.702:03.432.2 spm
124.FRAKaylaissvarane VASSOUDEVANEM U1701:54.7(127)03:56.3(127)06:01.8(126)07:59.8(124)+1:55.2
Evry SCA 3 01:54.702:01.602:05.501:58.132.7 spm
125.FRALoris GUYOMARD PARISOTM U1701:54.6(126)03:56.0(126)06:01.2(125)08:04.7(125)+2:00.1
ACI 94 1 01:54.602:01.402:05.202:03.636.7 spm
126.FRALoic PEDROM U1701:58.4(134)04:01.1(130)06:04.3(127)08:05.6(126)+2:01.0
Noisy le Grand ASLM 2 01:58.402:02.702:03.202:01.331.5 spm
127.FRALoucas RANCM U1701:56.6(132)03:56.8(129)06:05.9(129)08:11.5(127)+2:06.9
La Seyne sur Mer Av 5 01:56.602:00.202:09.102:05.629.0 spm
128.FRASolal DAURIANM U1701:57.0(133)04:02.7(133)06:10.1(132)08:12.4(128)+2:07.8
Rowing Club SRP 4 01:57.002:05.702:07.402:02.331.7 spm
129.FRAEliaz GUEHENNECM U1702:01.5(138)04:06.3(135)06:09.2(130)08:15.7(129)+2:11.1
La Seyne sur Mer Av 3 02:01.502:04.802:02.902:06.436.8 spm
130.FRAKenai NGUYENM U1701:52.7(120)03:55.7(125)06:05.4(128)08:16.3(130)+2:11.7
ACI 94 2 01:52.702:03.002:09.602:10.930.6 spm
131.FRAVictor MARIE-GROBLEWSKIM U1701:55.9(129)04:01.2(131)06:09.3(131)08:18.3(131)+2:13.7
Basse Seine Snbs 11 01:55.902:05.302:08.102:09.030.2 spm
132.FRAMohamed Ali KECHOUAM U1701:55.0(128)04:02.5(132)06:12.6(133)08:21.4(132)+2:16.8
Evry SCA 4 01:55.002:07.502:10.102:08.827.9 spm
133.FRACorentin BURELM U1701:59.5(135)04:07.5(137)06:15.2(134)08:22.6(133)+2:18.0
La Seyne sur Mer Av 4 01:59.502:08.002:07.702:07.429.0 spm
134.FRAJoachim GOTINM U1701:59.9(136)04:07.3(136)06:16.9(135)08:23.5(134)+2:18.9
Versailles CN 6 01:59.902:07.402:09.602:06.732.7 spm
134.FRAXavier BOUTONM U1702:00.8(137)04:08.8(138)06:17.8(136)08:23.5(134)+2:18.9
Mittersheim US 7 02:00.802:08.002:09.002:05.726.7 spm
136.FRAJean DEAKM U1701:56.4(131)04:04.7(134)06:18.4(137)08:29.1(136)+2:24.5
Beziers AC 2 01:56.402:08.302:13.702:10.628.7 spm
137.FRAPaul CARDEM U1702:05.5(139)04:15.9(139)06:30.2(138)08:37.9(137)+2:33.3
Versailles CN 3 02:05.502:10.402:14.302:07.727.2 spm
138.FRATheophile DE MONTGOLFIERM U1702:05.7(140)04:16.7(140)06:31.7(139)08:41.7(138)+2:37.1
Versailles CN 11 02:05.702:11.002:15.002:09.931.5 spm
139.FRAJim PERNOTM U1902:05.8(141)04:24.2(141)06:43.0(140)08:59.2(139)+2:54.6
Mittersheim US 5 02:05.802:18.402:18.802:16.225.9 spm
140.FRAAhmed BOUGHRARAM U1702:09.0(142)04:33.4(142)06:57.0(141)09:17.7(140)+3:13.1
Evry SCA 2 02:09.002:24.402:23.602:20.730.4 spm
FRAMartin DOUHETM U1701:48.5(98)03:36.7(87)05:10.6(49)did not finish
Basse Seine Snbs 5 
FRAMatthieu MAGHERINIM U1701:44.4(76)03:30.2(68)--did not finish
Lyon CA 4 
FRAGabriel SCHWENDENWEINM U17   did not start
Basse Seine Snbs 4 
FRAAlexandre MILLOTM U17   did not start
Versailles CN 13 
FRAJulien MILLOTM U17   did not start
Versailles CN 9 
FRAHugo CAILLEUXM U17   did not start
Saint-Quentin ASQ 
FRALouis BARETM U17   did not start
Mantes AS 2 
FRAMaxence FRANCOISM U17   did not start
Mittersheim US 4 
FRAOctave DEMAYM U17   did not start
Basse Seine Snbs 8 
FRAXavier DES ROSEAUXM U17   did not start
Versailles CN 16 
FRAAurelien PUISTIENNEM U17   did not start
Versailles CN 15 
FRAAmaury SCHREIBERM U17   did not start
Versailles CN 14