[045] M U19

codeorigincrew
stroke
CZEBohemians PrahaBohemians Praha
Vojtěch Svoboda
CZEBohemians PrahaBohemians Praha
Richard Krejčí
CZEChemička Ústí n.L.Chemička Ústí n.L.
Tomáš Frýda
CZEČVK BrnoČVK Brno
Matěj Lohnický
CZEČVK PardubiceČVK Pardubice
Tomáš Pustějovský
CZEČVK PardubiceČVK Pardubice
Vojtěch Šanda
CZEČVK PrahaČVK Praha
Dennis Pinc
CZEČVK PrahaČVK Praha
Přemek Hlavnička
CZEČVK PrahaČVK Praha
Nikolai Silin
CZEČVK PrahaČVK Praha
Martin Vakoč
CZEČVK PrahaČVK Praha
Martin Bartek
CZEČVK PrahaČVK Praha
Vladimír Vursta
CZEČVK PrahaČVK Praha
Ondřej Sklenář
CZEČVK PrahaČVK Praha
Jiří Pazdera
CZEČVK PrahaČVK Praha
Oto Vavrek
CZEČVK PrahaČVK Praha
Jiří Oppitz
CZEČVK PrahaČVK Praha
Samuel Ložek
CZEJiskra TřeboňJiskra Třeboň
Aleš Papáček
CZEJiskra TřeboňJiskra Třeboň
Michal Korda
CZEKondor Brandýs n.L.Kondor Brandýs n.L.
Šimon Bezkočka
CZEKondor Brandýs n.L.Kondor Brandýs n.L.
Kryštof Hruška
CZELokomotiva BerounLokomotiva Beroun
Jan Böhm
CZELokomotiva NymburkLokomotiva Nymburk
Jakub Formánek
CZELS BrnoLS Brno
Šimon Šťasta
CZELS BrnoLS Brno
Ondřej Hoplíček
CZELS BrnoLS Brno
David Bureš
CZELS BrnoLS Brno
Tadeáš Kamínek
CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
Martin Pfeifer
CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
Tadeáš Matouš
CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
Filip Brůna
CZESlavoj LitoměřiceSlavoj Litoměřice
Matouš Bělohlávek
CZEVK BleskVK Blesk
David Poborský
CZEVK BleskVK Blesk
Martin Uhl
CZEVK BleskVK Blesk
Michal Zindulka
CZEVK BleskVK Blesk
Vít Kouřil
CZEVK Lysá n.L.VK Lysá n.L.
Matouš Dočekal
CZEVK Lysá n.L.VK Lysá n.L.
Jakub Jech
CZEVK OlomoucVK Olomouc
Petr Čížek
CZEVK OlomoucVK Olomouc
Filip Snášel
CZEVK PřerovVK Přerov
Tomáš Gajdůšek
CZEVK PřerovVK Přerov
Martin Sedlák
CZEVK Roudnice n.L.VK Roudnice n.L.
Antonín Škrabal
CZEVK Slavia DěčínVK Slavia Děčín
Vítek Baldinus
CZEVK Slavia PrahaVK Slavia Praha
Vít Smítka
CZEVK Slavia PrahaVK Slavia Praha
Adam Tutter
CZEVK Slavia PrahaVK Slavia Praha
Antonín Švach
CZEVK Slavia PrahaVK Slavia Praha
Max Ramdan
CZEVK Slavia PrahaVK Slavia Praha
Jan Chlebovský
CZEVK Slavia PrahaVK Slavia Praha
Alex Karonis
CZEVK Slavia PrahaVK Slavia Praha
Ruslan Vikol
CZEVK Slavia PrahaVK Slavia Praha
Jan Tichý
CZEVK SmíchovVK Smíchov
Adam Šnajdr
CZEVK SmíchovVK Smíchov
Adam Hlavizna
CZEVK SmíchovVK Smíchov
Václav Neumann
CZEVK SmíchovVK Smíchov
Jan Moláček
CZEVK Vajgar J.HradecVK Vajgar J.Hradec
Adam Řepa
CZEVK Vajgar J.HradecVK Vajgar J.Hradec
Hubert Šimůnek
CZEVK Vajgar J.HradecVK Vajgar J.Hradec
Filip Neuhort
CZEVK Vajgar J.HradecVK Vajgar J.Hradec
Radim Staněk
CZEVK Vajgar J.HradecVK Vajgar J.Hradec
Tomáš Drobil
HUNGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős SzakosztályGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály
Bendegúz Nagy
HUNGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős SzakosztályGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály
Áron Nagyszokolyai
IRLTullaghan Bay Rowing ClubTullaghan Bay Rowing Club
Fiachna Barrett
SRBRowing Club SmederevoRowing Club Smederevo
Miroslav Jovanovic
UKRCYS by rowing "BUREVESTNIK"CYS by rowing "BUREVESTNIK"
Artem Zakharov