Sat, 11:55 - Race 210 - LM, LM U23, M U23, M 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[2]FINJoel NAUKKARINENM
Finland
[3]BELLode LEMMELIJNM
Belgium
[4]FRALilian PATINAUDM
Marseille AAS
[5]FRAPhilippe CADDETM
Basse Seine Snbs 3
[6]FRAGauthier DECOOLM
Dunkerque SP
[7]FRARomain ENGELM
Melun CN
[8]FRAAntoine DE REVIERSM
Lyon CA 1
[9]FRARemi REYNEM
Romans ARP
[10]FRADorian BOUCHYM
Basse Seine Snbs 2
[11]FRAYann DUPUISM
Lyon Caluire ACLC 4
[12]FRAAlexandre GILLERYM
Lyon Caluire ACLC 3
[13]FRAGislain BOHRERM
Monaco SN
[14]FRAThibaut VERHOEVENM
Verdun CN
[15]FRABenoit DEMEYM
Annecy CN 2
[16]HUNMárton SZABÓM
Hungary
[18]FRAVincent MATZM
Sete Av
[19]FRAVincent NOIROTM
Lyon Caluire ACLC 1
[20]FRAAlban COUTURIERM
Annecy CN 1
[22]FRAGuillaume JENNEQUINM
Lyon Caluire ACLC 2
[23]FRAMax HOFFER-LORMANDM
Versailles CN
[24]FRAFlorian QUENNEVILLEM
Basse Seine Snbs 1
[25]FRAPrivel HINKATIM
Caen Calvados SNCC
[26]FRAFrancois FLETCHERM
France CN
[27]FRADonatien VAASTM
Lyon CA 2
[28]FRAJean-Christophe LADIREM
AO Buc
[29]FRANathan MENETRIERHACQUEMANDM
Haute Seine SN
[30]FRAJeremy LANNOISM
Fenouillet AB
[31]FRABaptiste EHLESM
Belleville 55 Av
[32]FRATheodore SERIENM
Epinal AC
[34]FRATheotime ROMARYM U23
Mulhouse RC
[35]FRAFlorian GUILLEMAUTM U23
Le Creusot CN
[36]FRAArthur ESNOLM U23
Rennes SR
[37]FRATheo MASSELOTM U23
Romans ARP
[38]FRAHonoré CLAISSEM U23
Verdun CN
[39]FRAMaxime VETTERM U23
SN Oise
[40]FRAMatheo IWEINSM U23
Libourne CN 1
[41]FRAValentin ARTHAUDM U23
Meyzieu Av
[42]FRAPierre Louis CHATAINM U23
Tours ATM
[43]FRAEddy COLASM U23
Villefranche AUN
[44]FRABalthazar CHOVEM U23
Boulogne 92 3
[45]FRASimon GRESSEM U23
Villeneuve Av
[46]FRAValentin LOURDEZM U23
Melun CN
[47]FRAAwen THOMASM U23
Boulogne 92 1
[48]FRAVictor MARCELOTM U23
Boulogne 92 4
[49]FRANikola KOLAREVICM U23
Boulogne 92 1
[50]FRASamuel ARQUEM U23
Lyon Caluire ACLC 1
[51]FRALucas WARINM U23
Pont a Mousson SN
[52]FRAPierre ALOUIM U23
Lyon Caluire ACLC 2
[53]FRANathan PUECHM U23
Sete Av
[54]FRAGwendal KELLERM U23
Villefranche AUN 1
[55]FRATheo LE MAGUERM U23
Versailles CN
[56]FRAMatias BOUCHARDM U23
Libourne CN 2
[57]FRAYohan BARA-BUTEZM U23
Basse Seine Snbs
[58]FRAAntoine CHAPELETM U23
Chapelet
[59]FRALouis RAMOSM U23
Lyon CA
[60]FRAJarod MAGNEZM U23
Enghien SN
[61]FRAThomas BARONIM U23
La Seyne sur Mer Av
[62]UKRArtem ZAKHAROVM U23
Ukraine
[63]ESPLuis Miguel ESCOURIDOM
CDM Mera
[65]ESPÁngel OBREGÓN SIERRALM
Spain
[66]FRAMaxence JONNEAUXLM
Basse Seine Snbs 1
[67]MLTGianni CIAPPARALM
Malta Rowing Association
[68]FRAAubin POTTIERLM
Basse Seine Snbs
[69]MLTEmerson FARRUGIALM
Malta
[70]FRAClement JUSTLM
Monaco SN
[71]FRAIvan BOVELM
Mantes AS
[72]FRASid Ali BOUDINALM
Nantes CA
[73]FRAJeremie ALLINGERLM
Versailles CN
[74]FRAAntonin PLELM
Haute Seine SN
[75]FRAMahe CHARRIOULM
Basse Seine Snbs 1
[76]FRASteven DOISYLM
Creil ENO
[77]FRAMaxime LEFEVRELM
Epinal AC
[78]FRAFlorin CORDIERLM
Marseille AAS
[79]FRAThéo PLANCHONLM U23
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
[80]FRAMaxime LEMAITRELM U23
Valenciennes UC
[81]ITARiccardo ALLERALM U23
CanottieriCasale
[82]FRAAntoine FARGESLM U23
Melun CN
[83]FRAErwan NIONLM U23
Gravelines GA
[84]FRAAntoine LEFEBVRELM U23
Meulan les Mureaux AMMH
[85]FRAPierrick VERGERLM U23
Rouen CNAR
[86]FRAFerdinand LUDWIGLM U23
Grenoble Av
[87]FRALéo COIGNARDLM U23
Boulogne 92
[88]FRABenjamin PAYZANLM U23
Toulouse A
[89]FRAMichael HERNANDEZLM U23
Marignane CMS
[90]FRARemi CHATAIGNIERLM U23
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
[91]UKRDanil BINDERLM U23
Ukraine
[92]FRAAlexandre LE DREAULM U23
ESSEC
[94]FRAAlexandre OBERNESSERLM U23
La Seyne sur Mer Av 3